Jueves 28/03 |
Localidad |
Torneo |
Tipo |
Sede |
Horario |
Cat |
Ronda |
Partido |
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:00 |
8ª |
R de 32 |
|
Amitrano, Esteban Alejandro |
vs |
Alvarez Torres, Diego Fernando |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
4ª |
R de 32 |
|
Gimenez, Carlos |
vs |
Fernandez, Osvaldo |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
6ª |
R de 32 |
|
Talamo, Claudio |
vs |
Larrosa, Gonzalo |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
4ª |
R de 32 |
|
Alterman, Demian |
vs |
Ravier, Esteban |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
6ª |
R de 32 |
|
Oliveto , Marcelo Javier |
vs |
Frei, Omar |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
6ª |
R de 32 |
|
Caramuta, Diego |
vs |
Rizki, Lucas Tayfun |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
3ª |
R de 32 |
|
Wasyleczko, Guillermo |
vs |
Farfan , Martin Alberto |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
22:00 |
9ª |
Octavos |
|
Suarez, Gabriel |
vs |
Vaca, Pablo |
|
Viernes 29/03 |
Localidad |
Torneo |
Tipo |
Sede |
Horario |
Cat |
Ronda |
Partido |
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
20:00 |
7ª |
Octavos |
|
Bellotti, Alejandro |
vs |
Petrasso, Adrian |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
20:00 |
7ª |
Octavos |
|
Pesado, Juan |
vs |
Rozen, Matias |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
20:00 |
8ª |
Octavos |
|
Surpin, Martin Ariel |
vs |
Rivarola, Facundo |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
20:00 |
5ª |
R de 32 |
|
Ubilla, Pablo |
vs |
Barreto, Martin |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
20:00 |
8ª |
R de 32 |
|
Leto, Juan |
vs |
Castrillon, Martin |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
20:00 |
4ª |
R de 32 |
|
Bzurovski, Javier |
vs |
Gaitan, Christian |
|
Viernes 29/03 |
Localidad |
Torneo |
Tipo |
Sede |
Horario |
Cat |
Ronda |
Partido |
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
20:00 |
8ª |
R de 32 |
|
Montero, Nicolas |
vs |
Fernandez, Alejandro Jorge Luis |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
20:00 |
8ª |
Octavos |
|
Forgione, Nicolas |
vs |
Moreira, Gabriel |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
20:00 |
8ª |
R de 32 |
|
Viner, Esteban |
vs |
Gordin, Federico |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
6ª |
Octavos |
|
Riccio, Sebastian |
vs |
Santoro, Facundo |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
4ª |
Octavos |
|
Caporale, Roman |
vs |
Cedeño, Francisco |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
9ª |
Octavos |
|
Castrillon, Martin |
vs |
Saban, Daniel |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
7ª |
Octavos |
|
Bustos, Pablo Fernando |
vs |
Venturini, Carlos |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
B1 |
Cuartos |
|
Sukhanova, Ksenia |
vs |
Penette, Elina |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
3ª |
R de 32 |
|
De La Puente, Matias |
vs |
Lanzilotta, Ariel |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
4ª |
R de 32 |
|
Centeno, Cristian |
vs |
Gutiérrez, Miguel Ángel |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
5ª |
R de 32 |
|
Auvet, Ariel |
vs |
Jiménez Guadarrama, Diego |
|
Sabado 30/03 |
Localidad |
Torneo |
Tipo |
Sede |
Horario |
Cat |
Ronda |
Partido |
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
15:00 |
7ª |
Octavos |
|
Garziglia, Pablo |
vs |
Guini, Sebastian |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
16:30 |
9ª |
Octavos |
|
Salvador, Matias |
vs |
Araujo, Guillermo Daniel |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
16:30 |
7ª |
Octavos |
|
Casale, Javier |
vs |
Ivanissevich, Mathias |
|
Capital Federal |
Rio 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
18:30 |
8ª |
Octavos |
|
Gentile, Patricio |
vs |
Ferrante, Miguel Alberto |
|
Sabado 30/03 |
Localidad |
Torneo |
Tipo |
Sede |
Horario |
Cat |
Ronda |
Partido |
Capital Federal |
Rio 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
18:30 |
6ª |
Cuartos |
|
Santoro, Facundo |
vs |
Cano, Walter |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
18:30 |
6ª |
Octavos |
|
Castro Olivera, Carlos |
vs |
Acuña, Mauricio |
|
Capital Federal |
Buenos Aires 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
20:00 |
7ª |
Final |
|
Bellotti, Alejandro |
vs |
Martin, Carlos Maria |
|
Capital Federal |
Buenos Aires 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
20:00 |
3ª |
Final |
|
De La Puente, Matias |
vs |
Martinez , Hernan |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
20:00 |
4ª |
Octavos |
|
Salaya, Pablo |
vs |
Ritou, Federico |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
20:00 |
4ª |
R de 32 |
|
Tomillo, Exequiel |
vs |
Mindlin, Andres |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
20:00 |
7ª |
Octavos |
|
Richmond, Diego |
vs |
Coria, Cristian |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
20:00 |
7ª |
Octavos |
|
Simon, Ignacio |
vs |
Yoo, Han Seok |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
20:00 |
4ª |
R de 32 |
|
Cedeño, Francisco |
vs |
Alfonsi, Martin |
|
Domingo 31/03 |
Localidad |
Torneo |
Tipo |
Sede |
Horario |
Cat |
Ronda |
Partido |
Capital Federal |
Rio 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
16:00 |
4ª |
Cuartos |
|
Gimenez, Carlos |
vs |
Salaya, Pablo |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
16:00 |
6ª |
Octavos |
|
Benenati, Diego |
vs |
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
16:00 |
4ª |
Octavos |
|
Meloni, Damian |
vs |
Granzotto, Franco |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
16:00 |
6ª |
Octavos |
|
Rosenthal, Walter |
vs |
Rearte, Mauricio Eduardo |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
18:00 |
6ª |
Octavos |
|
Napoli, Marcelo Alejandro |
vs |
Cha, Esteban Santiago |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
18:00 |
2ª |
Octavos |
|
Martinez , Hernan |
vs |
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas |
|
Domingo 31/03 |
Localidad |
Torneo |
Tipo |
Sede |
Horario |
Cat |
Ronda |
Partido |
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
18:00 |
4ª |
Octavos |
|
Rey, Fernando |
vs |
Magadan, Mariano |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
18:00 |
6ª |
Octavos |
|
Oliveto , Marcelo Javier |
vs |
Frei, Omar |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
18:00 |
B1 |
Semi-Final |
|
Nayem , María Paula |
vs |
Penette, Elina |
|
Lunes 01/04 |
Localidad |
Torneo |
Tipo |
Sede |
Horario |
Cat |
Ronda |
Partido |
Capital Federal |
Rio 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
8ª |
Octavos |
|
Cappeletti , Daniel Horacio |
vs |
Estévez , Andres |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
6ª |
Octavos |
|
Sanchez, Ezequiel Matias |
vs |
Balestrini Cardo, Carlos Jose |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
6ª |
Octavos |
|
Carbonelli, Gaston |
vs |
Bellotti, Alejandro |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
4ª |
Octavos |
|
Castro Grando, Pablo |
vs |
Gimenez, Carlos |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
6ª |
Octavos |
|
Reyna Ibarrola, Mariano |
vs |
Lopez, Felipe |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
8ª |
Octavos |
|
Macchi, Lucas |
vs |
Braessas, Martin |
|
Capital Federal |
Rio 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
22:00 |
8ª |
Octavos |
|
Vitcop, Eduardo |
vs |
Guardia, Ramiro |
|
Martes 02/04 |
Localidad |
Torneo |
Tipo |
Sede |
Horario |
Cat |
Ronda |
Partido |
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:00 |
8ª |
Octavos |
|
Amitrano, Esteban Alejandro |
vs |
Gentile, Patricio |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:00 |
4ª |
Octavos |
|
- |
vs |
Gutiérrez, Miguel Ángel |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:00 |
8ª |
Octavos |
|
Lamberti, Dan Micael |
vs |
Zazzini, Romeo |
|
Capital Federal |
Buenos Aires 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
5ª |
Final |
|
Masi , Mariano Gabriel |
vs |
Arguto, Santiago |
|
Capital Federal |
Rio 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
6ª |
Cuartos |
|
Molteni, Martín |
vs |
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio |
|
Martes 02/04 |
Localidad |
Torneo |
Tipo |
Sede |
Horario |
Cat |
Ronda |
Partido |
Capital Federal |
Rio 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
6ª |
Octavos |
|
Cha, Esteban Santiago |
vs |
Nieto, Daniel |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
7ª |
Octavos |
|
Curyk, Diego |
vs |
Falco Arteaga, German Rodrigo |
|
Capital Federal |
Buenos Aires 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
22:00 |
2ª |
Final |
|
Lopez Surra, Sebastian |
vs |
Pandolfo, Tomas |
|
Miercoles 03/04 |
Localidad |
Torneo |
Tipo |
Sede |
Horario |
Cat |
Ronda |
Partido |
Capital Federal |
Buenos Aires 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
9ª |
Final |
|
Mastrolia, Emiliano |
vs |
Simoncelli, Santiago |
|
Capital Federal |
Rio 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
6ª |
Cuartos |
|
Bacchia, Lucas |
vs |
- |
|
Capital Federal |
Rio 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
2ª |
Semi-Final |
|
Lopez Surra, Sebastian |
vs |
Jensen, Braulio |
|
Capital Federal |
Rio 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
4ª |
Octavos |
|
Garcia, Mariano Roberto |
vs |
Golisano, Gabriel |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
3ª |
Octavos |
|
Puppulo, Adrian |
vs |
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas |
|
Capital Federal |
Buenos Aires 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
22:00 |
6ª |
Semi-Final |
|
Jiménez Guadarrama, Diego |
vs |
Balestrini Cardo, Carlos Jose |
|
Capital Federal |
Buenos Aires 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
22:00 |
4ª |
Final |
|
Caporale, Roman |
vs |
Rodriguez, Walter Leonardo |
|
Capital Federal |
Buenos Aires 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
22:00 |
1ª |
Final |
|
Selen, Jose Luis |
vs |
Salvi, Roberto |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
22:00 |
7ª |
Octavos |
|
Reyna Ibarrola, Mariano |
vs |
Molteni, Martín |
|
Capital Federal |
Buenos Aires 2024 |
Regular |
Ferro |
22:00 |
8ª |
Final |
|
Simon, Ignacio |
vs |
Rozen, Diego |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
Ferro |
22:00 |
8ª |
Octavos |
|
Rozen, Matias |
vs |
Forgione, Nicolas |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
Ferro |
22:00 |
8ª |
Octavos |
|
Borga, Joaquin |
vs |
Montero, Nicolas |
|