Chennai 2007 | 5ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 12 de Enero de 2007
Draw 5a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Cortese, Fernando
Benitez, Santiago Wilman
Flebus, Christian
Prosperi, Daniel
Capano, Hugo Daniel
Baglietto, Claudio
Hernandez, Gonzalo
Diaz Perez, Raul
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Cataldo, Leonardo Sergio
Diez, Leandro Javier
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
Alvarez, Fernando
Britos, Gustavo
Natapoff, Sergio
Francisco, Leonardo A.
Mosquera, Fernando
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Davis, Pablo
Villace, Pablo
Meijomil, Roberto
Piris, Jose Luis
Rossi, Pablo
Schmidt, Esteban
Ferro, Fabian
Terenes, Ariel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Contrera, Julian
Soda, Federico
Garcia, Hernan
Budansky, Nicolas
Rosso, Darío
Cassisi, Sergio
Mele, Fernando Javier
Dell Isola, Marcelo
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Gomez, Camilo Daniel
-
Etbul, Andres
-
Cortese, Fernando
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-4
Prosperi, Daniel
6-4 / 7-6
Baglietto, Claudio
5-7 / 6-4 / 6-3
Diaz Perez, Raul
6-1 / 6-0
Custeau, Juan
-
Albano, Horacio Alberto
-
Mazzuchin , Eduardo Luis
-
Nikoluk, Marcelo
-
Diez, Leandro Javier
2-6 / 6-3 / 7-5
Alvarez, Fernando
6-1 / 5-7 / 6-4
Natapoff, Sergio
7-6 / 4-6 / 7-5
Francisco, Leonardo A.
6-7 / 6-0 / 6-4
Gauna, Nicolas
-
Sandiano, Sebastian
-
Pena, Eduardo
-
Gambarini, Marcelo
-
Villace, Pablo
6-3 / 6-4
Meijomil, Roberto
6-4 / 6-0
Rossi, Pablo
6-4 / 6-3
Ferro, Fabian
6-3 / 6-4
Maluendez, Martin Miguel
-
Marzio, Roberto
-
Coligionis, Lucas
-
Caccin, Luciano
-
Soda, Federico
6-4 / 6-2
Garcia, Hernan
6-0 / 6-2
Cassisi, Sergio
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Dell Isola, Marcelo
6-4 / 6-4
Diaz Perez, Federico Martin
-
Riso, Fabian Andres
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Gomez, Camilo Daniel
6-3 / 6-1
Cortese, Fernando
6-4 / 6-7 / 6-2
Diaz Perez, Raul
WOT
Custeau, Juan
6-2 / 6-1
Nikoluk, Marcelo
6-2 / 6-3
Diez, Leandro Javier
WO
Francisco, Leonardo A.
WO
Sandiano, Sebastian
7-5 / 6-3
Pena, Eduardo
5-7 / 6-4 / 6-3
Villace, Pablo
5-7 / 6-0 / 6-3
Rossi, Pablo
WO
Marzio, Roberto
6-4 / 6-1
Coligionis, Lucas
6-4 / 6-1
Soda, Federico
6-3 / 6-3
Dell Isola, Marcelo
6-0 / 6-3
Diaz Perez, Federico Martin
6-0 / 6-1
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Cortese, Fernando
6-4 / 6-2
Diaz Perez, Raul
6-3 / 6-0
Nikoluk, Marcelo
7-6 / 6-2
Sandiano, Sebastian
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-3
Pena, Eduardo
3-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
Marzio, Roberto
3-6 / 7-5 / 6-3
Soda, Federico
4-6 / 7-6 / 6-0
Dell Isola, Marcelo
WO
SEMIFINAL
Cortese, Fernando
6-4 / 6-0
Nikoluk, Marcelo
6-4 / 5-7 / 7-6
Pena, Eduardo
6-4 / 6-2
Soda, Federico
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-4
FINAL
Cortese, Fernando
6-2 / 2-6 / 6-2
Soda, Federico
6-2 / 6-3
Soda, Federico
6-3 / 6-2
Nigro, Juan Bautista
Scasserra, Mariano
Schmidt, Adolfo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Soda, Federico
300
2
Cortese, Fernando
225
3
Pena, Eduardo
165
4
Nikoluk, Marcelo
165
5
Dell Isola, Marcelo
110
6
Diaz Perez, Raul
110
7
Marzio, Roberto
110
8
Sandiano, Sebastian
110
9
Coligionis, Lucas
65
10
Gomez, Camilo Daniel
65
11
Villace, Pablo
65
12
Diez, Leandro Javier
65
13
Diaz Perez, Federico Martin
65
14
Custeau, Juan
65
15
Rossi, Pablo
65
16
Francisco, Leonardo A.
65
17
Garcia, Hernan
35
18
Prosperi, Daniel
35
19
Gambarini, Marcelo
35
20
Mazzuchin , Eduardo Luis
35
21
Cassisi, Sergio
35
22
Baglietto, Claudio
35
23
Maluendez, Martin Miguel
35
24
Gauna, Nicolas
35
25
Caccin, Luciano
35
26
Etbul, Andres
35
27
Meijomil, Roberto
35
28
Alvarez, Fernando
35
29
Riso, Fabian Andres
35
30
Albano, Horacio Alberto
35
31
Ferro, Fabian
35
32
Natapoff, Sergio
35
33
Contrera, Julian
20
34
Benitez, Santiago Wilman
20
37
Mele, Fernando Javier
20
38
Hernandez, Gonzalo
20
43
Davis, Pablo
20
44
Cataldo, Leonardo Sergio
20
47
Schmidt, Esteban
20
48
Mosquera, Fernando
20
49
Budansky, Nicolas
20
50
Flebus, Christian
20
53
Rosso, Darío
20
54
Capano, Hugo Daniel
20
59
Piris, Jose Luis
20
60
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
20
63
Terenes, Ariel
20
64
Britos, Gustavo
20