Indian Wells 2015 | 7ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 20 de Marzo de 2015
7a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Krenz, Diego
Santa Cruz, Luciano
Almendros, Alejandro
8
. Perez, Marcos Javier
5
. Perez, Jose Luis
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
Valotta, Fernando
Ranone, Emmanuel
Parafita, Leonel
Acosta, Victor
Kim , Jin Sung (alejandro)
4
. Pedreira, Diego Mauro
Abuin, Manuel Esteban
Paladino, Miguel
Tobares, Elio Rodolfo
Tello, Damian
Patat, Hernan
Jastrzebski, Guillermo
Almiron, Gonzalo Lucas
6
. Bustos, Pablo Fernando
7
. Sanz, Gaston
Sacchi, Guillermo
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
Mangialavori, Sebastian
Golab, Uriel
Robba, Guillermo
Bellotti, Alejandro
2
. Cantesano, Nestor
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Giorgi, Alberto
-
Gallardo, Gaston
-
Santa Cruz, Luciano
7-5 / 6-4
8.
Perez, Marcos Javier
6-7 / 6-0 / 6-4
5.
Perez, Jose Luis
6-1 / 6-2
Valotta, Fernando
6-1 / 6-1
Acosta, Victor
6-2 / 6-3
4.
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
6-3 / 6-1
Abuin, Manuel Esteban
6-0 / 6-3
Tello, Damian
6-4 / 6-4
Patat, Hernan
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-0
Almiron, Gonzalo Lucas
6-7 / 6-4 / 6-3
7.
Sanz, Gaston
WO
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
7-6 / 6-4
Robba, Guillermo
6-0 / 6-4
2.
Cantesano, Nestor
6-2 / 6-0
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Gallardo, Gaston
7-6 / 6-4
8.
Perez, Marcos Javier
6-1 / 6-4
5.
Perez, Jose Luis
3-6 / 7-5 / 6-4
4.
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
6-3 / 7-6
Abuin, Manuel Esteban
6-1 / 7-5
Patat, Hernan
6-3 / 6-4
7.
Sanz, Gaston
6-4 AB
2.
Cantesano, Nestor
3-6 / 6-4 / 7-5
SEMIFINAL
8.
Perez, Marcos Javier
6-4 / 6-4
5.
Perez, Jose Luis
7-5 / 6-2
Abuin, Manuel Esteban
7-5 / 6-3
7.
Sanz, Gaston
3-6 / 7-5 / 6-2
FINAL
8.
Perez, Marcos Javier
6-2 / 6-3
7.
Sanz, Gaston
WO
8.
Perez, Marcos Javier
6-3 / 6-4
Ambrosano, Sergio Adriano
De La Torre, Martin Alejandro
Dubin, Brian
Fedullo, Gastón
Flego, Fernando
Friedemann, Sergio
Herrera, Martin
Judt, Eric
Nam, Daniel Alejandro
Rojkin, Arian
Sordo, Nicolas
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Perez, Marcos Javier
1000
2
Sanz, Gaston
700
3
Perez, Jose Luis
500
4
Abuin, Manuel Esteban
500
5
Gallardo, Gaston
330
6
Cantesano, Nestor
330
7
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
330
8
Patat, Hernan
330
9
Santa Cruz, Luciano
200
10
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
200
11
Valotta, Fernando
200
12
Tello, Damian
200
13
Giorgi, Alberto
200
14
Robba, Guillermo
200
15
Acosta, Victor
200
16
Almiron, Gonzalo Lucas
200
17
Almendros, Alejandro
100
18
Sacchi, Guillermo
100
19
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
100
20
Paladino, Miguel
100
21
Bellotti, Alejandro
100
22
Kim , Jin Sung (alejandro)
100
23
Jastrzebski, Guillermo
100
24
Krenz, Diego
100
25
Mangialavori, Sebastian
100
26
Ranone, Emmanuel
100
27
Tobares, Elio Rodolfo
100
28
Golab, Uriel
100
29
Parafita, Leonel
100
30
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
100