Australia 2016 | 3ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 4 de Marzo de 2016
3a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Gamulin, Esteban
Montero, Claudio
Livio, Nicolas
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
-
Cataldo, Mariano
-
Gamulin, Esteban
WO
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
6-4 / 6-0
Barros Reyes, Marcos
-
Ganza Perez, Alvar
-
Izarra, Daniel
-
Wiszniewski, Walter
-
Dieguez, Mariano
-
Francione, Sebastian
-
Del Yesso, Pablo
-
Trujillano, Ignacio
-
Rodryguez, Alejandro
-
Sancho, Fabian
-
Kang, Juan
-
4.
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
-
3.
Quattrocchi, Eduardo A.
-
Bianco, Fernando
-
Tarachian, Jorge Oscar
-
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
-
Montero Bustamante, Alejandro
-
Ramos, Alejandro
-
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
-
Fariñas, Juan Jose
-
Salip, Gaston
-
Pobor, Octavio
-
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
-
Mele, Pablo
-
Riffo, Marcelo
-
Urrestarazu, Ezequiel
-
Cocchiola, Roque Martin
-
2.
Czarnota, Sebastian
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Cataldo, Mariano
7-6 / 6-2
Gamulin, Esteban
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-2
Barros Reyes, Marcos
6-0 / 6-1
Izarra, Daniel
6-3 / 6-0
Dieguez, Mariano
6-4 / 6-4
Trujillano, Ignacio
7-5 / 6-3
Sancho, Fabian
WO
4.
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
6-1 / 5-7 / 6-1
3.
Quattrocchi, Eduardo A.
6-2 / 6-2
Tarachian, Jorge Oscar
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-2
Ramos, Alejandro
7-6 / 6-3
Fariñas, Juan Jose
6-3 / 1-6 / 6-1
Salip, Gaston
6-1 / 6-4
Mele, Pablo
6-4 / 6-1
Urrestarazu, Ezequiel
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-3
Cocchiola, Roque Martin
7-5 / 6-1
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Gamulin, Esteban
6-4 / 6-1
Izarra, Daniel
WO
Dieguez, Mariano
5-7 / 6-3 / 6-2
4.
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
6-4 / 6-4
3.
Quattrocchi, Eduardo A.
6-2 / 7-5
Fariñas, Juan Jose
WO
Salip, Gaston
6-3 / 6-1
Cocchiola, Roque Martin
2-6 / 7-5 AB
SEMIFINAL
Gamulin, Esteban
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-3
4.
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
6-2 / 6-2
Fariñas, Juan Jose
6-3 / 6-7 / 7-5
Salip, Gaston
6-3 / 2-6 / 7-6
FINAL
Gamulin, Esteban
5-7 / 6-4 / 7-5
Fariñas, Juan Jose
6-2 / 6-0
Fariñas, Juan Jose
6-2 / 6-1
Antedoro, Fernando
Mercado, Sergio
Ratti, Fernando
Suarez, Hector Guillermo
Villace, Pablo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Fariñas, Juan Jose
2000
2
Gamulin, Esteban
1400
3
Salip, Gaston
1000
4
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
1000
5
Quattrocchi, Eduardo A.
660
6
Izarra, Daniel
660
7
Cocchiola, Roque Martin
660
8
Dieguez, Mariano
660
9
Ramos, Alejandro
400
10
Cataldo, Mariano
400
11
Mele, Pablo
400
12
Sancho, Fabian
400
13
Tarachian, Jorge Oscar
400
14
Barros Reyes, Marcos
400
15
Urrestarazu, Ezequiel
400
16
Trujillano, Ignacio
400
17
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
200
18
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
200
19
Pobor, Octavio
200
20
Kang, Juan
200
21
Bianco, Fernando
200
22
Wiszniewski, Walter
200
23
Czarnota, Sebastian
200
24
Francione, Sebastian
200
25
Montero Bustamante, Alejandro
200
26
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
200
27
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
200
28
Rodryguez, Alejandro
200
29
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
200
30
Ganza Perez, Alvar
200
31
Riffo, Marcelo
200
32
Del Yesso, Pablo
200
33
Montero, Claudio
100
34
Livio, Nicolas
100