Halle 2017 | 5ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 9 de Junio de 2017
5a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Baralle, Alejandro Leonel
Aldax, Martin
Tejo, Gabriel
Fernandez, Osvaldo
Saligari, Christian
Longo Riquelme, Nicolas
Ferrari, Federico
Nieto , Enzo
Vazquez, Facundo
Miyashiro, Ignacio
Garavaglia, Hugo
4
. Lesbegueris, Germán
3
. Steremberg, Gaston
Gelabert, Nicolas
Lorenzo, Joaquin
Ortiz, Nicolas
Bengoechea, Carlos
Barenbaum, Marcelo
Rossi, Gastón
Miranda, Sebastian
St John, Andres
Rivero Olazabal, Elvio
Guasco, Alfredo
Paterno, Martin
Ayala, Marcelo
Harmsen, Ramiro
Acuña, Cristian
2
. Mendez, Fernando Ariel
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Escudero, Santiago
-
Sung, Leandro
-
Baralle, Alejandro Leonel
6-3 / 6-2
Tejo, Gabriel
6-2 / 6-2
Saligari, Christian
WO
Nieto , Enzo
6-0 / 6-0
Miyashiro, Ignacio
WO
4.
Lesbegueris, Germán
6-1 / 2-6 / 6-2
Gelabert, Nicolas
6-4 / 6-3
Lorenzo, Joaquin
7-5 / 6-3
Barenbaum, Marcelo
7-6 / 4-6 / 6-3
Rossi, Gastón
6-4 / 6-0
Rivero Olazabal, Elvio
6-1 / 6-0
Guasco, Alfredo
6-4 / 6-3
Harmsen, Ramiro
6-2 / 6-0
Acuña, Cristian
6-3 / 7-5
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Escudero, Santiago
6-4 / 6-2
Tejo, Gabriel
WO
Nieto , Enzo
7-5 / 6-0
4.
Lesbegueris, Germán
WO
Lorenzo, Joaquin
6-4 / 7-5
Barenbaum, Marcelo
6-3 / 6-2
Rivero Olazabal, Elvio
WO
Harmsen, Ramiro
2-6 / 6-0 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
Escudero, Santiago
4-6 / 7-6 / 7-6
4.
Lesbegueris, Germán
3-6 / 6-4 / 7-5
Barenbaum, Marcelo
6-2 / 7-5
Harmsen, Ramiro
5-7 / 6-3 / 6-0
FINAL
Escudero, Santiago
6-3 / 4-0 AB
Barenbaum, Marcelo
WO
Escudero, Santiago
6-3 / 2-6 / 7-6
Argentino, Leandro Ezequiel
Bazan, Matias
Friedemann, Sergio
Martinez, Damian Ulises
Martinez, Damian Ulises
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
Werner, Pablo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Escudero, Santiago
1000
2
Barenbaum, Marcelo
700
3
Lesbegueris, Germán
500
4
Harmsen, Ramiro
500
5
Tejo, Gabriel
330
6
Lorenzo, Joaquin
330
7
Nieto , Enzo
330
8
Rivero Olazabal, Elvio
330
9
Sung, Leandro
200
10
Rossi, Gastón
200
11
Miyashiro, Ignacio
200
12
Acuña, Cristian
200
13
Baralle, Alejandro Leonel
200
14
Gelabert, Nicolas
200
15
Saligari, Christian
200
16
Guasco, Alfredo
200
17
Bengoechea, Carlos
100
18
Garavaglia, Hugo
100
19
Ayala, Marcelo
100
20
Fernandez, Osvaldo
100
21
Ortiz, Nicolas
100
22
Ferrari, Federico
100
23
St John, Andres
100
24
Miranda, Sebastian
100
25
Vazquez, Facundo
100
26
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
100
27
Aldax, Martin
100
28
Steremberg, Gaston
100
29
Longo Riquelme, Nicolas
100
30
Paterno, Martin
100