Chennai 2008 | 6ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 11 de Enero de 2008
Draw 1
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Lee , Jung Ik (Miguel)
Gonzalez D. B., Axel
Murer, Roberto
Ferretti, Oscar
Tsalpakian, Gustavo
Sorba, Martin Gaston
Capano, Hugo Daniel
Jun, Manuel
Barloqui, Diego Agustin
Simonian, Juan Manuel
Gomez, Daniel Alejandro
Camara, Alvaro Francisco
-
-
-
-
Rearte, Mario
Coralo, Diego
Mosmann, Walter
Campera, Christian
Huerta, Damián Ezequiel
Severo, Diego A.
Otazu, Alvaro Diego
Lesbegueris, Germán
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Marión, Gustavo
Pisciotti, David Ernesto
Riso, Fabian Andres
Maurizi, Nelson
Castorino, Luciano
Lozza, Fernando
Asato, Federico Gabriel
Moresco, German
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Cardozo, Juan
Martinez, Gustavo
Garay, Esteban Javier
Garziglia, Pablo
Gonzalez, Claudio Alejandro
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
Catz, Federico
Davico, Diego
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Masetto, Gustavo
-
Semowoniuk, Pablo
-
Lee , Jung Ik (Miguel)
6-1 / 6-2
Murer, Roberto
WO
Tsalpakian, Gustavo
6-0 / 1-6 / 6-4
Capano, Hugo Daniel
6-4 / 6-2
Barloqui, Diego Agustin
6-2 / 6-2
Camara, Alvaro Francisco
6-2 / 6-1
Dominguez, Javier
-
Mazzoni, Sergio
-
Rearte, Mario
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-4
Mosmann, Walter
6-2 / 6-2
Huerta, Damián Ezequiel
6-1 / 6-4
Otazu, Alvaro Diego
6-3 / 6-3
Peralta, Fernando Agustin
-
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
-
Samore, Jorge
-
Morinigo, Gaston
-
Marión, Gustavo
6-1 / 6-4
Maurizi, Nelson
2-6 / 6-1 / 7-5
Castorino, Luciano
6-4 / 3-6 / 7-5
Moresco, German
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
Adamo, Fernando Rafael
-
Tobares, Gonzalo
-
Kim, Jeronimo
-
Dieguez, Mariano
-
Cardozo, Juan
6-1 / 6-1
Garziglia, Pablo
6-4 / 6-3
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
6-3 / 6-1
Catz, Federico
WO
De Francesco, Ricardo
-
Santacroce, Fernando
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Masetto, Gustavo
6-1 / 6-1
Murer, Roberto
7-6 / 6-4
Tsalpakian, Gustavo
6-2 / 6-1
Camara, Alvaro Francisco
6-2 / 6-3
Mazzoni, Sergio
6-2 / 6-2
Rearte, Mario
7-6 / 6-2
Otazu, Alvaro Diego
6-2 / 6-4
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
6-0 / 6-3
Morinigo, Gaston
6-1 / 7-6
Maurizi, Nelson
6-3 / 6-2
Castorino, Luciano
6-4 / 6-1
Tobares, Gonzalo
6-2 / 6-1
Dieguez, Mariano
6-0 / 6-0
Cardozo, Juan
6-3 / 6-3
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
WO
De Francesco, Ricardo
6-4 / 6-2
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Masetto, Gustavo
6-2 / 1-6 / 6-0
Tsalpakian, Gustavo
7-6 / 2-6 / 6-2
Rearte, Mario
7-5 / 6-3
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
7-5 / 7-5
Maurizi, Nelson
6-2 / 6-2
Tobares, Gonzalo
6-2 / 7-5
Cardozo, Juan
6-2 / 6-0
De Francesco, Ricardo
6-0 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
Tsalpakian, Gustavo
6-4 / 0-6 / 6-1
Rearte, Mario
7-5 / 6-4
Maurizi, Nelson
7-6 / 6-4
Cardozo, Juan
6-1 / 6-2
FINAL
Rearte, Mario
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-2
Cardozo, Juan
6-2 / 6-2
Cardozo, Juan
6-3 / 7-5
Angarano, Sebastian
Arroyo, Daniel
Ballesteros, Hector
Cardozo, Juan Ariel
Furlanetto, Agustin
Ganly, Fabian
Gatti, Santiago
Gras Goyena, Javier
Loredo, Pedro
Mansilla, Hernan Federico
Marceca, Nicolas
Martínez Quijano, Julián
Meijomil, Ezequiel
Perez, Leonardo
Rezza, Alejandro
Sanfilippo, Sergio Fabio
Segato, Sergio
Taborda , Diego
Taborda, Esteban
Villanueva, Leonardo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Cardozo, Juan
300
2
Rearte, Mario
225
3
Maurizi, Nelson
165
4
Tsalpakian, Gustavo
165
5
De Francesco, Ricardo
110
6
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
110
7
Tobares, Gonzalo
110
8
Masetto, Gustavo
110
9
Dieguez, Mariano
65
10
Mazzoni, Sergio
65
11
Morinigo, Gaston
65
12
Camara, Alvaro Francisco
65
13
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
65
14
Otazu, Alvaro Diego
65
15
Castorino, Luciano
65
16
Murer, Roberto
65
17
Garziglia, Pablo
35
18
Mosmann, Walter
35
19
Marión, Gustavo
35
20
Capano, Hugo Daniel
35
21
Santacroce, Fernando
35
22
Peralta, Fernando Agustin
35
23
Adamo, Fernando Rafael
35
24
Semowoniuk, Pablo
35
25
Kim, Jeronimo
35
26
Dominguez, Javier
35
27
Samore, Jorge
35
28
Barloqui, Diego Agustin
35
29
Catz, Federico
35
30
Huerta, Damián Ezequiel
35
31
Moresco, German
35
32
Lee , Jung Ik (Miguel)
35
33
Martinez, Gustavo
20
34
Coralo, Diego
20
35
Riso, Fabian Andres
20
36
Sorba, Martin Gaston
20
44
Gomez, Daniel Alejandro
20
45
Gonzalez, Claudio Alejandro
20
46
Lesbegueris, Germán
20
47
Lozza, Fernando
20
48
Ferretti, Oscar
20
49
Garay, Esteban Javier
20
50
Campera, Christian
20
51
Pisciotti, David Ernesto
20
52
Jun, Manuel
20
60
Simonian, Juan Manuel
20
61
Davico, Diego
20
62
Severo, Diego A.
20
63
Asato, Federico Gabriel
20
64
Gonzalez D. B., Axel
20