Roland Garros 2023 | 5ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
El Abierto
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 26 de Mayo de 2023
5a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
1
. Salaya, Pablo
Madotta, Javier
Cano, Walter
Grosman, Martín
Guglielmo, Pablo
Ricardes, Santiago
Kravetz, Gabriel
Bagnardi Armani , Felipe
Ortega, Ignacio
Hidalgo, Juan Pablo
Dodds, Tomás
Salgado, Esteban
Guixe, Martin
Ruiz Lima, Gustavo
Copani, Juan
Viña Del Campo, Martín
Volpe, Sebastian
Fianucci, Ariel
Fernandez, Osvaldo
Vinokur, Matias
Galliano, Nacho
Mora, Alexander
Didia, Ammiel
Paz, Pablo
Leiva, Lucas
Gil, Alberto
Diego, Martin
Friedemann, Sergio
Sudrot, Carlos
Robledo, Gonzalo
Martins De Oliveira, Federico
4
. Soria, Cesar
3
. Auvet, Ariel
Olivadoti, Diego
Senise, Lucas
Fackelmann , Daniel
Garro, Alejo
Sung, Leandro
Granzotto, Franco
Bengoechea, Carlos
Serra, Agustín Nicolás
Veron, Martin
Tacconi, Osvaldo
Castelli, Fernando
Gomez Muller, Martin
Bagnardi, Justo Jose
Zuzunaga, Benjamin
Drechsler, Andres
Castro Grando, Pablo
Gregori, Federico
Ramos, Leonardo
Ritou, Federico
Barroso, Jose
Avner, Tomer
Lopez, Lisandro
Mullen, Francisco
Silva, Martín
Rossi, Gastón
Silva, Enzo
Bonacci, Adrian
Cedeño, Francisco
Magallanes, Cesar
Caceres, Pablo Martin
2
. Antedoro, Fernando
RONDA DE 32
1.
Salaya, Pablo
6-4 / 7-6
Cano, Walter
7-6 / 6-4
Guglielmo, Pablo
6-2 / 6-3
Kravetz, Gabriel
6-1 / 6-1
Hidalgo, Juan Pablo
6-4 / 2-6 / 10-3
Salgado, Esteban
6-3 / 6-0
Ruiz Lima, Gustavo
6-4 / 6-4
Copani, Juan
6-0 / 6-2
Volpe, Sebastian
6-2 / 6-4
Fernandez, Osvaldo
6-1 / 6-1
Galliano, Nacho
WO
Didia, Ammiel
6-3 / 6-1
Gil, Alberto
6-4 / 6-3
Friedemann, Sergio
6-1 / 6-3
Sudrot, Carlos
6-3 / 7-5
4.
Soria, Cesar
7-5 / 3-6 / 10-5
Olivadoti, Diego
6-3 / 6-1
Senise, Lucas
6-4 / 6-2
Sung, Leandro
6-2 / 6-3
Granzotto, Franco
7-5 / 6-2
Serra, Agustín Nicolás
6-4 / 6-4
Tacconi, Osvaldo
6-0 / 6-2
Bagnardi, Justo Jose
WO
Drechsler, Andres
6-1 / 6-4
Castro Grando, Pablo
7-6 / 6-1
Ramos, Leonardo
6-3 / 6-3
Avner, Tomer
6-3 / 7-5
Lopez, Lisandro
6-3 / 4-6 / 12-10
Rossi, Gastón
6-2 / 6-4
Silva, Enzo
3-6 / 6-4 / 10-5
Cedeño, Francisco
WO
2.
Antedoro, Fernando
6-2 / 7-6
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Salaya, Pablo
6-2 / 6-2
Kravetz, Gabriel
WO
Salgado, Esteban
WO
Copani, Juan
6-3 / 6-4
Fernandez, Osvaldo
WO
Didia, Ammiel
WO
Gil, Alberto
WO
4.
Soria, Cesar
6-3 / 6-4
Olivadoti, Diego
6-1 / 6-1
Sung, Leandro
6-3 / 6-2
Tacconi, Osvaldo
6-2 / 6-3
Bagnardi, Justo Jose
WO
Castro Grando, Pablo
7-6 / 7-5
Lopez, Lisandro
6-1 / 6-0
Rossi, Gastón
6-3 / 6-1
Cedeño, Francisco
6-4 / 6-2
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Kravetz, Gabriel
6-2 / 6-2
Salgado, Esteban
6-4 / 7-5
Fernandez, Osvaldo
6-2 / 6-0
Gil, Alberto
6-4 / 6-3
Sung, Leandro
6-3 / 7-5
Bagnardi, Justo Jose
WO
Castro Grando, Pablo
4-6 / 7-6 / 10-6
Cedeño, Francisco
7-5 / 6-1
SEMIFINAL
Salgado, Esteban
6-7 / 6-3 / 11-9
Fernandez, Osvaldo
6-1 / 6-2
Bagnardi, Justo Jose
2-6 / 6-3 / 12-10
Castro Grando, Pablo
6-3 / 6-4
FINAL
Fernandez, Osvaldo
6-2 / 6-3
Castro Grando, Pablo
6-1 / 6-2
Fernandez, Osvaldo
6-3 / 5-7 / 10-4
Julcarima, Ricardo
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Fernandez, Osvaldo
2000
2
Castro Grando, Pablo
1400
3
Salgado, Esteban
1000
4
Bagnardi, Justo Jose
1000
5
Gil, Alberto
660
6
Cedeño, Francisco
660
7
Kravetz, Gabriel
660
8
Sung, Leandro
660
9
Didia, Ammiel
400
10
Lopez, Lisandro
400
11
Copani, Juan
400
12
Tacconi, Osvaldo
400
13
Soria, Cesar
400
14
Rossi, Gastón
400
15
Salaya, Pablo
400
16
Olivadoti, Diego
400
17
Volpe, Sebastian
200
18
Ramos, Leonardo
200
19
Hidalgo, Juan Pablo
200
20
Drechsler, Andres
200
21
Friedemann, Sergio
200
22
Antedoro, Fernando
200
23
Guglielmo, Pablo
200
24
Granzotto, Franco
200
25
Galliano, Nacho
200
26
Avner, Tomer
200
27
Ruiz Lima, Gustavo
200
28
Serra, Agustín Nicolás
200
29
Sudrot, Carlos
200
30
Silva, Enzo
200
31
Cano, Walter
200
32
Senise, Lucas
200
33
Vinokur, Matias
100
34
Gregori, Federico
100
35
Dodds, Tomás
100
36
Gomez Muller, Martin
100
37
Leiva, Lucas
100
38
Magallanes, Cesar
100
39
Bagnardi Armani , Felipe
100
40
Garro, Alejo
100
41
Paz, Pablo
100
42
Mullen, Francisco
100
43
Viña Del Campo, Martín
100
44
Castelli, Fernando
100
45
Martins De Oliveira, Federico
100
46
Silva, Martín
100
47
Madotta, Javier
100
48
Auvet, Ariel
100
49
Fianucci, Ariel
100
50
Ritou, Federico
100
51
Ortega, Ignacio
100
52
Zuzunaga, Benjamin
100
53
Diego, Martin
100
54
Caceres, Pablo Martin
100
55
Ricardes, Santiago
100
56
Bengoechea, Carlos
100
57
Mora, Alexander
100
58
Barroso, Jose
100
59
Guixe, Martin
100
60
Veron, Martin
100
61
Robledo, Gonzalo
100
62
Bonacci, Adrian
100
63
Grosman, Martín
100
64
Fackelmann , Daniel
100