Monte Carlo 2014 | 7ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 11 de Abril de 2014
7a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Talamo, Fernando
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
Pelegrina, Aldo Esteban
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
Vilicie, Gustavo
Romero Echague, Carlos
Capillas, Alejandro
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Garziglia, Pablo
Perez, Marcos Javier
Sanz, Gaston
Lee, Yoong Ho Pablo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Santa Cruz, Luciano
Fernandez, Juan Carlos
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
Abad, Brian Nahuel
Viña Moreno, Nahuel
Coria, Juan Ignacio
Churukian, Federico
Dias, Adrian
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
-
Pentacolo, Pablo
-
Talamo, Fernando
6-3 / 6-1
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
2-6 / 6-1 / 7-6
Atanasio, Jose Luis
-
Giorgi, Alberto
-
Espinosa, Augusto
-
8.
Cantesano, Nestor
-
5.
Patat, Hernan
-
Garcia, Ignacio
-
Galup, Luciano
-
Fiori, Federico
-
Vilicie, Gustavo
7-6 / 6-4
Romero Echague, Carlos
6-0 / 7-5
Ambrosano, Sergio Adriano
-
4.
Fedullo, Gastón
-
3.
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
-
Rodriguez, Marcelo Felix
-
Jaureguialzo, Manuel
-
Preciado, Juan Carlos
-
Perez, Marcos Javier
6-1 AB
Sanz, Gaston
19:00 Hs -
Guardia, Miguel Angel
-
6.
Chang, Alfredo
-
7.
Perez, Jose Luis
-
Spella, Nicolas
-
Santa Cruz, Luciano
WO
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
6-3 / 6-1
Coria, Juan Ignacio
6-4 / 6-2
Dias, Adrian
6-3 / 6-7 / 6-3
Ohana, Diego
-
2.
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
6-4 / 6-3
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
6-1 / 7-5
Atanasio, Jose Luis
6-2 / 6-1
8.
Cantesano, Nestor
7-6 / 6-7 / 7-5
Garcia, Ignacio
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Fiori, Federico
6-3 / 6-4
Vilicie, Gustavo
1-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
4.
Fedullo, Gastón
6-4 / 6-7 / 6-1
3.
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
6-2 / 6-2
Preciado, Juan Carlos
7-6 / 6-1
Perez, Marcos Javier
6-1 / 6-7 / 6-3
6.
Chang, Alfredo
6-3 / 6-3
7.
Perez, Jose Luis
3-6 / 7-6 / 6-3
Santa Cruz, Luciano
7-6 / 1-6 / 6-2
Coria, Juan Ignacio
6-4 / 6-2
2.
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
WO
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
WO
Atanasio, Jose Luis
6-2 / 6-3
Fiori, Federico
6-1 / 6-1
4.
Fedullo, Gastón
6-0 / 6-4
3.
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
6-0 / 6-1
Perez, Marcos Javier
7-5 / 7-6
7.
Perez, Jose Luis
7-6 / 6-7 / 6-0
Coria, Juan Ignacio
3-6 / 6-2 / 6-1
SEMIFINAL
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
7-5 / 1-6 / 6-3
4.
Fedullo, Gastón
6-4 / 7-5
3.
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
6-3 / 0-6 / 7-5
Coria, Juan Ignacio
6-4 / 6-4
FINAL
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
7-6 / 6-1
3.
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
3-6 / 7-6 / 6-1
3.
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
7-6 / 6-3
Barber, Matias Federico
Catania, Gerardo
Esquivel, Daniel Alberto
Frei, Omar
Friedemann, Sergio
Gallardo, Gaston
Giudice, Carlos Alberto
Gomez, Federico
Morinico, Adrián
Ramirez, Juan Manuel
Ramirez, Juan Manuel
Santoyo, Anthony
Schwoykoski, Ariel
Valdez, Hugo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
1000
2
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
700
3
Coria, Juan Ignacio
500
4
Fedullo, Gastón
500
5
Perez, Marcos Javier
330
6
Atanasio, Jose Luis
330
7
Perez, Jose Luis
330
8
Fiori, Federico
330
9
Preciado, Juan Carlos
200
10
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
200
11
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
200
12
Vilicie, Gustavo
200
13
Chang, Alfredo
200
14
Cantesano, Nestor
200
15
Santa Cruz, Luciano
200
16
Garcia, Ignacio
200
17
Rodriguez, Marcelo Felix
100
18
Talamo, Fernando
100
19
Dias, Adrian
100
20
Ambrosano, Sergio Adriano
100
21
Sanz, Gaston
100
22
Giorgi, Alberto
100
23
Spella, Nicolas
100
24
Galup, Luciano
100
25
Jaureguialzo, Manuel
100
26
Pentacolo, Pablo
100
27
Ohana, Diego
100
28
Romero Echague, Carlos
100
29
Guardia, Miguel Angel
100
30
Espinosa, Augusto
100
31
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
100
32
Patat, Hernan
100
33
Pelegrina, Aldo Esteban
50
34
Viña Moreno, Nahuel
50
35
Garziglia, Pablo
50
36
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
50
37
Fernandez, Juan Carlos
50
38
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
50
39
Churukian, Federico
50
40
Lee, Yoong Ho Pablo
50
41
Capillas, Alejandro
50
42
Abad, Brian Nahuel
50