Basilea 2014 | 6ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 500
Inicio:
Viernes 24 de Octubre de 2014
6a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Bettinelli, Carlos
-
Guzman, Raul Andres
-
Bisogno, Mauro A.
-
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
-
Rivas, Martin
-
Brenta, Matias
-
Wade, Carlos
-
8.
Jaime, Federico
-
5.
Viola, Alejandro
-
Nieto, Daniel
-
Peluffo, Gabriel
-
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
-
Aldax, Martin
-
Dohmen, Roberto
-
Hidalgo, Matias Ruben
-
4.
Cianciarulo, Ezequiel
-
3.
Camilleri, Hernan
-
Hamide, Gustavo
-
Chang, Alfredo
-
Seeger, Fernando
-
Cattai, Gustavo Fabian
-
Pasini, Franco
-
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
-
6.
Werner, Pablo
-
7.
Coligionis, Lucas
-
Scandroglio, Stefano
-
Cudemo, Ezequiel
-
Bulat, Federico
-
Saligari, Christian
-
Suare, Martin
-
Dubin, Brian
-
2.
Requejo, Eduardo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Bettinelli, Carlos
6-0 / 6-1
Bisogno, Mauro A.
6-1 / 6-2
Rivas, Martin
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-4
8.
Jaime, Federico
6-3 / 6-0
5.
Viola, Alejandro
6-2 / 6-3
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
6-4 / 7-6
Dohmen, Roberto
WO
4.
Cianciarulo, Ezequiel
6-1 / 6-3
3.
Camilleri, Hernan
6-0 / 6-1
Chang, Alfredo
6-4 / 6-0
Cattai, Gustavo Fabian
6-1 / 6-4
6.
Werner, Pablo
6-1 / 6-3
Scandroglio, Stefano
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Bulat, Federico
6-3 / 6-4
Saligari, Christian
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-3
2.
Requejo, Eduardo
6-1 / 6-1
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Bisogno, Mauro A.
7-5 / 6-4
8.
Jaime, Federico
6-1 / 6-4
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
6-2 / 5-7 / 6-3
4.
Cianciarulo, Ezequiel
WO
3.
Camilleri, Hernan
6-2 / 6-4
6.
Werner, Pablo
WO
Bulat, Federico
6-7 / 6-2 / 6-0
2.
Requejo, Eduardo
6-4 / 6-0
SEMIFINAL
8.
Jaime, Federico
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-1
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
WO
6.
Werner, Pablo
6-4 / 6-0
2.
Requejo, Eduardo
WO
FINAL
8.
Jaime, Federico
6-2 / 6-3
6.
Werner, Pablo
6-7 / 6-3 / 6-4
8.
Jaime, Federico
6-3 / 6-4
Carratu, Juan Carlos
Do Vale, Gustavo Daniel
Espinosa, Augusto
Flament, Alfredo Julio
Grasso, Sebastian
Kleiman, Hernán
Romero Echague, Carlos
Schwoykoski, Ariel
Talamo, Fernando
Vittone, Marcos
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Jaime, Federico
750
2
Werner, Pablo
525
3
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
375
4
Requejo, Eduardo
375
5
Bisogno, Mauro A.
250
6
Camilleri, Hernan
250
7
Cianciarulo, Ezequiel
250
8
Bulat, Federico
250
9
Rivas, Martin
150
10
Cattai, Gustavo Fabian
150
11
Viola, Alejandro
150
12
Saligari, Christian
150
13
Bettinelli, Carlos
150
14
Chang, Alfredo
150
15
Dohmen, Roberto
150
16
Scandroglio, Stefano
150
17
Wade, Carlos
75
18
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
75
19
Peluffo, Gabriel
75
20
Dubin, Brian
75
21
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
75
22
Hamide, Gustavo
75
23
Hidalgo, Matias Ruben
75
24
Cudemo, Ezequiel
75
25
Brenta, Matias
75
26
Pasini, Franco
75
27
Nieto, Daniel
75
28
Suare, Martin
75
29
Guzman, Raul Andres
75
30
Seeger, Fernando
75
31
Aldax, Martin
75
32
Coligionis, Lucas
75