Estados Unidos 2015 | 5ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 18 de Septiembre de 2015
5a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
Rossi, Eduardo Fabian
Mourazos, Ivan Christian
Nam, Daniel Alejandro
Lesbegueris, Germán
Cassinotti, Gustavo
Bazan, Matias
Agnese, Pablo Gabriel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Caporale, Roman
Calvo Ullua, Emiliano
Bazterrechea, Pablo
Herrera, Christian
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Soria, Cesar
-
Iannantuono, Fernando
-
Rossi, Eduardo Fabian
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-2
Mourazos, Ivan Christian
6-3 / 6-3
Cassinotti, Gustavo
6-4 / 6-0
Agnese, Pablo Gabriel
WO
Bailo, Matias Nicolas
-
8.
Gutierrez, Marcelo
-
5.
Zambarbieri, Leandro
-
Ower, Gustavo
-
Gschwind, Manuel
-
Scandizzo, Luciano
-
Alvarez Castillo, Juan Martin
-
Alcaraz, Esteban Luis
-
Tossi, Mauro
-
4.
Ruiz, Federico
-
3.
Santangelo, Pablo
-
Palermo, Ruben
-
Jaime, Federico
-
Adrasman, Anibal
-
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
-
Santos, Emiliano
-
Lauro, Sergio
-
6.
Colombo Rodriguez, Eduardo
-
7.
Carratu, Juan Carlos
-
Ponte, Juan Martin
-
Talamo, Fernando
-
García , Waldemar
-
Caporale, Roman
6-1 / 6-0
Bazterrechea, Pablo
6-2 / 3-2 AB
Bulat, Federico
-
Cianciarulo, Ezequiel
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Soria, Cesar
6-1 / 6-0
Rossi, Eduardo Fabian
6-2 / 7-5
Agnese, Pablo Gabriel
WO
Bailo, Matias Nicolas
6-3 / 6-4
5.
Zambarbieri, Leandro
6-1 / 6-1
Gschwind, Manuel
WO
Alvarez Castillo, Juan Martin
6-3 / 6-3
Tossi, Mauro
4-6 / 6-1 / 6-4
3.
Santangelo, Pablo
6-3 / 7-5
Jaime, Federico
6-4 / 4-0 AB
Santos, Emiliano
6-1 / 6-4
6.
Colombo Rodriguez, Eduardo
6-0 / 6-0
7.
Carratu, Juan Carlos
6-3 / 6-1
García , Waldemar
6-3 / 6-3
Caporale, Roman
6-3 / 6-2
Cianciarulo, Ezequiel
6-1 / 6-1
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Soria, Cesar
7-5 / 6-2
Bailo, Matias Nicolas
6-3 / 6-4
5.
Zambarbieri, Leandro
3-6 / 6-3 / 12-10
Alvarez Castillo, Juan Martin
7-6 / 4-6 / 6-4
Jaime, Federico
7-5 / 7-5
Santos, Emiliano
4-6 / 6-0 / 7-5
7.
Carratu, Juan Carlos
WO
Caporale, Roman
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-1
SEMIFINAL
1.
Soria, Cesar
4-6 / 7-5 / 6-3
Alvarez Castillo, Juan Martin
6-3 / 6-3
Jaime, Federico
6-3 / 6-3
Caporale, Roman
6-2 / 6-1
FINAL
Alvarez Castillo, Juan Martin
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-1
Jaime, Federico
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-1
Jaime, Federico
6-0 / 2-6 / 6-2
Alba, Francisco
Aldax, Martin
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
Leiva Miranda, Omar
Ohana, Diego
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
Ramos, Manuel
Ravalli, Pablo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Jaime, Federico
2000
2
Alvarez Castillo, Juan Martin
1400
3
Caporale, Roman
1000
4
Soria, Cesar
1000
5
Santos, Emiliano
660
6
Zambarbieri, Leandro
660
7
Carratu, Juan Carlos
660
8
Bailo, Matias Nicolas
660
9
Santangelo, Pablo
400
10
Tossi, Mauro
400
11
Cianciarulo, Ezequiel
400
12
Rossi, Eduardo Fabian
400
13
Colombo Rodriguez, Eduardo
400
14
Gschwind, Manuel
400
15
García , Waldemar
400
16
Agnese, Pablo Gabriel
400
17
Adrasman, Anibal
200
18
Alcaraz, Esteban Luis
200
19
Bazterrechea, Pablo
200
20
Iannantuono, Fernando
200
21
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
200
22
Ower, Gustavo
200
23
Ponte, Juan Martin
200
24
Gutierrez, Marcelo
200
25
Palermo, Ruben
200
26
Ruiz, Federico
200
27
Bulat, Federico
200
28
Mourazos, Ivan Christian
200
29
Lauro, Sergio
200
30
Scandizzo, Luciano
200
31
Talamo, Fernando
200
32
Cassinotti, Gustavo
200
33
Calvo Ullua, Emiliano
100
34
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
100
35
Bazan, Matias
100
36
Herrera, Christian
100
37
Nam, Daniel Alejandro
100
38
Lesbegueris, Germán
100