Hamburgo 2014 | 9ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 500
Inicio:
Viernes 18 de Julio de 2014
9a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Mullen, Francisco
Park, Pablo
Venero, Bryan
Falciola, Diego
Torena, Carlos
Nuñez Gonzales, Pablo
Pini, Lucas
Trejo, Marcelo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
. Margulies, Daniel
Gersberg, Ezequiel
Cabral, Diego Sebasti
Korenchuk, Nicolas
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Rodriguez, Luciano
-
Sanchez, Marcelo
-
Mullen, Francisco
WO
Falciola, Diego
6-3 / 7-6
Torena, Carlos
6-4 / 6-2
Pini, Lucas
6-1 / 6-2
Teisaire, Emmanuel
-
4.
Austi, Jorge
-
3.
Casale, Javier
-
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
-
Cao, Agustin
-
Castaño, Ronald Felipe
-
7.
Margulies, Daniel
7-5 / 6-4
Korenchuk, Nicolas
6-3 / 7-6
Huggias, Thom
-
2.
Chaillot, Luis
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Sanchez, Marcelo
6-2 / 7-5
Mullen, Francisco
WO
Pini, Lucas
2-6 / 7-6 / 6-2
4.
Austi, Jorge
6-3 / 6-3
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-3
Cao, Agustin
6-1 / 7-5
7.
Margulies, Daniel
7-5 / 6-3
2.
Chaillot, Luis
6-2 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
Mullen, Francisco
6-3 / 6-2
4.
Austi, Jorge
6-1 / 6-3
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
WO
2.
Chaillot, Luis
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-4
FINAL
Mullen, Francisco
4-6 / 7-6 / 6-1
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
7-6 / 7-5
Mullen, Francisco
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-4
Castro, Diego Mart
Jamilis, Horacio
Magurno, Lucas
Osuna, José Luis
Papa, Tomas
Papa, Freddy
Parodi, Matias
Paz, Omar
Taborda, Raul
Valdez, Hugo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Mullen, Francisco
750
2
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
525
3
Austi, Jorge
375
4
Chaillot, Luis
375
5
Sanchez, Marcelo
250
6
Cao, Agustin
250
7
Pini, Lucas
250
8
Margulies, Daniel
250
9
Falciola, Diego
150
10
Casale, Javier
150
11
Teisaire, Emmanuel
150
12
Huggias, Thom
150
13
Rodriguez, Luciano
150
14
Castaño, Ronald Felipe
150
15
Torena, Carlos
150
16
Korenchuk, Nicolas
150
17
Park, Pablo
75
18
Trejo, Marcelo
75
19
Gersberg, Ezequiel
75
20
Venero, Bryan
75
21
Nuñez Gonzales, Pablo
75
22
Cabral, Diego Sebasti
75