Estados Unidos 2018 | 6ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 14 de Septiembre de 2018
6a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Aon, Jeronimo
Miranda, Sebastian
Bullorini, Alejandro
Simonian, Juan Manuel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Fazio, Patricio Martin
Marcone, Luis
Ferrari, Federico
Blanco, Claudio Hernan
Zachera , Martin
Levy, Gast
Lee, Franco Martin
Statuto, Axel
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Auvet, Ariel
-
Molina Borda, Agustin
-
Miranda, Sebastian
6-3 / 1-6 / 6-4
Bullorini, Alejandro
7-5 / 6-2
Lynch, Tomas
-
Bang, Fabian
-
Tenías, Carlos
-
8.
Guglielmo, Pablo
-
5.
Do Vale, Gustavo Daniel
-
Figueroa , Jorge
-
Colatruglio, Marcelo Fabian
-
Cho, Samuel
-
Romero Echague, Carlos
-
Parodi, Hernan
-
Churukian, Federico
-
4.
Sung, Leandro
-
3.
Friedemann, Sergio
-
Mezhenskyy, Mark
-
Schifano, Hernan Gustavo
-
Coligionis, Lucas
-
Sim, Damian
-
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
-
Rodriguez, Leonardo
-
6.
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
-
7.
Nieto, Daniel
-
Sarpero, Adrian
-
Fazio, Patricio Martin
6-3 / 6-2
Blanco, Claudio Hernan
6-0 / 6-1
Zachera , Martin
6-4 / 6-3
Lee, Franco Martin
3-6 / 6-0 / 7-5
Ahn, Chan Wool
-
2.
Torres, Luis
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Auvet, Ariel
6-3 / 7-5
Miranda, Sebastian
6-3 / 6-4
Lynch, Tomas
WO
Tenías, Carlos
7-5 / 5-7 / 7-6
5.
Do Vale, Gustavo Daniel
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Colatruglio, Marcelo Fabian
6-3 / 6-2
Parodi, Hernan
6-7 / 7-5 / 6-4
4.
Sung, Leandro
6-0 / 6-2
3.
Friedemann, Sergio
6-1 / 6-0
Schifano, Hernan Gustavo
WO
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
WO
6.
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
6-3 / 6-2
7.
Nieto, Daniel
6-4 / 7-5
Blanco, Claudio Hernan
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Zachera , Martin
6-1 / 7-5
2.
Torres, Luis
WO
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Miranda, Sebastian
6-1 / 6-2
Tenías, Carlos
6-3 / 6-2
5.
Do Vale, Gustavo Daniel
6-3 / 6-2
4.
Sung, Leandro
6-2 / 6-3
3.
Friedemann, Sergio
6-3 / 6-2
6.
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
WO
Blanco, Claudio Hernan
6-3 / 6-3
2.
Torres, Luis
WO
SEMIFINAL
Tenías, Carlos
6-3 / 6-2
4.
Sung, Leandro
6-7 / 6-3 / 6-0
3.
Friedemann, Sergio
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-2
2.
Torres, Luis
6-3 / 6-2
FINAL
4.
Sung, Leandro
6-2 / 0-6 / 6-4
2.
Torres, Luis
WO
4.
Sung, Leandro
6-2 / 6-3
Blanco, Claudio
Boero, Nicolas
Chang, Alfredo
Mazzarone, Marcelo Daniel
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Sung, Leandro
2000
2
Torres, Luis
1400
3
Tenías, Carlos
1000
4
Friedemann, Sergio
1000
5
Do Vale, Gustavo Daniel
660
6
Blanco, Claudio Hernan
660
7
Miranda, Sebastian
660
8
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
660
9
Parodi, Hernan
400
10
Zachera , Martin
400
11
Lynch, Tomas
400
12
Schifano, Hernan Gustavo
400
13
Colatruglio, Marcelo Fabian
400
14
Nieto, Daniel
400
15
Auvet, Ariel
400
16
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
400
17
Churukian, Federico
200
18
Ahn, Chan Wool
200
19
Guglielmo, Pablo
200
20
Mezhenskyy, Mark
200
21
Figueroa , Jorge
200
22
Fazio, Patricio Martin
200
23
Bullorini, Alejandro
200
24
Rodriguez, Leonardo
200
25
Romero Echague, Carlos
200
26
Lee, Franco Martin
200
27
Bang, Fabian
200
28
Coligionis, Lucas
200
29
Cho, Samuel
200
30
Sarpero, Adrian
200
31
Molina Borda, Agustin
200
32
Sim, Damian
200
33
Ferrari, Federico
100
34
Aon, Jeronimo
100
35
Levy, Gast
100
36
Marcone, Luis
100
37
Simonian, Juan Manuel
100
38
Statuto, Axel
100