Rotterdam 2017 | 8ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 20 de Enero de 2017
8a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Martinez Boichuk, Sebasti
Perez, Matias Eladio
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
Blanco, Martin
Daputto, Gaston
Vogel, Julio
Cosentino, Walter Hugo
Rodriguez, Leonel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Barroso Uzqueda, Rodrigo Andres
Barenbaum, Marcelo
Vicente, Carlos Javier
Baez, Franco Ruben
Molina Borda, Agustin
Caserta, Juan Pablo
Larrosa, Gonzalo
Abuin, Carlos Gustavo
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Hernandorena, Matias
-
Sabatini, Matias
-
Perez, Matias Eladio
6-4 / 6-1
Blanco, Martin
2-1 AB
Daputto, Gaston
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-0
Cosentino, Walter Hugo
5-7 / 6-4 / 6-4
Sacchi, Guillermo
-
4.
Romaris, Edgardo
-
3.
Samore, Jorge
-
Farace, Nicolas
-
Barroso Uzqueda, Rodrigo Andres
WOT
Baez, Franco Ruben
WO
Molina Borda, Agustin
6-1 / 6-4
Larrosa, Gonzalo
6-1 / 6-2
Oliva, Matias
-
2.
Moreira, Gabriel
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Sabatini, Matias
6-4 / 6-1
Blanco, Martin
6-4 / 6-3
Daputto, Gaston
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-0
Sacchi, Guillermo
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-2
3.
Samore, Jorge
7-5 / 1-6 / 6-3
Barroso Uzqueda, Rodrigo Andres
0-6 / 7-5 / 7-5
Larrosa, Gonzalo
4-6 / 6-2 / 7-6
2.
Moreira, Gabriel
6-3 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
Sabatini, Matias
6-3 / 6-4
Daputto, Gaston
6-2 / 6-7 / 6-1
3.
Samore, Jorge
WO
Larrosa, Gonzalo
6-4 / 3-1 AB
FINAL
Daputto, Gaston
6-3 / 6-2
3.
Samore, Jorge
6-1 / 6-3
3.
Samore, Jorge
0-6 / 7-6 / 6-4
Churukian, Juan Ignacio
Fazzini, Julian
Garziglia, Pablo
Manubens, Diego
Sepulveda, Javier
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Samore, Jorge
1000
2
Daputto, Gaston
700
3
Larrosa, Gonzalo
500
4
Sabatini, Matias
500
5
Barroso Uzqueda, Rodrigo Andres
330
6
Sacchi, Guillermo
330
7
Moreira, Gabriel
330
8
Blanco, Martin
330
9
Farace, Nicolas
200
10
Cosentino, Walter Hugo
200
11
Molina Borda, Agustin
200
12
Hernandorena, Matias
200
13
Baez, Franco Ruben
200
14
Romaris, Edgardo
200
15
Oliva, Matias
200
16
Perez, Matias Eladio
200
17
Vogel, Julio
100
18
Abuin, Carlos Gustavo
100
19
Barenbaum, Marcelo
100
20
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
100
21
Rodriguez, Leonel
100
22
Caserta, Juan Pablo
100
23
Vicente, Carlos Javier
100
24
Martinez Boichuk, Sebasti
100