Miami 2015 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 3 de Abril de 2015
4a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
Santangelo, Pablo
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
Corellano, Juan Carlos
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Piedras, Carlos Alberto
-
Ponte, Juan Martin
-
Santangelo, Pablo
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-1
Carratu, Juan Carlos
-
Zabala, Julio Javier
-
Barrios, Diego
-
8.
Prieto, Gabriel Martin
-
5.
Becerra, Gustavo
-
Padula, Jose Vicente
-
Rodriguez, Diego
-
Bruno, Daniel R.
-
Camilleri, Hernan
-
Agnese, Pablo Gabriel
-
4.
Sancho, Fabian
-
Wiszniewski, Walter
-
3.
Antedoro, Fernando
-
Cittadino, Alejandro
-
Pugliese, Claudio Fabian
-
Ruiz Lima, Gustavo
-
Santacruz, Jorge Daniel
-
Britos, Milton
-
Bellagamba, Daniel
-
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
-
7.
Suarez, Hector Guillermo
-
Dengra, Diego
-
Illan, Martin Pablo
-
Barrionuevo, Ariel
-
Rodriguez Arriola, Pablo
-
Goldman , Matias
-
Colosimo, Lorenzo
-
Balduzzi, Claudio
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Piedras, Carlos Alberto
6-2 / 6-4
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
WO
Zabala, Julio Javier
6-3 / 6-4
8.
Prieto, Gabriel Martin
6-3 / 6-0
Padula, Jose Vicente
5-7 / 7-6 / 6-2
Rodriguez, Diego
6-1 / 6-2
Camilleri, Hernan
6-2 / 6-1
4.
Sancho, Fabian
6-1 / 6-1
Cittadino, Alejandro
WO
Ruiz Lima, Gustavo
WO
Britos, Milton
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-3
Bellagamba, Daniel
6-0 / 6-1
Dengra, Diego
6-4 / 7-5
Barrionuevo, Ariel
6-3 / 6-1
Goldman , Matias
6-0 / 5-7 / 6-0
Balduzzi, Claudio
6-1 / 6-0
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Piedras, Carlos Alberto
7-5 / 6-1
8.
Prieto, Gabriel Martin
6-0 / 6-2
Rodriguez, Diego
WO
4.
Sancho, Fabian
7-6 AB
Cittadino, Alejandro
6-1 / 6-3
Bellagamba, Daniel
WO
Dengra, Diego
6-1 / 6-0
Goldman , Matias
7-5 / 7-5
SEMIFINAL
Piedras, Carlos Alberto
6-4 / 1-6 / 6-4
4.
Sancho, Fabian
5-7 / 6-3 / 7-5
Cittadino, Alejandro
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
Dengra, Diego
7-5 / 6-4
FINAL
4.
Sancho, Fabian
6-1 / 7-5
Dengra, Diego
6-1 / 6-3
Dengra, Diego
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-2
Dagostino, Lucas
Del Yesso, Pablo
Garcia , Eduardo
Marquez, Guillermo
Petrunic, Nicolas
Rodriguez, Fernando Eduardo
Spennato, Sebastian Ezequiel
Tassone, Lucas
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Dengra, Diego
1000
2
Sancho, Fabian
700
3
Cittadino, Alejandro
500
4
Piedras, Carlos Alberto
500
5
Goldman , Matias
330
6
Rodriguez, Diego
330
7
Bellagamba, Daniel
330
8
Prieto, Gabriel Martin
330
9
Barrionuevo, Ariel
200
10
Camilleri, Hernan
200
11
Ruiz Lima, Gustavo
200
12
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
200
13
Balduzzi, Claudio
200
14
Padula, Jose Vicente
200
15
Britos, Milton
200
16
Zabala, Julio Javier
200
17
Suarez, Hector Guillermo
100
18
Wiszniewski, Walter
100
19
Antedoro, Fernando
100
20
Ponte, Juan Martin
100
21
Rodriguez Arriola, Pablo
100
22
Bruno, Daniel R.
100
23
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
100
24
Barrios, Diego
100
25
Illan, Martin Pablo
100
26
Agnese, Pablo Gabriel
100
27
Pugliese, Claudio Fabian
100
28
Santangelo, Pablo
100
29
Colosimo, Lorenzo
100
30
Becerra, Gustavo
100
31
Santacruz, Jorge Daniel
100
32
Carratu, Juan Carlos
100
33
Corellano, Juan Carlos
50
34
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
50