Montreal 2012 | 5ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 20 de Julio de 2012
5a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Beracochea, Juan Martín
Magariños, Gustavo
Harmsen, Ramiro
Loredo, Pedro
Orduña, Gustavo
Teperman, Ian
Lopez Diaz, Mariano
Lucero, Jose Luis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Radrizzani, Javier
De Bartolis, Alejandro
Bruno, Leonel Maximiliano
Ricardes, Gustavo H.
Tarachian, Jorge Oscar
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
Izarra, Daniel
Guevara, Federico Nahuel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Esses, Martin
Zambarbieri, Leandro
Pierrez, Ignacio Enrique
Larregina, Marcelo Adrian
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Palermo, Gaston
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
Privitello, Mariano
Sorba, Martin Gaston
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Ruiz, Federico
-
Korin, Ariel
-
Beracochea, Juan Martín
6-1 / 6-0
Harmsen, Ramiro
6-2 / 6-1
Orduña, Gustavo
6-1 / 6-4
Lucero, Jose Luis
6-2 / 6-1
Prieto, Gabriel Martin
-
8.
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
-
5.
Altieri, Ezequiel
-
Barilatti, Marcos
-
Radrizzani, Javier
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-1
Ricardes, Gustavo H.
6-2 / 6-2
Tarachian, Jorge Oscar
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-4
Izarra, Daniel
6-1 / 6-0
Becchia, Maxi
-
4.
Corton, Nestor
-
3.
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
-
Rosso, Darío
-
Esses, Martin
6-2 / 6-1
Pierrez, Ignacio Enrique
WO
Marquez, Guillermo
-
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
-
Hulton, Sebastian
-
6.
Garcia , Eduardo
-
7.
Caracciolo, Mauro
-
Piombino, Christian
-
Bazan, Matias
-
Lesbegueris, Germán
-
Palermo, Gaston
6-3 / 4-6 / 7-6
Privitello, Mariano
6-2 / 6-2
Bengoechea, Carlos
-
2.
Altieri, Alberto Andres
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Ruiz, Federico
WO
Harmsen, Ramiro
6-1 / 6-2
Lucero, Jose Luis
6-2 / 6-3
8.
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
6-3 / 7-5
5.
Altieri, Ezequiel
6-3 / 6-0
Radrizzani, Javier
6-1 / 6-3
Tarachian, Jorge Oscar
7-5 / 6-2
4.
Corton, Nestor
6-1 / 6-4
3.
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
Esses, Martin
6-4 / 6-1
Marquez, Guillermo
6-4 / 6-4
6.
Garcia , Eduardo
6-2 / 6-4
Piombino, Christian
6-3 / 2-0
Bazan, Matias
6-4 / 6-1
Privitello, Mariano
6-1 / 6-4
Bengoechea, Carlos
6-2 / 6-0
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Ruiz, Federico
7-5 / 4-6 / 6-1
8.
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
WO
5.
Altieri, Ezequiel
7-5 / 0-6 / 7-6
Tarachian, Jorge Oscar
7-6 / 7-6
Esses, Martin
6-3 / 6-1
6.
Garcia , Eduardo
7-5 / 7-5
Piombino, Christian
WO
Privitello, Mariano
6-2 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
8.
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
6-2 / 6-3
5.
Altieri, Ezequiel
WO
Esses, Martin
6-1 / 6-2
Privitello, Mariano
6-3 / 6-3
FINAL
8.
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-3
Esses, Martin
2-6 / 6-4 / 7-6
Esses, Martin
6-3 / 6-1
Bitler, Ezequiel
Cena, Juan Ezequiel
Chaparro, Lucas Javier
Cuadriello, Hernán
Mongrell González, Diego
Ohet, Fabian
Preiti, Daniel
Ramos, Ramiro
Sandiano, Sebastian
Tejeda, Nicolas Ezequiel
Zaffaroni, Juan Sebastian
Zarzecki, Mariano
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Esses, Martin
450
2
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
340
3
Privitello, Mariano
250
4
Altieri, Ezequiel
250
5
Garcia , Eduardo
170
6
Ruiz, Federico
170
7
Piombino, Christian
170
8
Tarachian, Jorge Oscar
170
9
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
100
10
Lucero, Jose Luis
100
11
Bengoechea, Carlos
100
12
Radrizzani, Javier
100
13
Marquez, Guillermo
100
14
Harmsen, Ramiro
100
15
Bazan, Matias
100
16
Corton, Nestor
100
17
Pierrez, Ignacio Enrique
55
18
Prieto, Gabriel Martin
55
19
Palermo, Gaston
55
20
Barilatti, Marcos
55
21
Hulton, Sebastian
55
22
Korin, Ariel
55
23
Caracciolo, Mauro
55
24
Izarra, Daniel
55
25
Rosso, Darío
55
26
Orduña, Gustavo
55
27
Altieri, Alberto Andres
55
28
Ricardes, Gustavo H.
55
29
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
55
30
Beracochea, Juan Martín
55
31
Lesbegueris, Germán
55
32
Becchia, Maxi
55
33
Zambarbieri, Leandro
35
34
Sorba, Martin Gaston
35
35
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
35
36
Lopez Diaz, Mariano
35
37
De Bartolis, Alejandro
35
38
Loredo, Pedro
35
39
Larregina, Marcelo Adrian
35
40
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
35
41
Guevara, Federico Nahuel
35
42
Teperman, Ian
35
43
Bruno, Leonel Maximiliano
35
44
Magariños, Gustavo
35