Basilea 2022 | 5ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
El Abierto
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 28 de Octubre de 2022
5a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Fernandez, Joel Ezequiel
Romero Echague, Carlos
Ramé, Javier
Volpe, Sebastian
Gonzalez Arnejo, Iñaki
Salgado, Esteban
Vogel, Julio
Maidana Binnewies, Pablo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Ubilla, Pablo
Cedeño, Francisco
Auvet, Ariel
Hidalgo, Juan Pablo
Matteo, Ezequiel
Fernandez, Gustavo Ariel
Gomez Muller, Martin
Cabaña, Hector Julian
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
-
Salaya, Pablo
-
Fernandez, Joel Ezequiel
6-2 / 6-4
Ramé, Javier
0-5 AB
Salgado, Esteban
WO
Maidana Binnewies, Pablo
2-6 / 3-2 AB
Veron, Martin
-
4.
Soria, Cesar
-
3.
Etcheverry, Gabriel
-
Bonacci, Adrian
-
Ubilla, Pablo
6-3 / 6-1
Auvet, Ariel
WO
Fernandez, Gustavo Ariel
6-0 / 6-0
Cabaña, Hector Julian
6-2 / 3-6 / 11-9
Napoli, Marcelo Alejandro
-
2.
Antedoro, Fernando
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Salaya, Pablo
7-6 / 6-2
Fernandez, Joel Ezequiel
6-4 / 6-4
Salgado, Esteban
3-6 / 6-4 / 10-3
4.
Soria, Cesar
6-0 / 6-3
3.
Etcheverry, Gabriel
7-5 / 5-7 / 10-6
Auvet, Ariel
WO
Fernandez, Gustavo Ariel
6-1 / 6-1
2.
Antedoro, Fernando
6-1 / 6-0
SEMIFINAL
Salaya, Pablo
WO
Salgado, Esteban
6-1 / 6-4
3.
Etcheverry, Gabriel
3-6 / 6-1 / 10-2
Fernandez, Gustavo Ariel
6-3 / 7-5
FINAL
Salaya, Pablo
WO
Fernandez, Gustavo Ariel
6-3 / 4-6 / 10-5
Salaya, Pablo
6-2 / 2-6 / 10-6
Altamiranda, Daniel
Serra, Agustín Nicolás
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Salaya, Pablo
1000
2
Fernandez, Gustavo Ariel
700
3
Salgado, Esteban
500
4
Etcheverry, Gabriel
500
5
Fernandez, Joel Ezequiel
330
6
Antedoro, Fernando
330
7
Soria, Cesar
330
8
Auvet, Ariel
330
9
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
200
10
Cabaña, Hector Julian
200
11
Maidana Binnewies, Pablo
200
12
Bonacci, Adrian
200
13
Ramé, Javier
200
14
Napoli, Marcelo Alejandro
200
15
Veron, Martin
200
16
Ubilla, Pablo
200
17
Matteo, Ezequiel
100
18
Gonzalez Arnejo, Iñaki
100
19
Romero Echague, Carlos
100
20
Hidalgo, Juan Pablo
100
21
Gomez Muller, Martin
100
22
Vogel, Julio
100
23
Volpe, Sebastian
100
24
Cedeño, Francisco
100