Queen´s 2008 | 6ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 20 de Junio de 2008
draw 1
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
Edi, Diego
Moreno, Oscar Jorge
Coralo, Diego
Silva, Martín
Fernandez, Juan Pablo Carlin
Randazzo, Santiago Ariel
Becchia, Maxi
Bengoechea, Carlos
Duarte, Magui
Domenici, Federico
Parrotta, Leandro
Chiampan, Juan
Fredes, Omar
Lafuente, Maximiliano
Vaamonde, Hernan
Otazu, Alvaro Diego
Arano, Gastón Arano
Chattah, Eduardo
Maurizi, Nelson
De Buono, Javier
Priotti, Pablo Fernando
Viegas, Sebastian
Rodriguez, Pablo
Maure, Helder Javier
Schneider, Sebastian Leonardo
Becerril, Federico
Mosmann, Walter
Blanco, Nestor Hugo
Lauro, Sergio
Caceres, David
De Vita, Claudio Marcelo
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
Camara, Alvaro Francisco
Olivera, Gustavo
Pugliese, Sergio
Garziglia, Pablo
Parrilla, Adrian
Yun, Yamil
Ferrando Diaz, Roberto
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
Iezzi, Alejandro
Schmidt, Adolfo
Marlaire, Gabriel
Codeseira, Ivan
Lara, Facundo
Kandel, Sebastian
Taborda , Diego
Gonzalez, Pablo Diego
Colter, Fernando
Ruiz Santicchio, Gustavo
Simonian, Juan Manuel
Camargo, Damian
Elias, Daniel
Mogica, Martin
Santacroce, Fernando
Bazan, Matias
Espinosa, Ariel
Albano, Horacio Alberto
Veron, Matias
Fiszman, Damian
Ferreiro, Hernan
Martinez, Hernan
Barloqui, Diego Agustin
RONDA DE 32
Edi, Diego
6-3 / 6-2
Silva, Martín
1-6 / 0-6
Fernandez, Juan Pablo Carlin
6-1 / 7-5
Bengoechea, Carlos
5-7 / 6-3 / 6-7
Duarte, Magui
6-3 / 6-1
Chiampan, Juan
6-3 / 3-6 / 3-6
Fredes, Omar
WOT
Vaamonde, Hernan
6-2 / 6-2
Arano, Gastón Arano
6-1 / 6-0
De Buono, Javier
5-7 / 6-4 / 6-7
Priotti, Pablo Fernando
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
Rodriguez, Pablo
7-6 / 7-5
Schneider, Sebastian Leonardo
WOT
Mosmann, Walter
WOT
Lauro, Sergio
6-3 / 6-0
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
0-6 / 0-6
Olivera, Gustavo
2-6 / 3-6
Garziglia, Pablo
7-5 / 3-6 / 3-6
Parrilla, Adrian
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-2
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
3-6 / 6-4 / 2-6
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
6-2 / 6-4
Marlaire, Gabriel
2-6 / 4-6
Lara, Facundo
3-6 / 0-6
Taborda , Diego
5-7 / 6-4 / 5-7
Gonzalez, Pablo Diego
6-2 / 5-7 / 6-2
Ruiz Santicchio, Gustavo
6-1 / 6-3
Elias, Daniel
2-6 / 2-6
Mogica, Martin
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Bazan, Matias
6-4 / 6-3
Albano, Horacio Alberto
6-1 / 6-1
Fiszman, Damian
6-4 / 6-3
Barloqui, Diego Agustin
4-6 / 0-6
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Silva, Martín
4-6 / 2-6
Bengoechea, Carlos
0-6 / 6-4 / 3-6
Duarte, Magui
WO
Vaamonde, Hernan
6-7 / 6-3 / 2-6
De Buono, Javier
7-5 / 5-7 / 0-6
Priotti, Pablo Fernando
6-0 / 6-4
Mosmann, Walter
3-6 / 6-2 / 3-6
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
7-5 / 2-6 / 3-6
Garziglia, Pablo
WO
Parrilla, Adrian
WO
Marlaire, Gabriel
3-6 / 2-6
Taborda , Diego
4-6 / 5-7
Ruiz Santicchio, Gustavo
6-4 / 3-6 / 3-6
Mogica, Martin
6-4 / 3-6 / 3-6
Albano, Horacio Alberto
4-6 / 2-6
Fiszman, Damian
6-4 / 6-4
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Silva, Martín
6-1 / 6-1
Duarte, Magui
6-3 / 6-0
De Buono, Javier
5-7 / 7-5 / 6-0
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
2-6 / 4-6
Parrilla, Adrian
6-7 / 2-6
Taborda , Diego
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-7
Mogica, Martin
WO
Fiszman, Damian
6-7 / 6-1 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
Duarte, Magui
4-6 / 5-7
De Buono, Javier
6-7 / 6-2 / 7-6
Parrilla, Adrian
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-3
Mogica, Martin
6-4 / 7-6
FINAL
Duarte, Magui
6-3 / 6-3
Mogica, Martin
4-6 / 6-7
Mogica, Martin
4-6 / 5-7
Adamo, Fernando Rafael
Barneda, Daniel
Barrios, Diego Martin
Borroni, Nicolás
Brustia, José
Cadilla Sousa, Fernando
Capano, Hugo Daniel
Clara, Adrian Eduardo
Coronato, Federico
Dangelo, Jorge
Dayan, Gustavo
Do Vale, Gustavo Daniel
Dominguez, Javier
Edi, Gustavo
Escandon, Daniel
Fabris, Federico
Fregeiro, Demetrio
Funicelli, Nicolas Marcelo
Gagliardone, Federico
Gallardo, Walter
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Mogica, Martin
375
2
Duarte, Magui
280
3
Parrilla, Adrian
205
4
De Buono, Javier
205
5
Fiszman, Damian
140
6
Silva, Martín
140
7
Taborda , Diego
140
8
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
140
9
Ruiz Santicchio, Gustavo
80
10
Vaamonde, Hernan
80
11
Garziglia, Pablo
80
12
Priotti, Pablo Fernando
80
13
Albano, Horacio Alberto
80
14
Bengoechea, Carlos
80
15
Marlaire, Gabriel
80
16
Mosmann, Walter
80
17
Elias, Daniel
45
18
Chiampan, Juan
45
19
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
45
20
Arano, Gastón Arano
45
21
Barloqui, Diego Agustin
45
22
Edi, Diego
45
23
Lara, Facundo
45
24
Lauro, Sergio
45
25
Gonzalez, Pablo Diego
45
26
Fredes, Omar
45
27
Olivera, Gustavo
45
28
Rodriguez, Pablo
45
29
Bazan, Matias
45
30
Fernandez, Juan Pablo Carlin
45
31
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
45
32
Schneider, Sebastian Leonardo
45
33
Santacroce, Fernando
25
34
Domenici, Federico
25
35
Yun, Yamil
25
36
Maurizi, Nelson
25
37
Ferreiro, Hernan
25
38
Coralo, Diego
25
39
Kandel, Sebastian
25
40
De Vita, Claudio Marcelo
25
41
Simonian, Juan Manuel
25
42
Otazu, Alvaro Diego
25
43
Pugliese, Sergio
25
44
Viegas, Sebastian
25
45
Veron, Matias
25
46
Becchia, Maxi
25
47
Schmidt, Adolfo
25
48
Blanco, Nestor Hugo
25
49
Camargo, Damian
25
50
Parrotta, Leandro
25
51
Ferrando Diaz, Roberto
25
52
Chattah, Eduardo
25
53
Martinez, Hernan
25
54
Moreno, Oscar Jorge
25
55
Codeseira, Ivan
25
56
Caceres, David
25
57
Colter, Fernando
25
58
Lafuente, Maximiliano
25
59
Camara, Alvaro Francisco
25
60
Maure, Helder Javier
25
61
Espinosa, Ariel
25
62
Randazzo, Santiago Ariel
25
63
Iezzi, Alejandro
25
64
Becerril, Federico
25