Rio 2021 | 5ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
El Abierto
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 750
Inicio:
Viernes 19 de Febrero de 2021
5a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
Tamargo, Avelino
Morquecho, Manuel
Cosentino, Walter Hugo
Fumagalli , Franco
Bengoechea, Carlos
Avner, Tomer
Menendez, Pablo Martin
Werner, Pablo
Fulceri, Mauricio Alejandro
Berrozpe, Ignacio
Sung, Leandro
Zetaune, Mariano
Rossi, Gastón
Alpire, Edgar Rafael
Colle, Alejandro
4
. Ramos, Leonardo
3
. Antedoro, Fernando
Lesbegueris, Germán
Peluffo, Pedro
Mutz, Diego
Soria, Cesar
Gonzalez, Matias Jorge
Dimperio, Heraldo
Valenzuela, Nicolas Julio
Lascano, Jorge
Zarate, Juan Jose
Volpe, Sebastian
Santome, Alejo
Veron, Martin
Gregorutti, Sergio
Diehl, Lucas
2
. Romero Echague, Carlos
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Tamargo, Avelino
6-3 / 7-5
Cosentino, Walter Hugo
6-2 / 6-1
Bengoechea, Carlos
6-2 / 6-3
Menendez, Pablo Martin
6-3 / 6-0
Fulceri, Mauricio Alejandro
6-4 / 6-1
Sung, Leandro
6-4 / 3-6 / 10-7
Rossi, Gastón
WO
Colle, Alejandro
5-7 / 6-2 / 10-1
Lesbegueris, Germán
6-4 / 6-4
Peluffo, Pedro
6-3 / 6-3
Soria, Cesar
6-1 / 6-1
Valenzuela, Nicolas Julio
6-2 / 6-1
Zarate, Juan Jose
6-4 / 6-1
Volpe, Sebastian
6-3 / 6-2
Veron, Martin
6-3 / 3-6 / 10-5
Diehl, Lucas
4-6 / 6-2 / 10-4
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Tamargo, Avelino
6-0 / 6-2
Menendez, Pablo Martin
6-3 / 6-4
Sung, Leandro
6-2 / 6-3
Colle, Alejandro
7-5 / 6-3
Peluffo, Pedro
6-4 / 5-7 / 10-7
Valenzuela, Nicolas Julio
6-0 / 6-3
Volpe, Sebastian
7-6 / 6-1
Diehl, Lucas
6-4 / 6-0
SEMIFINAL
Tamargo, Avelino
6-2 / 6-2
Sung, Leandro
6-2 / 6-3
Valenzuela, Nicolas Julio
6-1 / 6-4
Diehl, Lucas
6-3 / 6-3
FINAL
Tamargo, Avelino
6-1 / 6-3
Diehl, Lucas
6-1 / 6-3
Diehl, Lucas
3-6 / 6-1 / 10-7
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
Vitali, Miguel Ángel
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Diehl, Lucas
750
2
Tamargo, Avelino
525
3
Valenzuela, Nicolas Julio
375
4
Sung, Leandro
375
5
Volpe, Sebastian
250
6
Menendez, Pablo Martin
250
7
Peluffo, Pedro
250
8
Colle, Alejandro
250
9
Veron, Martin
150
10
Cosentino, Walter Hugo
150
11
Soria, Cesar
150
12
Fulceri, Mauricio Alejandro
150
13
Zarate, Juan Jose
150
14
Bengoechea, Carlos
150
15
Lesbegueris, Germán
150
16
Rossi, Gastón
150
17
Romero Echague, Carlos
75
18
Morquecho, Manuel
75
19
Dimperio, Heraldo
75
20
Zetaune, Mariano
75
21
Santome, Alejo
75
22
Werner, Pablo
75
23
Mutz, Diego
75
24
Ramos, Leonardo
75
25
Gregorutti, Sergio
75
26
Fumagalli , Franco
75
27
Gonzalez, Matias Jorge
75
28
Berrozpe, Ignacio
75
29
Lascano, Jorge
75
30
Avner, Tomer
75
31
Antedoro, Fernando
75
32
Alpire, Edgar Rafael
75