Shanghai 2021 | 5ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
El Abierto
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 15 de Octubre de 2021
5a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Piccione, Guillermo
Guglielmo, Pablo
Friedemann, Sergio
Santome, Alejo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rossi, Gastón
Llambias, Tomas
Lucero, Jose Luis
Tirachio, Pablo
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
-
Marinaro, Sebastian Alejandro
-
Piccione, Guillermo
6-3 / 4-6 / 11-9
Santome, Alejo
6-1 / 6-3
Cedeño, Francisco
-
De Maio, Ariel
-
Ricotta Denby, Rodolfo
-
Pelosi, Leonardo
-
Rodriguez Arriola, Pablo
-
Etcheverry, Gabriel
-
Tenías, Carlos
-
Rojas, Fernando
-
Orfeo, Iader
-
Villanueva, Javier
-
Lescano, Guido
-
4.
Lopez Surra, Sebastian
-
3.
Romero Echague, Carlos
-
Ubilla, Pablo
-
Herrera Huisman, Marcos
-
Corrado, Ciro
-
Maiz, Santiago
-
Petta Barreto, Milton
-
Poj, Alejandro
-
Raiczyk, Alejandro
-
Veron, Martin
-
Lopez Surra, Facundo
-
Won, Leandro
-
Otero, Alejandro
-
Rossi, Gastón
6-4 / 6-2
Tirachio, Pablo
WOT
Cosentino, Walter Hugo
-
2.
Antedoro, Fernando
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
7-5 / 6-2
Santome, Alejo
6-3 / 4-6 / 10-8
De Maio, Ariel
6-3 / 6-4
Ricotta Denby, Rodolfo
6-2 / 2-6 / 10-8
Etcheverry, Gabriel
6-3 / 6-1
Tenías, Carlos
2-6 / 7-5 / 10-8
Villanueva, Javier
6-2 / 6-3
4.
Lopez Surra, Sebastian
6-2 / 6-1
Ubilla, Pablo
1-6 / 7-5 / 10-4
Herrera Huisman, Marcos
6-4 / 6-3
Maiz, Santiago
6-3 / 6-2
Poj, Alejandro
6-4 / 6-1
Lopez Surra, Facundo
6-2 / 7-5
Otero, Alejandro
6-0 / 6-1
Rossi, Gastón
6-4 / 6-3
2.
Antedoro, Fernando
WO
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Santome, Alejo
6-0 / 6-2
De Maio, Ariel
WO
Tenías, Carlos
6-2 / 6-4
4.
Lopez Surra, Sebastian
5-7 / 6-3 / 10-8
Ubilla, Pablo
7-5 / 6-2
Maiz, Santiago
WO
Lopez Surra, Facundo
6-3 / 6-3
Rossi, Gastón
6-2 / 0-6 / 10-5
SEMIFINAL
De Maio, Ariel
6-2 / 6-3
Tenías, Carlos
WO
Ubilla, Pablo
3-6 / 7-6 / 10-4
Lopez Surra, Facundo
6-2 / 1-6 / 10-8
FINAL
Tenías, Carlos
6-4 / 6-3
Ubilla, Pablo
1-6 / 7-6 / 10-8
Tenías, Carlos
6-3 / 6-0
Fontana, Adrian
Scarcella, Gustavo Santos
Sosa, Valentin Cruz
Valenzuela, Nicolas Julio
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Tenías, Carlos
1000
2
Ubilla, Pablo
700
3
De Maio, Ariel
500
4
Lopez Surra, Facundo
500
5
Lopez Surra, Sebastian
330
6
Maiz, Santiago
330
7
Santome, Alejo
330
8
Rossi, Gastón
330
9
Etcheverry, Gabriel
200
10
Herrera Huisman, Marcos
200
11
Ricotta Denby, Rodolfo
200
12
Otero, Alejandro
200
13
Villanueva, Javier
200
14
Poj, Alejandro
200
15
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
200
16
Antedoro, Fernando
200
17
Rojas, Fernando
100
18
Romero Echague, Carlos
100
19
Cedeño, Francisco
100
20
Veron, Martin
100
21
Lescano, Guido
100
22
Petta Barreto, Milton
100
23
Piccione, Guillermo
100
24
Tirachio, Pablo
100
25
Rodriguez Arriola, Pablo
100
26
Corrado, Ciro
100
27
Pelosi, Leonardo
100
28
Won, Leandro
100
29
Orfeo, Iader
100
30
Raiczyk, Alejandro
100
31
Marinaro, Sebastian Alejandro
100
32
Cosentino, Walter Hugo
100
33
Friedemann, Sergio
50
34
Llambias, Tomas
50
35
Guglielmo, Pablo
50
36
Lucero, Jose Luis
50