Shanghai 2014 | 7ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 10 de Octubre de 2014
7a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Giorgi, Alberto
-
Iskra, Daniel Alejandro
-
Friedemann, Sergio
-
Perez, Marcos Javier
-
Moreno, Agustin
-
Graña, Adrian Leonardo
-
Salomone, Federico
-
8.
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
-
5.
Fernandez, Juan Carlos
-
Iglesias, Jonatan
-
Kong, Federico
-
Roberts, Pablo Julian
-
Pelegrina, Aldo Esteban
-
Puglisi, Pablo
-
Guarino, Raul
-
4.
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
-
3.
Fedullo, Gastón
-
Castaño, Ronald Felipe
-
Vilicie, Gustavo
-
Sanz, Gaston
-
Garrot, Hernán
-
Kong, Juan Manuel
-
Capurro, Martin
-
6.
Talamo, Fernando
-
7.
Perez, Jose Luis
-
Robba, Guillermo
-
Lee, Yoong Ho Pablo
-
Espinosa, Augusto
-
Duvidovich, Flavio
-
Auvet, Ariel
-
Banchi, Pablo
-
2.
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Giorgi, Alberto
6-2 / 6-0
Perez, Marcos Javier
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
Moreno, Agustin
7-5 / 6-0
Salomone, Federico
6-2 / 6-0
5.
Fernandez, Juan Carlos
6-3 / 6-2
Kong, Federico
6-1 / 6-1
Puglisi, Pablo
7-6 / 6-4
4.
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
6-2 / 6-1
3.
Fedullo, Gastón
6-1 / 6-2
Sanz, Gaston
1-6 / 6-3 / 6-0
Garrot, Hernán
1-6 / 6-2 / 7-5
6.
Talamo, Fernando
1-6 / 7-6 / 6-1
Robba, Guillermo
6-1 / 6-3
Espinosa, Augusto
6-2 / 6-3
Auvet, Ariel
6-1 / 6-2
2.
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
6-2 / 6-1
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Perez, Marcos Javier
6-3 / 6-4
Salomone, Federico
7-5 / 6-2
5.
Fernandez, Juan Carlos
WO
Puglisi, Pablo
WO
3.
Fedullo, Gastón
6-3 / 6-4
Garrot, Hernán
6-4 / 6-3
Robba, Guillermo
6-4 / 6-3
Auvet, Ariel
WO
SEMIFINAL
Perez, Marcos Javier
2-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
Puglisi, Pablo
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Garrot, Hernán
6-2 / 5-7 / 6-4
Robba, Guillermo
WO
FINAL
Perez, Marcos Javier
6-4 / 7-5
Garrot, Hernán
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-3
Garrot, Hernán
7-5 / 6-4
Balbin, Dario
Barber, Matias Federico
Erazun, Sergio Gabriel
Fanuele, Lucas
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
Ohana, Diego
Rodriguez, Claudio
Spella, Nicolas
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Garrot, Hernán
1000
2
Perez, Marcos Javier
700
3
Robba, Guillermo
500
4
Puglisi, Pablo
500
5
Fedullo, Gastón
330
6
Salomone, Federico
330
7
Auvet, Ariel
330
8
Fernandez, Juan Carlos
330
9
Talamo, Fernando
200
10
Giorgi, Alberto
200
11
Espinosa, Augusto
200
12
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
200
13
Sanz, Gaston
200
14
Moreno, Agustin
200
15
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
200
16
Kong, Federico
200
17
Kong, Juan Manuel
100
18
Friedemann, Sergio
100
19
Perez, Jose Luis
100
20
Pelegrina, Aldo Esteban
100
21
Castaño, Ronald Felipe
100
22
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
100
23
Duvidovich, Flavio
100
24
Iglesias, Jonatan
100
25
Capurro, Martin
100
26
Iskra, Daniel Alejandro
100
27
Lee, Yoong Ho Pablo
100
28
Guarino, Raul
100
29
Vilicie, Gustavo
100
30
Graña, Adrian Leonardo
100
31
Banchi, Pablo
100
32
Roberts, Pablo Julian
100