Estados Unidos 2011 | 5ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 19 de Agosto de 2011
5a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Zambarbieri, Leandro
Corton, Nestor
Prieto, Gabriel Martin
Spittle, Guido
Rosso, Darío
Perez Fuentes, Gonzalo
Palomo, Carlos Ariel
Cianciarulo, Ezequiel
Biancotto, Adriano
Bugliot, Adrian Alejandro
Lopez, Leonardo
8
. Altieri, Ezequiel
-
-
-
-
Orduña, Gustavo
Suarez, Elvio
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
Martinez, Gabriel
Mainnevret, Gabriel Dario
Tarachian, Jorge Oscar
Caracciolo, Mauro
Serrano, Javier
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Lesbegueris, Germán
Adrasman, Anibal
Olivieri, Luis
Fregeiro, Demetrio
Laffont, Jorge Rodolfo
Korin, Ariel
Bazan, Matias
Radrizzani, Javier
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gugliano, Victor
Tiscornia, Jorge Eduardo
Perez, Mariano
Coden, Hilario
Balduzzi, Claudio
Harmsen, Ramiro
Vidal, Juan
Barros, Guillermo
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
-
Strah, Juan Pablo
-
Corton, Nestor
6-2 / 6-3
Spittle, Guido
6-4 / 6-4
Perez Fuentes, Gonzalo
7-5 / 6-3
Cianciarulo, Ezequiel
6-0 / 6-3
Biancotto, Adriano
WO
8.
Altieri, Ezequiel
7-6 / 6-1
5.
Kogutek, Ariel
-
Marquez, Guillermo
-
Suarez, Elvio
6-3 / 3-6 / 7-5
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
6-3 / 6-3
Mainnevret, Gabriel Dario
7-5 / 7-5
Caracciolo, Mauro
WO
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
-
4.
Bruzzo, Gustavo
-
3.
Rossi, Gastón
-
Rocha, Guillermo Leon
-
Lesbegueris, Germán
7-5 / 6-3
Fregeiro, Demetrio
6-0 / 6-4
Laffont, Jorge Rodolfo
WO
Radrizzani, Javier
6-2 / 7-5
Pallocchini, Carlos
-
6.
De Bella, Sergio
-
7.
Suarez, Hector Guillermo
-
Bochides, Nicolas
-
Gugliano, Victor
WO
Perez, Mariano
WO
Balduzzi, Claudio
1-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
Barros, Guillermo
WO
Rossi, Eduardo Fabian
-
2.
Ruiz, Federico
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
7-5 / 6-2
Corton, Nestor
6-3 / 1-6 / 6-0
Cianciarulo, Ezequiel
5-7 / 6-2 / 6-0
8.
Altieri, Ezequiel
WO
5.
Kogutek, Ariel
6-0 / 6-1
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
WO
Mainnevret, Gabriel Dario
6-2 / 6-1
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
WO
3.
Rossi, Gastón
6-2 / 7-6
Fregeiro, Demetrio
6-1 / 6-3
Radrizzani, Javier
6-0 / 6-0
6.
De Bella, Sergio
6-2 / 2-6 / 6-2
7.
Suarez, Hector Guillermo
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-3
Perez, Mariano
WO
Balduzzi, Claudio
6-3 / 6-4
2.
Ruiz, Federico
7-6 / 6-2
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
7-5 / 6-7 / 6-3
Cianciarulo, Ezequiel
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-3
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
6-4 / 4-6 / 7-5
Mainnevret, Gabriel Dario
6-4 / 6-2
Fregeiro, Demetrio
6-4 / 6-4
6.
De Bella, Sergio
WO
Perez, Mariano
6-3 / 7-5
2.
Ruiz, Federico
5-7 / 6-2 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
Cianciarulo, Ezequiel
1-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
7-5 / 7-6
6.
De Bella, Sergio
6-1 / 5-7 / 6-3
2.
Ruiz, Federico
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-2
FINAL
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
6-1 / 6-3
2.
Ruiz, Federico
WO
2.
Ruiz, Federico
6-2 / 6-3 / 6-4
Barreiro, Daniel
Calabritto, Matias
Cichero , Nestor
Ciotti, Agustín
De Buono, Javier
Garriga, Christian
Giroud, Santiago
Moreno, Diego Rodrigo
Palermo, Gaston
Perez, Fernando Daniel
Perezcano, Ignacio
Ricardes, Gustavo H.
Sánchez, Carlos
Sandiano, Sebastian
Winkler, Gerardo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Ruiz, Federico
600
2
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
450
3
De Bella, Sergio
330
4
Cianciarulo, Ezequiel
330
5
Perez, Mariano
225
6
Mainnevret, Gabriel Dario
225
7
Fregeiro, Demetrio
225
8
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
225
9
Balduzzi, Claudio
130
10
Kogutek, Ariel
130
11
Radrizzani, Javier
130
12
Altieri, Ezequiel
130
13
Suarez, Hector Guillermo
130
14
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
130
15
Rossi, Gastón
130
16
Corton, Nestor
130
17
Rossi, Eduardo Fabian
70
18
Suarez, Elvio
70
19
Pallocchini, Carlos
70
20
Perez Fuentes, Gonzalo
70
21
Gugliano, Victor
70
22
Caracciolo, Mauro
70
23
Lesbegueris, Germán
70
24
Strah, Juan Pablo
70
25
Barros, Guillermo
70
26
Marquez, Guillermo
70
27
Laffont, Jorge Rodolfo
70
28
Biancotto, Adriano
70
29
Bochides, Nicolas
70
30
Bruzzo, Gustavo
70
31
Rocha, Guillermo Leon
70
32
Spittle, Guido
70
34
Martinez, Gabriel
45
36
Palomo, Carlos Ariel
45
37
Coden, Hilario
45
38
Tarachian, Jorge Oscar
45
39
Olivieri, Luis
45
41
Harmsen, Ramiro
45
43
Bazan, Matias
45
44
Lopez, Leonardo
45
48
Zambarbieri, Leandro
45
50
Orduña, Gustavo
45
52
Rosso, Darío
45
53
Tiscornia, Jorge Eduardo
45
54
Serrano, Javier
45
55
Adrasman, Anibal
45
57
Vidal, Juan
45
59
Korin, Ariel
45
60
Bugliot, Adrian Alejandro
45
64
Prieto, Gabriel Martin
45