Basilea 2020 | 5ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
El Abierto
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 30 de Octubre de 2020
5a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Lesbegueris, Germán
Bigourdan, Juan Ignacio
Friedemann, Sergio
Zachera , Martin
Garcia Baccino, Pablo
De Amorrortu, Ezequiel
Morel, Vincent
Talamo, Fernando
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
De La Puente, Matias
Rodriguez Arriola, Pablo
Bengoechea, Carlos
Hernandez, Juan
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Ramos, Leonardo
-
Morquecho, Manuel
-
Lesbegueris, Germán
6-3 / 6-2
Zachera , Martin
6-3 / 7-6
De Amorrortu, Ezequiel
7-5 / 6-2
Morel, Vincent
6-1 / 6-3
Hernandez, Federico
-
4.
Lee, Fernando
-
3.
Antedoro, Fernando
-
Bettinelli, Carlos
-
Ojeda, Jonathan
-
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
-
De La Puente, Matias
6-3 / 6-2
Hernandez, Juan
6-4 / 4-6 / 10-5
Beduchaud Brizuela, Fernando Pablo
-
2.
Caceres, Paulo Ricardo
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Ramos, Leonardo
6-3 / 6-0
Lesbegueris, Germán
4-6 / 6-3 / 10-6
Morel, Vincent
6-3 / 6-1
Hernandez, Federico
6-3 / 1-6 / 10-3
Bettinelli, Carlos
6-2 / 6-3
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
6-4 / 6-2
De La Puente, Matias
6-3 / 6-3
Beduchaud Brizuela, Fernando Pablo
6-4 / 7-6
SEMIFINAL
Lesbegueris, Germán
WO
Morel, Vincent
WO
Bettinelli, Carlos
WO
De La Puente, Matias
7-5 / 6-2
FINAL
Morel, Vincent
WO
Bettinelli, Carlos
4-6 / 7-5 / 10-6
Morel, Vincent
6-2 / 4-6 / 10-9
Calvo, Anibal
Campos, Augusto
Fanuele, Lucas
Vitali, Miguel Ángel
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Morel, Vincent
1000
2
Bettinelli, Carlos
700
3
Lesbegueris, Germán
500
4
De La Puente, Matias
500
5
Hernandez, Federico
330
6
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
330
7
Ramos, Leonardo
330
8
Beduchaud Brizuela, Fernando Pablo
330
9
De Amorrortu, Ezequiel
200
10
Antedoro, Fernando
200
11
Zachera , Martin
200
12
Hernandez, Juan
200
13
Lee, Fernando
200
14
Ojeda, Jonathan
200
15
Morquecho, Manuel
200
16
Caceres, Paulo Ricardo
200
17
Talamo, Fernando
100
18
Bigourdan, Juan Ignacio
100
19
Rodriguez Arriola, Pablo
100
20
Garcia Baccino, Pablo
100
21
Friedemann, Sergio
100
22
Bengoechea, Carlos
100