Estados Unidos 2018 | 8ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 14 de Septiembre de 2018
8a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Espindola, Omar
Pacheco, Alejandro
Bae, Bo Hyun Tomás
8
. Martinez Boichuk, Sebasti
5
. Samore, Jorge
Pasucci, Nicolas
Chung, Marcos
Fragulia, Mariano
Waintrop, Julian
Hernandorena, Matias
Diaz, Carlos Alberto
4
. Casale, Javier
3
. Larrosa, Gonzalo
Austi, Jorge
Agüeros, Sebastián
Duvidovich, Flavio
Vitcop, Eduardo
Moreira, Gabriel
Carle, Pablo
6
. Garziglia, Pablo
7
. Caramuta, Diego
Saborido, Nicolas
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
Cha, Esteban Santiago
Eeren, Mario
Cabrera, Sebastian
Juarez, Pablo
2
. Sacchi, Guillermo
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Castelli, Fernando
-
Gramajo, Gustavo
-
Pacheco, Alejandro
6-6 AB
Bae, Bo Hyun Tomás
7-5 / 6-3
Pasucci, Nicolas
WO
Fragulia, Mariano
6-1 / 7-5
Hernandorena, Matias
WO
4.
Casale, Javier
6-0 / 6-0
3.
Larrosa, Gonzalo
6-1 / 2-6 / 6-1
Agüeros, Sebastián
WO
Vitcop, Eduardo
6-3 / 6-2
6.
Garziglia, Pablo
6-4 / 6-4
Saborido, Nicolas
6-4 / 6-2
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
6-3 / 6-1
Cabrera, Sebastian
7-5 / 4-6 / 6-4
2.
Sacchi, Guillermo
6-3 / 6-1
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Castelli, Fernando
6-1 / 6-2
Bae, Bo Hyun Tomás
6-2 / 6-1
Pasucci, Nicolas
7-6 / 6-3
Hernandorena, Matias
WO
3.
Larrosa, Gonzalo
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
6.
Garziglia, Pablo
7-5 / 7-6
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
WO
2.
Sacchi, Guillermo
6-1 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
1.
Castelli, Fernando
6-1 / 6-1
Pasucci, Nicolas
3-6 / 6-0 / 6-2
6.
Garziglia, Pablo
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-2
2.
Sacchi, Guillermo
6-4 / 6-3
FINAL
Pasucci, Nicolas
WO
6.
Garziglia, Pablo
1-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
Pasucci, Nicolas
6-3 / 6-2
Fuentes, Matias
Wagner, Ricardo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Pasucci, Nicolas
2000
2
Garziglia, Pablo
1400
3
Castelli, Fernando
1000
4
Sacchi, Guillermo
1000
5
Hernandorena, Matias
660
6
Larrosa, Gonzalo
660
7
Bae, Bo Hyun Tomás
660
8
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
660
9
Fragulia, Mariano
400
10
Vitcop, Eduardo
400
11
Gramajo, Gustavo
400
12
Cabrera, Sebastian
400
13
Casale, Javier
400
14
Agüeros, Sebastián
400
15
Pacheco, Alejandro
400
16
Saborido, Nicolas
400
17
Samore, Jorge
200
18
Carle, Pablo
200
19
Juarez, Pablo
200
20
Waintrop, Julian
200
21
Austi, Jorge
200
22
Martinez Boichuk, Sebasti
200
23
Cha, Esteban Santiago
200
24
Chung, Marcos
200
25
Moreira, Gabriel
200
26
Eeren, Mario
200
27
Diaz, Carlos Alberto
200
28
Duvidovich, Flavio
200
29
Espindola, Omar
200
30
Caramuta, Diego
200