Wimbledon 2014 | 9ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 4 de Julio de 2014
9a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Celiberti, Fernando G.
Olivera, Daniel
Suarez, Gabriel
Nuñez Gonzales, Pablo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Dalmaso, Federico Nicol
Vargas, Hernan
Letunic, Maximiliano
Trejo, Marcelo
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Taborda, Raul
-
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
-
Celiberti, Fernando G.
2-6 / 7-6 / 7-5
Suarez, Gabriel
6-1 / 7-6
Marcomini, Gabriel
-
Vargas, Rubén Hernán
-
Castro, Diego Mart
-
8.
López, Diego Damian
-
5.
Lapetina, Mariano
-
Palmeyro, Gabriel
-
Varini, Carlos Norberto
-
Castaño, Ronald Felipe
-
Blanco, Martin
-
Papa, Tomas
-
Misciagna, Ariel Mario
-
4.
Austi, Jorge
-
3.
Casale, Javier
-
Teisaire, Emmanuel
-
Margulies, Daniel
-
Berthi, Lucas
-
Villalba, Damian
-
Pasciucco, Leandro
-
Fragulia, Mariano
-
Mullen, Francisco
-
7.
Osuna, José Luis
-
Puerto, Damian
-
Cao, Agustin
-
Aguirre, Jose
-
Dalmaso, Federico Nicol
WO
Letunic, Maximiliano
6-1 / 6-3
Parodi, Matias
-
2.
Chaillot, Luis
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Taborda, Raul
6-2 / 7-5
Celiberti, Fernando G.
7-5 / 6-4
Marcomini, Gabriel
WO
8.
López, Diego Damian
6-3 / 6-1
5.
Lapetina, Mariano
6-1 / 6-0
Varini, Carlos Norberto
6-1 / 6-0
Blanco, Martin
WO
Misciagna, Ariel Mario
7-5 / 5-7 / 6-3
3.
Casale, Javier
6-2 / 6-1
Margulies, Daniel
6-3 / 6-1
Villalba, Damian
7-6 / 3-6 / 6-1
Mullen, Francisco
7-6 / 6-3
7.
Osuna, José Luis
6-4 / 6-1
Aguirre, Jose
7-5 / 7-5
Dalmaso, Federico Nicol
5-7 / 7-6 / 7-5
2.
Chaillot, Luis
6-1 / 6-0
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Celiberti, Fernando G.
WO
8.
López, Diego Damian
6-3 / 6-3
5.
Lapetina, Mariano
6-1 / 6-1
Misciagna, Ariel Mario
6-7 / 6-3 / 9-7
3.
Casale, Javier
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-2
Villalba, Damian
2-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
7.
Osuna, José Luis
6-3 / 6-3
Dalmaso, Federico Nicol
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-0
SEMIFINAL
8.
López, Diego Damian
WO
5.
Lapetina, Mariano
6-1 / 6-2
Villalba, Damian
6-3 / 1-6 / 6-4
7.
Osuna, José Luis
6-1 / 6-4
FINAL
8.
López, Diego Damian
7-6 / 6-1
Villalba, Damian
6-7 / 6-0 / 3-3 AB
8.
López, Diego Damian
6-3 / 6-0
Cabral, Diego Sebasti
Cantaleano, Sebastian
Coto, Enrique
Daputto, Gaston
Gersberg, Ezequiel
Jensen, Antonio Luis Maria
Mattes, Carlos
Paz, Omar
Villanueva, Federico Martin
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
López, Diego Damian
2000
2
Villalba, Damian
1400
3
Lapetina, Mariano
1000
4
Osuna, José Luis
1000
5
Celiberti, Fernando G.
660
6
Casale, Javier
660
7
Misciagna, Ariel Mario
660
8
Dalmaso, Federico Nicol
660
9
Marcomini, Gabriel
400
10
Mullen, Francisco
400
11
Varini, Carlos Norberto
400
12
Aguirre, Jose
400
13
Taborda, Raul
400
14
Margulies, Daniel
400
15
Blanco, Martin
400
16
Chaillot, Luis
400
17
Castro, Diego Mart
200
18
Pasciucco, Leandro
200
19
Palmeyro, Gabriel
200
20
Puerto, Damian
200
21
Suarez, Gabriel
200
22
Teisaire, Emmanuel
200
23
Austi, Jorge
200
24
Letunic, Maximiliano
200
25
Vargas, Rubén Hernán
200
26
Fragulia, Mariano
200
27
Castaño, Ronald Felipe
200
28
Cao, Agustin
200
29
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
200
30
Berthi, Lucas
200
31
Papa, Tomas
200
32
Parodi, Matias
200
33
Olivera, Daniel
100
34
Vargas, Hernan
100
35
Nuñez Gonzales, Pablo
100
36
Trejo, Marcelo
100