Australia 2015 | 5ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 6 de Marzo de 2015
5a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
Ruiz, Diego
Espinosa, Augusto
Colombo Rodriguez, Eduardo
Adrasman, Anibal
Sardi, Pablo Hernan
Nardini, Fernando
Viola, Julian
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Cianciarulo, Ezequiel
Jaime, Federico
Camilleri, Hernan
Cash, Alejandro
Zambarbieri, Leandro
Requejo, Eduardo
Alba, Francisco
Savio, Mario
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Meana, Alfredo
-
Boggio, Maximiliano
-
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
WO
Colombo Rodriguez, Eduardo
7-5 / 6-2
Sardi, Pablo Hernan
6-4 / 6-3
Nardini, Fernando
6-2 / 6-0
Moreno, Carlos
-
8.
Ravalli, Pablo
-
5.
Leiva Miranda, Omar
-
Dias, Diego
-
Lesbegueris, Germán
-
Cho, Yong Nam Daniel
-
Paredes Cortez, David
-
Suare, Martin
-
Santos, Emiliano
-
4.
Soria, Cesar
-
3.
Karakachian, Guillermo
-
Mainnevret, Gabriel Dario
-
Santangelo, Pablo
-
Perez, Vicente
-
Garcia, Oscar Daniel
-
Contreras, Juan Carlos
-
Marcone, Luis
-
6.
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
-
7.
Britos, Milton
-
Hamide, Gustavo
-
Jaime, Federico
2-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
Camilleri, Hernan
6-3 / 2-6 / 7-6
Zambarbieri, Leandro
6-2 / 6-3
Alba, Francisco
6-4 / 6-4
Garrot, Hernán
-
2.
Del Yesso, Pablo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Meana, Alfredo
6-2 / 6-0
Colombo Rodriguez, Eduardo
6-3 / 6-1
Nardini, Fernando
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
8.
Ravalli, Pablo
6-3 / 6-2
5.
Leiva Miranda, Omar
4-6 / 7-6 / 6-3
Cho, Yong Nam Daniel
7-6 / 3-0 AB
Suare, Martin
6-0 / 6-4
4.
Soria, Cesar
AB
Mainnevret, Gabriel Dario
6-4 / 6-1
Santangelo, Pablo
2-6 / 6-4 / 7-5
Contreras, Juan Carlos
7-6 / 7-5
6.
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
WO
7.
Britos, Milton
6-3 / 6-4
Camilleri, Hernan
6-4 / 6-4
Zambarbieri, Leandro
6-3 / 6-7 / 8-6
2.
Del Yesso, Pablo
6-4 / 6-1
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Meana, Alfredo
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
Nardini, Fernando
6-4 / 7-5
5.
Leiva Miranda, Omar
WO
4.
Soria, Cesar
6-1 / 6-1
Santangelo, Pablo
4-6 / 6-4 / 7-5
6.
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
6-1 / 6-2
7.
Britos, Milton
6-3 / 6-4
Zambarbieri, Leandro
6-3 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
Meana, Alfredo
6-1 / 6-4
5.
Leiva Miranda, Omar
4-6 / 7-5 / 6-4
Santangelo, Pablo
WO
Zambarbieri, Leandro
WO
FINAL
Meana, Alfredo
6-4 / 6-2
Zambarbieri, Leandro
6-3 / 6-3
Meana, Alfredo
6-2 / 6-4 / 2-6 / 6-2
Alonso, Diego
Carratu, Juan Carlos
Gutierrez, Marcelo
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
Werner, Pablo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Meana, Alfredo
2000
2
Zambarbieri, Leandro
1400
3
Leiva Miranda, Omar
1000
4
Santangelo, Pablo
1000
5
Nardini, Fernando
660
6
Britos, Milton
660
7
Soria, Cesar
660
8
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
660
9
Colombo Rodriguez, Eduardo
400
10
Del Yesso, Pablo
400
11
Cho, Yong Nam Daniel
400
12
Mainnevret, Gabriel Dario
400
13
Ravalli, Pablo
400
14
Camilleri, Hernan
400
15
Suare, Martin
400
16
Contreras, Juan Carlos
400
17
Boggio, Maximiliano
200
18
Alba, Francisco
200
19
Dias, Diego
200
20
Perez, Vicente
200
21
Sardi, Pablo Hernan
200
22
Hamide, Gustavo
200
23
Santos, Emiliano
200
24
Marcone, Luis
200
25
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
200
26
Garrot, Hernán
200
27
Lesbegueris, Germán
200
28
Karakachian, Guillermo
200
29
Moreno, Carlos
200
30
Jaime, Federico
200
31
Paredes Cortez, David
200
32
Garcia, Oscar Daniel
200
33
Requejo, Eduardo
100
34
Viola, Julian
100
35
Espinosa, Augusto
100
36
Cash, Alejandro
100
37
Savio, Mario
100
38
Adrasman, Anibal
100
39
Ruiz, Diego
100
40
Cianciarulo, Ezequiel
100