Hamburgo 2009 | 6ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 10 de Julio de 2009
Draw sexta
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
Lesbegueris, Germán
Olenczuk, Gabriel
Cassinotti, Agustin
Casanova, Matias
Castagna, Luciano
Falchi, Javier
Burgos, Guido
Rosenstein, Matias
Winkler, Gerardo
Miño, Ariel
Barreiro, Daniel
Asato, Federico Gabriel
Preiti, Daniel
Rebagliati, Jorge Alberto
Macel, Walter
Nakassian, Nicolas
Santoro, Emiliano
Steffens, Francisco
Colasuonno, Daniel
Diaz , Jose Luis
Fossati, Marcelo
Garcia, Fernando Gabriel
Ret, Ariel
Rezza, Alejandro
Lopez, Leandro
Benini, Marcelo Oscar
Lima, Pablo Gustavo
Carranza, Martin Ariel
Gallo, Hernán
Gualco, Gaston Eugenio
Callegari, Sebastián
Lorenzo, Gustavo
Dominguez, Javier
Bembhy, Jose Alejandro
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
Silva, Diego Hernan
Gavarotti, Pablo
Walfisch, Dalmiro
Yastremiz, Nicolas
Viegas, Sebastian
Fredes, Omar
Huerta, Damián Ezequiel
R. Avalos, Mariano Andres
Vitale, Alejandro
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
Altieri, Alberto Andres
Di Palma, Leandro
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
Dimopulos, Jorge
San Martín, Ariel
Ibañez, Carlos
Carretto, Mauro
Ricaurte, Luis Hernan
Parés, Carlos Daniel
Altieri, Ezequiel
Masia, Federico
Marcone, Luis
Olivieri, Luis
Soria, Eddie
Elia, Matias
-
Bendinelli, Hernán
Albano, Horacio Alberto
RONDA DE 32
Lesbegueris, Germán
7-5 / 7-6
Casanova, Matias
6-0 / 6-1
Castagna, Luciano
6-1 / 7-6
Burgos, Guido
6-0 / 6-2
Winkler, Gerardo
6-2 / 6-0
Barreiro, Daniel
6-3 / 5-7 / 6-1
Preiti, Daniel
6-1 / 6-0
Macel, Walter
6-3 / 6-2
Santoro, Emiliano
6-2 / 6-3
Diaz , Jose Luis
7-6 / 6-4
Garcia, Fernando Gabriel
6-4 / 6-2
Ret, Ariel
7-5 / 6-2
Benini, Marcelo Oscar
6-1 / 6-3
Carranza, Martin Ariel
6-0 / 6-0
Gallo, Hernán
5-7 / 6-1 / 6-0
Lorenzo, Gustavo
6-3 / 6-2
Dominguez, Javier
6-3 / 6-2
Silva, Diego Hernan
6-3 / 6-2
Gavarotti, Pablo
WO
Viegas, Sebastian
6-3 / 7-5
Huerta, Damián Ezequiel
6-3 / 1-6 / 7-6
Vitale, Alejandro
5-7 / 6-2 / 6-1
Altieri, Alberto Andres
6-3 / 6-2
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
6-1 / 6-3
Dimopulos, Jorge
6-3 / 5-7 / 6-3
San Martín, Ariel
1-6 / 6-4 / 6-1
Carretto, Mauro
7-6 / 6-0
Altieri, Ezequiel
7-5 / 5-7 / 6-3
Masia, Federico
WO
Olivieri, Luis
6-3 / 6-0
-
-
Albano, Horacio Alberto
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-1
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Lesbegueris, Germán
7-6 / 6-3
Castagna, Luciano
6-2 / 6-4
Winkler, Gerardo
6-3 / 6-0
Preiti, Daniel
6-2 / 6-3
Diaz , Jose Luis
6-0 / 2-6 / 6-3
Garcia, Fernando Gabriel
WO
Carranza, Martin Ariel
7-5 / 6-4
Lorenzo, Gustavo
WO
Silva, Diego Hernan
6-4 / 7-5
Gavarotti, Pablo
WO
Huerta, Damián Ezequiel
6-1 / 6-4
Altieri, Alberto Andres
6-4 / 6-4
San Martín, Ariel
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Altieri, Ezequiel
6-1 / 7-5
Olivieri, Luis
6-2 / 6-1
Albano, Horacio Alberto
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Lesbegueris, Germán
7-6 / 6-4
Winkler, Gerardo
7-6 / 6-3
Garcia, Fernando Gabriel
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
Carranza, Martin Ariel
6-3 / 6-3
Silva, Diego Hernan
WOT
Huerta, Damián Ezequiel
6-4 / 5-7 / 6-1
Altieri, Ezequiel
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-2
Albano, Horacio Alberto
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-0
SEMIFINAL
Lesbegueris, Germán
6-4 / 6-2
Carranza, Martin Ariel
6-2 / 6-3
Huerta, Damián Ezequiel
WO
Altieri, Ezequiel
5-7 / 6-4 / 6-4
FINAL
Lesbegueris, Germán
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
Altieri, Ezequiel
6-0 / 6-2
Altieri, Ezequiel
6-4 / 6-2
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Altieri, Ezequiel
375
2
Lesbegueris, Germán
280
3
Huerta, Damián Ezequiel
205
4
Carranza, Martin Ariel
205
5
Albano, Horacio Alberto
140
6
Winkler, Gerardo
140
7
Silva, Diego Hernan
140
8
Garcia, Fernando Gabriel
140
9
San Martín, Ariel
80
10
Castagna, Luciano
80
11
Altieri, Alberto Andres
80
12
Lorenzo, Gustavo
80
13
Olivieri, Luis
80
14
Preiti, Daniel
80
15
Gavarotti, Pablo
80
16
Diaz , Jose Luis
80
17
Carretto, Mauro
45
18
Casanova, Matias
45
19
Vitale, Alejandro
45
20
Benini, Marcelo Oscar
45
22
Barreiro, Daniel
45
23
Dominguez, Javier
45
24
Ret, Ariel
45
25
Dimopulos, Jorge
45
26
Burgos, Guido
45
27
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
45
28
Gallo, Hernán
45
29
Masia, Federico
45
30
Macel, Walter
45
31
Viegas, Sebastian
45
32
Santoro, Emiliano
45
33
Parés, Carlos Daniel
25
34
Olenczuk, Gabriel
25
35
Fredes, Omar
25
36
Lima, Pablo Gustavo
25
37
Bendinelli, Hernán
25
38
Miño, Ariel
25
39
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
25
40
Fossati, Marcelo
25
41
Ibañez, Carlos
25
42
Falchi, Javier
25
43
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
25
44
Callegari, Sebastián
25
45
Soria, Eddie
25
46
Rebagliati, Jorge Alberto
25
47
Walfisch, Dalmiro
25
48
Colasuonno, Daniel
25
49
Ricaurte, Luis Hernan
25
50
Cassinotti, Agustin
25
51
R. Avalos, Mariano Andres
25
52
Lopez, Leandro
25
54
Asato, Federico Gabriel
25
55
Bembhy, Jose Alejandro
25
56
Rezza, Alejandro
25
57
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
25
58
Rosenstein, Matias
25
59
Di Palma, Leandro
25
60
Gualco, Gaston Eugenio
25
61
Marcone, Luis
25
62
Nakassian, Nicolas
25
63
Yastremiz, Nicolas
25
64
Steffens, Francisco
25