Indian Wells 2011 | 6ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 25 de Febrero de 2011
6a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Gagliardone, Federico
Galvan, Juan
Barros, Guillermo
Larregina, Roman Dario
Fedullo, Gastón
Rodofeli, Diego
Oliva, Marcelo Ruben
Campopiano, Fernando
Fabbian V., Emmanuel
Garziglia, Pablo
Giordano, Jose
8
. Lorenzo, Gustavo
5
. Ciotti, Agustín
Aparicio, Jorge Hernan
Larregina, Marcelo Adrian
Valdez, Facundo
Carranza, Gabriel Gustavo
Bassa, Federico
Said, Martín Gonzalo
Ristaino, Gustavo
Caceres, Pablo Martin
Perez, Jose Luis
Stamati, Ariel Gonzalo
Cahane, Julian
Kim, Jeronimo
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
Rojas, Mauricio Fabian
4
. Korin, Ariel
3
. Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
Arcuri, Gabriel Rodolfo
Triñanez, Walter Julián
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
Izarra, Daniel
Bengoechea, Carlos
Barreiro, Daniel
Otazu, Alvaro Diego
Barrios, Diego
Scoglio, Julian
Catania, Gerardo
Nieves, Nicolás
Dominguez, Javier
Vázquez, Rubén Osvaldo
Sabatino, Dario
6
. Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
7
. Garay, Esteban Javier
Daloia, Leonardo Fabian
Carretto, Mauro
Macel, Walter
Albanese, Claudio
Miño, Ariel
Audicio, Marcelo
Matsumoto, Sergio
Winkler, Gerardo
Daglio, Matias
Ohet, Fabian
Maure, Helder Javier
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Sanchez Parente, Cesar
-
Duarte, Claudio
-
Galvan, Juan
6-2 / 6-2
Barros, Guillermo
6-3 / 6-2
Fedullo, Gastón
6-3 / 6-3
Oliva, Marcelo Ruben
6-2 / 6-7 / 6-0
Garziglia, Pablo
6-0 / 6-1
8.
Lorenzo, Gustavo
6-1 / 6-4
5.
Ciotti, Agustín
6-7 / 6-0 / 6-2
Larregina, Marcelo Adrian
7-5 / 2-6 / 6-3
Carranza, Gabriel Gustavo
WO
Ristaino, Gustavo
6-2 / 6-1
Perez, Jose Luis
WO
Stamati, Ariel Gonzalo
6-4 / 6-2
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
6-1 / 6-0
4.
Korin, Ariel
6-3 / 5-7 / 6-0
3.
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
7-6 / 6-2
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
5-7 / 6-4 / 6-4
Bengoechea, Carlos
WO
Otazu, Alvaro Diego
6-1 / 2-6 / 6-0
Barrios, Diego
6-2 / 7-5
Nieves, Nicolás
WO
Dominguez, Javier
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
6.
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
6-3 / 6-1
7.
Garay, Esteban Javier
6-3 / 6-2
Carretto, Mauro
6-0 / 6-2
Albanese, Claudio
WO
Matsumoto, Sergio
7-5 / 6-1
Winkler, Gerardo
6-1 / 7-5
Ohet, Fabian
WO
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
-
2.
Marcone, Luis
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Duarte, Claudio
6-4 / 6-1
Galvan, Juan
6-2 / 6-4
Oliva, Marcelo Ruben
7-5 / 6-2
8.
Lorenzo, Gustavo
6-4 / 6-4
Larregina, Marcelo Adrian
6-3 / 6-2
Ristaino, Gustavo
6-4 / 6-2
Perez, Jose Luis
WO
4.
Korin, Ariel
WO
3.
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
6-2 / 6-2
Otazu, Alvaro Diego
WO
Barrios, Diego
6-2 / 6-1
Dominguez, Javier
7-6 / 6-4
Carretto, Mauro
6-3 / 6-4
Matsumoto, Sergio
6-0 / 6-0
Ohet, Fabian
7-6 / 3-6 / 6-4
2.
Marcone, Luis
6-1 / 6-4
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Duarte, Claudio
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
Oliva, Marcelo Ruben
6-4 / 6-1
Ristaino, Gustavo
6-4 / 6-4
4.
Korin, Ariel
6-3 / 6-1
3.
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
6-2 / 6-2
Dominguez, Javier
6-4 / 7-6
Carretto, Mauro
6-2 / 7-5
Ohet, Fabian
3-6 / 7-6 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
Duarte, Claudio
6-1 / 6-7 / 7-6
4.
Korin, Ariel
6-1 / 6-3
3.
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
6-1 / 6-1
Ohet, Fabian
6-4 / 6-2
FINAL
4.
Korin, Ariel
7-6 / 2-6 / 6-4
Ohet, Fabian
7-5 / 6-3
Ohet, Fabian
6-1 / 1-6 / 6-2
Bernaud, Diego
Biancotto, Adriano
Chavez, Hernan
Cipolla, Esteban
Correa, Diego
Do Vale, Gustavo Daniel
Fornitore, Leandro
Gantesti, Fernando Pablo
Geijo, Ernesto Javier
Ibañez, Carlos
Jaramillo, Julian Eduardo
Morales, Gaston Victor
Morinigo, Gaston
Sanchez, Gaston
Taborda , Diego
Yastremiz, Nicolas
Zeballos Ayerza, Martín
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Ohet, Fabian
450
2
Korin, Ariel
340
3
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
250
4
Duarte, Claudio
250
5
Carretto, Mauro
170
6
Ristaino, Gustavo
170
7
Dominguez, Javier
170
8
Oliva, Marcelo Ruben
170
9
Marcone, Luis
100
10
Perez, Jose Luis
100
11
Otazu, Alvaro Diego
100
12
Galvan, Juan
100
13
Matsumoto, Sergio
100
14
Larregina, Marcelo Adrian
100
15
Barrios, Diego
100
16
Lorenzo, Gustavo
100
17
Winkler, Gerardo
55
18
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
55
19
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
55
20
Sanchez Parente, Cesar
55
21
Garay, Esteban Javier
55
22
Carranza, Gabriel Gustavo
55
23
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
55
24
Fedullo, Gastón
55
25
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
55
26
Stamati, Ariel Gonzalo
55
27
Bengoechea, Carlos
55
28
Barros, Guillermo
55
29
Albanese, Claudio
55
30
Ciotti, Agustín
55
31
Nieves, Nicolás
55
32
Garziglia, Pablo
55
33
Maure, Helder Javier
35
34
Rojas, Mauricio Fabian
35
35
Arcuri, Gabriel Rodolfo
35
37
Macel, Walter
35
38
Said, Martín Gonzalo
35
39
Vázquez, Rubén Osvaldo
35
40
Campopiano, Fernando
35
42
Caceres, Pablo Martin
35
43
Barreiro, Daniel
35
44
Gagliardone, Federico
35
45
Audicio, Marcelo
35
46
Valdez, Facundo
35
47
Scoglio, Julian
35
48
Giordano, Jose
35
49
Daglio, Matias
35
50
Kim, Jeronimo
35
51
Triñanez, Walter Julián
35
53
Daloia, Leonardo Fabian
35
54
Bassa, Federico
35
55
Sabatino, Dario
35
56
Rodofeli, Diego
35
58
Cahane, Julian
35
59
Izarra, Daniel
35
60
Larregina, Roman Dario
35
61
Miño, Ariel
35
62
Aparicio, Jorge Hernan
35
63
Catania, Gerardo
35
64
Fabbian V., Emmanuel
35