Washington 2018 | 6ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 3 de Agosto de 2018
6a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Mazzarone, Marcelo Daniel
Curyk, Diego
Churukian, Federico
Lynch, Tomas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nieto, Daniel
Sarpero, Adrian
Hipolito, Leonardo
Marcone, Luis
Romero Echague, Carlos
Lattanzi, Luis
Almiron, Gonzalo Lucas
Ahn, Chan Wool
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Werner, Pablo
-
Hidalgo, Matias Ruben
-
Mazzarone, Marcelo Daniel
6-0 / 6-0
Lynch, Tomas
6-3 / 3-6 / 7-6
Choi, Daniel
-
Barrie, Joaquin
-
Fazio, Patricio Martin
-
4.
Hernandez, Federico
-
Luna, Franco Ariel
-
Bullorini, Alejandro
-
Sarpero, Adrian
6-2 / 6-1
Marcone, Luis
6-1 / 6-4
Lattanzi, Luis
6-1 / 6-2
Almiron, Gonzalo Lucas
6-0 / 6-1
Mallo, Lucas
-
2.
Torres, Luis
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Werner, Pablo
6-0 / 6-0
Mazzarone, Marcelo Daniel
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-3
Choi, Daniel
6-1 / 6-1
Fazio, Patricio Martin
6-2 / 6-4
Bullorini, Alejandro
7-5 / 6-3
Sarpero, Adrian
6-7 / 6-0 / 6-2
Lattanzi, Luis
6-4 / 7-6
2.
Torres, Luis
4-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
Werner, Pablo
6-1 / 6-2
Choi, Daniel
7-5 / 6-3
Sarpero, Adrian
6-4 / 5-7 / 6-3
2.
Torres, Luis
7-6 / 5-7 / 6-4
FINAL
Werner, Pablo
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-2
2.
Torres, Luis
6-0 / 6-3
Werner, Pablo
6-4 / 1-6 / 6-3
Auvet, Ariel
Ferrara, Sergio Joquin
Friedemann, Sergio
Guglielmo, Pablo
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Werner, Pablo
1000
2
Torres, Luis
700
3
Choi, Daniel
500
4
Sarpero, Adrian
500
5
Mazzarone, Marcelo Daniel
330
6
Lattanzi, Luis
330
7
Fazio, Patricio Martin
330
8
Bullorini, Alejandro
330
9
Hidalgo, Matias Ruben
200
10
Mallo, Lucas
200
11
Barrie, Joaquin
200
12
Marcone, Luis
200
13
Lynch, Tomas
200
14
Almiron, Gonzalo Lucas
200
15
Hernandez, Federico
200
16
Luna, Franco Ariel
200
17
Nieto, Daniel
100
18
Curyk, Diego
100
19
Romero Echague, Carlos
100
20
Hipolito, Leonardo
100
21
Churukian, Federico
100
22
Ahn, Chan Wool
100