Montreal 2014 | 6ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 15 de Agosto de 2014
6a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Santos, Emiliano
Rojas De Marco, Alejandro Javier
Capellino, Victor
Peluffo, Gabriel
Saborido, Roberto
Dohmen, Roberto
Gomez, Nicolas Santiago
Nieto, Daniel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Blanco, Esteban
Belmonte, Fabian
Cash, Alejandro
Almeida, Gabriel
Schwoykoski, Ariel
Grasso, Sebastian
Gambarte, Javier
Vosen, Pablo Alberto
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Barrios, Diego
-
Beloqui, Gustavo Ernesto
-
Rojas De Marco, Alejandro Javier
WO
Peluffo, Gabriel
2-6 / 7-6 / 6-2
Saborido, Roberto
WO
Nieto, Daniel
WO
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
-
8.
Camilleri, Hernan
-
5.
Vittone, Marcos
-
Bengoechea, Carlos
-
Cattai, Gustavo Fabian
-
Mena, Ignacio
-
Aldax, Martin
-
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
-
Ponte, Juan Martin
-
4.
Werner, Pablo
-
3.
Requejo, Eduardo
-
Rivas, Martin
-
Mosmann, Walter
-
Chang, Alfredo
-
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
-
Hamide, Gustavo
-
Jana, David
-
6.
Coligionis, Lucas
-
7.
Viola, Alejandro
-
Bulat, Federico
-
Belmonte, Fabian
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-1
Cash, Alejandro
6-0 / 6-0
Schwoykoski, Ariel
WO
Gambarte, Javier
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
Lorenzo, Gaston Matias
-
Brenta, Matias
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Barrios, Diego
7-5 / 6-0
Rojas De Marco, Alejandro Javier
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-5
Saborido, Roberto
6-1 / 6-7 / 6-2
8.
Camilleri, Hernan
6-2 / 6-3
5.
Vittone, Marcos
6-3 / 3-6 / 7-5
Mena, Ignacio
6-3 / 6-0
Aldax, Martin
6-0 / 6-4
Ponte, Juan Martin
WO
Rivas, Martin
7-5 / 6-3
Chang, Alfredo
6-1 / 6-0
Hamide, Gustavo
7-6 / 7-5
Jana, David
6-3 / 3-6 / 7-5
Bulat, Federico
6-3 / 6-2
Cash, Alejandro
6-0 / 6-1
Schwoykoski, Ariel
6-1 / 6-1
Lorenzo, Gaston Matias
WO
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Barrios, Diego
6-4 / 6-1
8.
Camilleri, Hernan
6-2 / 4-6 / 7-6
5.
Vittone, Marcos
6-1 / 6-3
Aldax, Martin
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Chang, Alfredo
7-5 / 6-2
Jana, David
6-1 / 7-6
Cash, Alejandro
6-2 / 6-1
Schwoykoski, Ariel
6-4 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
8.
Camilleri, Hernan
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
5.
Vittone, Marcos
6-3 / 6-2
Chang, Alfredo
7-5 / 6-1
Cash, Alejandro
6-3 / 6-0
FINAL
8.
Camilleri, Hernan
7-5 / 7-5
Chang, Alfredo
WO
8.
Camilleri, Hernan
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-3
Agulleiro, Mariano
Carratu, Juan Carlos
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
Garrot, Hernán
Giardino, Adrian
Kleiman, Hernán
Marcone, Luis
Romero Echague, Carlos
Scandroglio, Stefano
Talamo, Fernando
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Camilleri, Hernan
1000
2
Chang, Alfredo
700
3
Vittone, Marcos
500
4
Cash, Alejandro
500
5
Barrios, Diego
330
6
Jana, David
330
7
Aldax, Martin
330
8
Schwoykoski, Ariel
330
9
Saborido, Roberto
200
10
Rivas, Martin
200
11
Mena, Ignacio
200
12
Bulat, Federico
200
13
Rojas De Marco, Alejandro Javier
200
14
Hamide, Gustavo
200
15
Ponte, Juan Martin
200
16
Lorenzo, Gaston Matias
200
17
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
100
18
Mosmann, Walter
100
19
Bengoechea, Carlos
100
20
Belmonte, Fabian
100
21
Beloqui, Gustavo Ernesto
100
22
Coligionis, Lucas
100
23
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
100
24
Gambarte, Javier
100
25
Nieto, Daniel
100
26
Requejo, Eduardo
100
27
Cattai, Gustavo Fabian
100
28
Viola, Alejandro
100
29
Peluffo, Gabriel
100
30
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
100
31
Werner, Pablo
100
32
Brenta, Matias
100
33
Almeida, Gabriel
50
34
Grasso, Sebastian
50
35
Dohmen, Roberto
50
36
Santos, Emiliano
50
37
Blanco, Esteban
50
38
Vosen, Pablo Alberto
50
39
Gomez, Nicolas Santiago
50
40
Capellino, Victor
50