Wimbledon 2013 | 5ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 21 de Junio de 2013
5a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Mc Cormack, Mike
Tsalpakian, Gustavo
Korin, Ariel
Salomone, Facundo
Mang, Gustavo
Bailo, Matias Nicolas
Ruiz Lima, Gustavo
Rearte, Mario
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Palermo, Ruben
Lasovsky, Gaston
Lesbegueris, Germán
Tedesco, Guillermo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Prieto, Gabriel Martin
Carratu, Juan Carlos
Harmsen, Ramiro
Ruiz, Federico
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Citera, Adrian
Garcia, Marcelo Adrian
Ciotti, Agustín
Del Yesso, Pablo
Adrasman, Anibal
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
Zaffaroni, Juan Sebastian
García , Waldemar
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Dengra, Diego
-
Sixto, Juan Carlos
-
Tsalpakian, Gustavo
6-0 / 6-2
Korin, Ariel
6-3 / 7-6
Bailo, Matias Nicolas
WO
Ruiz Lima, Gustavo
6-1 / 6-0
Navarro, Pablo
-
8.
Cataldo, Mariano
-
6.
Andrada, Fernando
-
Semowoniuk, Pablo
-
Strianese, Alejandro
-
Cassinotti, Gustavo
-
Lasovsky, Gaston
WO
Tedesco, Guillermo
6-0 / 6-2
Rossi, Eduardo Fabian
-
4.
Balduzzi, Claudio
-
3.
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
-
Aufiero, Santiago
-
Prieto, Gabriel Martin
WO
Ruiz, Federico
6-2 / 6-3
Zambarbieri, Leandro
-
Dohmen, Roberto
-
Cabral, Sergio Daniel
-
Piombino, Christian
-
Zamora, David
-
7.
Marquez, Guillermo
-
Garcia, Marcelo Adrian
WO
Ciotti, Agustín
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-4
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
6-4 / 6-4
García , Waldemar
6-7 / 7-5 / 7-5
Parra, Ignacio
-
2.
Izarra, Daniel
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Dengra, Diego
6-0 / 6-2
Korin, Ariel
WO
Bailo, Matias Nicolas
6-4 / 2-6 / 7-5
8.
Cataldo, Mariano
6-2 / 6-3
6.
Andrada, Fernando
WO
Strianese, Alejandro
6-3 / 6-2
Tedesco, Guillermo
6-2 / 7-6
4.
Balduzzi, Claudio
6-0 / 6-0
3.
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
6-3 / 7-5
Prieto, Gabriel Martin
6-4 / 6-2
Zambarbieri, Leandro
6-1 / 6-3
Piombino, Christian
6-0 / 3-6 / 6-3
Zamora, David
6-1 / 6-2
Garcia, Marcelo Adrian
6-2 / 6-1
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
5-7 / 6-3 / 6-2
2.
Izarra, Daniel
6-3 / 6-0
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Korin, Ariel
6-3 / 0-6 / 2-1 AB
8.
Cataldo, Mariano
7-6 / 6-4
6.
Andrada, Fernando
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-2
Tedesco, Guillermo
6-0 / 6-3
3.
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
6-0 / 2-6 / 6-1
Zambarbieri, Leandro
6-4 / 6-4
Zamora, David
WO
2.
Izarra, Daniel
6-2 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
8.
Cataldo, Mariano
7-5 / 6-4
6.
Andrada, Fernando
6-0 / 6-7 / 6-3
3.
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
7-5 / 6-2
2.
Izarra, Daniel
WO
FINAL
8.
Cataldo, Mariano
4-6 / 6-0 / 6-1
2.
Izarra, Daniel
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
8.
Cataldo, Mariano
6-3 / 6-3 / 4-6 / 6-3
Barreiro, Daniel
Bazan, Matias
Bengoechea, Carlos
Caracciolo, Mauro
Diaz, Leandro
Drueta, Emiliano Ezequiel
Fragoso, Maximiliano Martinez
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
Karakachian, Guillermo
Larregina, Marcelo Adrian
Leiva Miranda, Omar
Logatto, Martin
Mainnevret, Gabriel Dario
Nicasio, Cesar
Ohet, Fabian
Park, Samuel
Peluffo, Gabriel
Piedras, Carlos Alberto
Radrizzani, Javier
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Cataldo, Mariano
600
2
Izarra, Daniel
450
3
Andrada, Fernando
330
4
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
330
5
Korin, Ariel
225
6
Zamora, David
225
7
Tedesco, Guillermo
225
8
Zambarbieri, Leandro
225
9
Bailo, Matias Nicolas
130
10
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
130
11
Strianese, Alejandro
130
12
Prieto, Gabriel Martin
130
13
Dengra, Diego
130
14
Garcia, Marcelo Adrian
130
15
Balduzzi, Claudio
130
16
Piombino, Christian
130
17
Navarro, Pablo
70
18
Parra, Ignacio
70
19
Semowoniuk, Pablo
70
20
Aufiero, Santiago
70
21
Tsalpakian, Gustavo
70
22
Marquez, Guillermo
70
23
Lasovsky, Gaston
70
24
Dohmen, Roberto
70
25
Ruiz Lima, Gustavo
70
26
García , Waldemar
70
27
Cassinotti, Gustavo
70
28
Ruiz, Federico
70
29
Sixto, Juan Carlos
70
30
Ciotti, Agustín
70
31
Rossi, Eduardo Fabian
70
32
Cabral, Sergio Daniel
70
33
Salomone, Facundo
45
34
Lesbegueris, Germán
45
35
Mang, Gustavo
45
36
Adrasman, Anibal
45
37
Carratu, Juan Carlos
45
38
Citera, Adrian
45
39
Mc Cormack, Mike
45
40
Palermo, Ruben
45
41
Rearte, Mario
45
42
Zaffaroni, Juan Sebastian
45
43
Harmsen, Ramiro
45
44
Del Yesso, Pablo
45