Montreal 2013 | 5ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 19 de Julio de 2013
5a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Posniak, Martin
Bruno, Daniel R.
Gracilieri, Sebastian
Kleiman, Hernán
García , Waldemar
Lauda, Sergio
Goldring, Silvio
Mastromarino, Juan Martin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Ciotti, Agustín
Piedras, Carlos Alberto
Ruiz Lima, Gustavo
Cano, Marcelo Gabriel
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Izarra, Daniel
-
Echeverria, Diego
-
Bruno, Daniel R.
WO
Kleiman, Hernán
WO
García , Waldemar
7-5 / 6-3
Goldring, Silvio
WO
Redolfi , German
-
8.
Strianese, Alejandro
-
6.
Prieto, Gabriel Martin
-
Del Yesso, Pablo
-
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
-
Arpon, Martin
-
Tufenjian, Leonel
-
Tamargo, Avelino
-
Balan, Sebasti
-
4.
Zambarbieri, Leandro
-
3.
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
-
Rodriguez, Marcelo
-
Lucero, Mario
-
Mazzuchin, Matías
-
Tedesco, Guillermo
-
Semowoniuk, Pablo
-
Drueta, Emiliano Ezequiel
-
5.
Harmsen, Ramiro
-
7.
Dengra, Diego
-
Garcia, Nicolas
-
Caracciolo, Mauro
-
Ohet, Fabian
-
Ciotti, Agustín
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Ruiz Lima, Gustavo
6-0 / 6-1
Bailo, Matias Nicolas
-
2.
Marquez, Guillermo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Izarra, Daniel
6-0 / 6-1
Kleiman, Hernán
6-3 / 6-4
García , Waldemar
6-0 / 6-4
8.
Strianese, Alejandro
6-2 / 6-0
6.
Prieto, Gabriel Martin
WO
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
6-3 / 6-1
Tufenjian, Leonel
WO
4.
Zambarbieri, Leandro
6-1 / 6-0
3.
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
6-0 / 6-1
Mazzuchin, Matías
6-3 / 1-6 / 6-4
Tedesco, Guillermo
6-0 / 6-0
Drueta, Emiliano Ezequiel
6-3 / 6-3
7.
Dengra, Diego
WO
Ohet, Fabian
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-4
Ruiz Lima, Gustavo
6-0 / 6-3
2.
Marquez, Guillermo
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-3
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Izarra, Daniel
WO
8.
Strianese, Alejandro
WO
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-3
4.
Zambarbieri, Leandro
WO
3.
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
WO
Drueta, Emiliano Ezequiel
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-1
7.
Dengra, Diego
7-6 / 6-1
Ruiz Lima, Gustavo
6-3 / 6-1
SEMIFINAL
1.
Izarra, Daniel
WO
4.
Zambarbieri, Leandro
7-6 / 6-3
3.
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
7-5 / 6-2
7.
Dengra, Diego
6-3 / 6-0
FINAL
1.
Izarra, Daniel
6-3 / 6-3
7.
Dengra, Diego
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-5
7.
Dengra, Diego
6-1 / 6-0
Andrada, Fernando
Cassinotti, Gustavo
Castaño, Matias
Cristobal, Diego
Jalabe, Nicolas
Navarro, Pablo
Parra, Ignacio
Ruiz, Federico
Sabuqui, Roberto
Sixto, Juan Carlos
Vilches, Andres
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Dengra, Diego
450
2
Izarra, Daniel
340
3
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
250
4
Zambarbieri, Leandro
250
5
Ruiz Lima, Gustavo
170
6
Strianese, Alejandro
170
7
Drueta, Emiliano Ezequiel
170
8
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
170
9
Ohet, Fabian
100
10
Kleiman, Hernán
100
11
Mazzuchin, Matías
100
12
Tufenjian, Leonel
100
13
Marquez, Guillermo
100
14
García , Waldemar
100
15
Tedesco, Guillermo
100
16
Prieto, Gabriel Martin
100
17
Garcia, Nicolas
55
18
Echeverria, Diego
55
19
Rodriguez, Marcelo
55
20
Balan, Sebasti
55
21
Ciotti, Agustín
55
22
Redolfi , German
55
23
Harmsen, Ramiro
55
24
Arpon, Martin
55
25
Caracciolo, Mauro
55
26
Bruno, Daniel R.
55
27
Lucero, Mario
55
28
Tamargo, Avelino
55
29
Bailo, Matias Nicolas
55
30
Goldring, Silvio
55
31
Semowoniuk, Pablo
55
32
Del Yesso, Pablo
55
33
Cano, Marcelo Gabriel
35
34
Gracilieri, Sebastian
35
35
Lauda, Sergio
35
36
Piedras, Carlos Alberto
35
37
Posniak, Martin
35
38
Mastromarino, Juan Martin
35