Australia 2016 | 8ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 4 de Marzo de 2016
8a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Taborda, Raul
-
Ferrari, Lucas Daniel
-
Reyes, Gabriel
-
Varela, Leandro
-
Mendez, Edgardo Daniel
-
Guasasco, Pablo
-
Corkhill, Guillermo
-
Rivas, Fernando
-
Baffico, Daniel
-
Pini, Lucas
-
Suarez, Esteban
-
Tarrab, Horacio
-
Vitcop, Eduardo
-
Aramayo, Omar
-
Sapuppo, Vito Norberto
-
4.
Gonzalez, Alejandro Daniel
-
3.
Antico, Marcos
-
Daleo, Sebastian
-
Sacchi, Guillermo
-
Hernandorena, Matias
-
Samore, Jorge
-
Choi, Daniel
-
López, Diego Damian
-
Zupancic, Silvio
-
Bellotti, Alejandro
-
Barbieri, Claudio Alejandro
-
Chattah, Eduardo
-
Sepulveda, Javier
-
Casal, Octavio
-
Dalessio, Mauricio
-
Ordoñez, Bernardo
-
2.
Moreira, Gabriel
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Taborda, Raul
6-2 / 2-6 / 6-3
Reyes, Gabriel
6-2 / 6-2
Mendez, Edgardo Daniel
7-5 / 6-3
Corkhill, Guillermo
6-3 / 6-1
Pini, Lucas
6-3 / 6-1
Suarez, Esteban
6-3 / 2-6 / 7-6
Aramayo, Omar
6-3 / 6-4
4.
Gonzalez, Alejandro Daniel
6-0 / 6-0
Daleo, Sebastian
6-4 / 6-7 / 6-4
Sacchi, Guillermo
7-5 / 6-2
Choi, Daniel
3-6 / 6-0 / 6-3
López, Diego Damian
6-0 / 6-4
Bellotti, Alejandro
6-1 / 6-4
Sepulveda, Javier
6-0 / 6-1
Casal, Octavio
WO
Ordoñez, Bernardo
6-2 / 7-5
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Taborda, Raul
WO
Corkhill, Guillermo
3-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
Pini, Lucas
6-3 / 6-3
4.
Gonzalez, Alejandro Daniel
WO
Sacchi, Guillermo
WO
López, Diego Damian
6-3 / 6-2
Bellotti, Alejandro
6-1 / 6-4
Ordoñez, Bernardo
4-6 / 6-2 / 8-6
SEMIFINAL
Corkhill, Guillermo
6-4 / 6-4
4.
Gonzalez, Alejandro Daniel
6-0 / 1-6 / 6-4
López, Diego Damian
6-3 / 6-4
Bellotti, Alejandro
6-1 / 1-6 / 6-2
FINAL
4.
Gonzalez, Alejandro Daniel
7-6 / 6-1
López, Diego Damian
6-0 / 6-2
4.
Gonzalez, Alejandro Daniel
3-6 / 7-6 / 6-4
Abuin, Carlos Gustavo
Remon, Pablo
Remon, Pablo
Schmilovich, Patricio
Valdez, Hugo
Vogel, Julio
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Gonzalez, Alejandro Daniel
2000
2
López, Diego Damian
1400
3
Corkhill, Guillermo
1000
4
Bellotti, Alejandro
1000
5
Pini, Lucas
660
6
Sacchi, Guillermo
660
7
Taborda, Raul
660
8
Ordoñez, Bernardo
660
9
Aramayo, Omar
400
10
Choi, Daniel
400
11
Mendez, Edgardo Daniel
400
12
Sepulveda, Javier
400
13
Suarez, Esteban
400
14
Daleo, Sebastian
400
15
Reyes, Gabriel
400
16
Casal, Octavio
400
17
Sapuppo, Vito Norberto
200
18
Zupancic, Silvio
200
19
Rivas, Fernando
200
20
Barbieri, Claudio Alejandro
200
21
Baffico, Daniel
200
22
Hernandorena, Matias
200
23
Ferrari, Lucas Daniel
200
24
Moreira, Gabriel
200
25
Vitcop, Eduardo
200
26
Samore, Jorge
200
27
Guasasco, Pablo
200
28
Chattah, Eduardo
200
29
Tarrab, Horacio
200
30
Antico, Marcos
200
31
Varela, Leandro
200
32
Dalessio, Mauricio
200