Rio 2022 | 5ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
El Abierto
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 750
Inicio:
Viernes 18 de Febrero de 2022
5a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Madrid, Alan Didier
Acebo, Manuel
Terceros, Diego
Etcheverry, Gabriel
Benenati, Diego
Gonzalez, Nicolas Emanuel
Fistzen, Tomás
Slovacek, Luis Martin
Moroni , Nicolás
Marinaro, Sebastian Alejandro
Alvarez, Gabriel
Gregorutti, Sergio
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Calvo, Anibal
Soria, Cesar
Clavero, Lucas
Capurro, Martin
Cuculo, Francisco
Rallis, Alexis
Martinez, Gaston
Galeazzi, German Darío
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
-
Rubio , Manuel
-
Acebo, Manuel
5-7 / 6-0 / 10-6
Etcheverry, Gabriel
3-6 / 6-2 / 14-12
Benenati, Diego
6-2 / 6-2
Fistzen, Tomás
WO
Marinaro, Sebastian Alejandro
7-5 / 0-6 / 10-7
Gregorutti, Sergio
6-0 / 6-1
Salaya, Pablo
-
Hermosa, Andres
-
Antonacci, Damian
-
Tsalpakian, Gustavo
-
Volpe, Sebastian
-
Fazio, Nicolás Ariel
-
De Maio, Ariel
-
Cappella, Nicolas
-
Orfeo, Iader
-
Slobinsky, Leandro
-
Antedoro, Fernando
-
Laborde, Federico
-
Vallejo, Walter
-
Rojas, Fernando
-
Rodriguez Arriola, Pablo
-
Alvarez Brossard, Martín
-
Fernandez, Joel Ezequiel
-
Totah, Matias
-
Calvo, Anibal
6-3 / 6-4
Capurro, Martin
6-1 / 6-1
Cuculo, Francisco
6-1 / 6-2
Martinez, Gaston
WO
Tacconi, Osvaldo
-
2.
Ruiz Lima, Gustavo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Rubio , Manuel
6-3 / 6-2
Acebo, Manuel
6-4 / 6-4
Benenati, Diego
WO
Marinaro, Sebastian Alejandro
6-2 / 6-4
Salaya, Pablo
6-0 / 6-3
Antonacci, Damian
6-3 / 6-2
Fazio, Nicolás Ariel
4-6 / 7-6 / 11-9
De Maio, Ariel
6-2 / 6-1
Slobinsky, Leandro
AB
Laborde, Federico
6-4 / 6-1
Rojas, Fernando
6-2 / 6-4
Rodriguez Arriola, Pablo
6-1 / 6-1
Fernandez, Joel Ezequiel
6-4 / 1-6 / 10-8
Calvo, Anibal
6-0 / 3-6 / 10-3
Martinez, Gaston
6-3 / 6-4
Tacconi, Osvaldo
7-6 / 3-6 / 10-4
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Rubio , Manuel
6-0 / 6-1
Marinaro, Sebastian Alejandro
7-5 / 7-5
Salaya, Pablo
6-3 / 6-7 / 3-0 AB
De Maio, Ariel
WO
Laborde, Federico
6-4 / 6-4
Rojas, Fernando
6-0 / 6-3
Fernandez, Joel Ezequiel
WO
Martinez, Gaston
7-5 / 4-6 / 10-5
SEMIFINAL
Rubio , Manuel
6-2 / 1-6 / 10-7
De Maio, Ariel
7-6 / 3-6 / 10-5
Laborde, Federico
WO
Martinez, Gaston
3-6 / 7-5 / 10-2
FINAL
Rubio , Manuel
5-7 / 7-5 / 10-8
Laborde, Federico
WO
Rubio , Manuel
6-3 / 7-5
Blumenfeld, Julian
Drechsler, Andres
Morandini, Matias
Sung, Leandro
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Rubio , Manuel
750
2
Laborde, Federico
525
3
De Maio, Ariel
375
4
Martinez, Gaston
375
5
Marinaro, Sebastian Alejandro
250
6
Rojas, Fernando
250
7
Salaya, Pablo
250
8
Fernandez, Joel Ezequiel
250
9
Acebo, Manuel
150
10
Slobinsky, Leandro
150
11
Fazio, Nicolás Ariel
150
12
Tacconi, Osvaldo
150
13
Benenati, Diego
150
14
Rodriguez Arriola, Pablo
150
15
Antonacci, Damian
150
16
Calvo, Anibal
150
17
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
75
18
Antedoro, Fernando
75
19
Cappella, Nicolas
75
20
Cuculo, Francisco
75
21
Gregorutti, Sergio
75
22
Vallejo, Walter
75
23
Hermosa, Andres
75
24
Totah, Matias
75
25
Etcheverry, Gabriel
75
26
Orfeo, Iader
75
27
Volpe, Sebastian
75
28
Ruiz Lima, Gustavo
75
29
Fistzen, Tomás
75
30
Alvarez Brossard, Martín
75
31
Tsalpakian, Gustavo
75
32
Capurro, Martin
75