Wimbledon 2014 | 7ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 4 de Julio de 2014
7a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Otero, Nicolas
Spella, Nicolas
Lee, Yoong Ho Pablo
Friedemann, Sergio
Ramirez, Juan Manuel
Barber, Matias Federico
Capurro, Martin
Garcia, Ignacio
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Beloqui, Gustavo Ernesto
Salomone, Federico
Barros, Guillermo
Fernandez, Juan Carlos
Melgem, Julian
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
Tello, Damian
Vilicie, Gustavo
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Ohana, Diego
-
Pavese, Fernando
-
Spella, Nicolas
6-1 / 6-0
Friedemann, Sergio
6-1 / 6-2
Barber, Matias Federico
WO
Capurro, Martin
6-0 / 6-0
Talamo, Fernando
-
8.
Perez, Jose Luis
-
5.
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
-
Leboran, Sergio
-
Giorgi, Alberto
-
Graña, Adrian Leonardo
-
Santa Cruz, Luciano
-
Garrot, Hernán
-
Vivas, Gustavo
-
4.
Chang, Alfredo
-
3.
Fedullo, Gastón
-
Gomez, Nicolas Santiago
-
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
-
Gheno, Ruben Eduardo
-
Gharzia Aldonate, Valentín
-
Auvet, Ariel
-
Garcia, Ignacio
-
6.
Alba, Francisco
-
7.
Cantesano, Nestor
-
Moreno, Agustin
-
Beloqui, Gustavo Ernesto
6-4 / 6-1
Fernandez, Juan Carlos
6-4 / 6-2
Melgem, Julian
7-5 / 7-5
Vilicie, Gustavo
6-3 / 6-2
Balbin, Dario
-
2.
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Ohana, Diego
6-1 / 6-0
Spella, Nicolas
WO
Barber, Matias Federico
6-4 / 2-6 / 7-6
Talamo, Fernando
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
5.
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
6-1 / 6-2
Graña, Adrian Leonardo
4-6 / 7-6 / 6-3
Garrot, Hernán
6-2 / 7-6
4.
Chang, Alfredo
6-0 / 6-1
3.
Fedullo, Gastón
6-2 / 6-0
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-3
Auvet, Ariel
6-2 / 2-1 AB
6.
Alba, Francisco
WO
Moreno, Agustin
6-3 / 3-0 AB
Beloqui, Gustavo Ernesto
WO
Vilicie, Gustavo
6-2 / 6-3
2.
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
6-2 / 6-1
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Spella, Nicolas
WO
Talamo, Fernando
6-1 / 6-3
5.
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
6-4 / 6-2
4.
Chang, Alfredo
6-1 / 6-0
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
6-4 / 6-2
6.
Alba, Francisco
6-4 / 7-5
Beloqui, Gustavo Ernesto
6-2 / 6-3
Vilicie, Gustavo
6-2 / 6-1
SEMIFINAL
Spella, Nicolas
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-3
4.
Chang, Alfredo
7-5 / 6-3
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
7-6 / 7-5
Beloqui, Gustavo Ernesto
WO
FINAL
4.
Chang, Alfredo
7-5 / 6-4
Beloqui, Gustavo Ernesto
6-4 / 6-1
Beloqui, Gustavo Ernesto
7-5 / 6-3
Acosta, Victor
Aguirre, Jose
Ardanaz, Javier
Frei, Omar
Giudice, Carlos Alberto
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
Olivera, Daniel
Preciado, Juan Carlos
Pugliese, Hernan Norberto
Valdez, Hugo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Beloqui, Gustavo Ernesto
2000
2
Chang, Alfredo
1400
3
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
1000
4
Spella, Nicolas
1000
5
Vilicie, Gustavo
660
6
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
660
7
Alba, Francisco
660
8
Talamo, Fernando
660
9
Moreno, Agustin
400
10
Garrot, Hernán
400
11
Fedullo, Gastón
400
12
Ohana, Diego
400
13
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
400
14
Graña, Adrian Leonardo
400
15
Auvet, Ariel
400
16
Barber, Matias Federico
400
17
Fernandez, Juan Carlos
200
18
Vivas, Gustavo
200
19
Gheno, Ruben Eduardo
200
20
Friedemann, Sergio
200
21
Melgem, Julian
200
22
Leboran, Sergio
200
23
Garcia, Ignacio
200
24
Perez, Jose Luis
200
25
Cantesano, Nestor
200
26
Santa Cruz, Luciano
200
27
Gomez, Nicolas Santiago
200
28
Pavese, Fernando
200
29
Balbin, Dario
200
30
Giorgi, Alberto
200
31
Gharzia Aldonate, Valentín
200
32
Capurro, Martin
200
33
Salomone, Federico
100
34
Otero, Nicolas
100
35
Tello, Damian
100
36
Ramirez, Juan Manuel
100
37
Barros, Guillermo
100
38
Lee, Yoong Ho Pablo
100
39
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
100
40
Garcia, Ignacio
100