Australia 2019 | 6ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 1 de Marzo de 2019
6a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
1
. Romero Echague, Carlos
Cantesano, Nestor
Battistino, Agustin
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
Santome, Alejo
Barreiro, Agustin
Chang, Alfredo
8
. Maximo, Paulo
5
. Bullorini, Alejandro
Cudemo, Ezequiel
Tello, Damian
Kim, Adrian
Zachera , Martin
Avner, Tomer
Tobares, Elio Rodolfo
4
. Sarpero, Adrian
3
. Nieto, Daniel
Christmann, Hernan Rodolfo
Soffiantini, Matias
Ubilla, Pablo
Fragulia, Mariano
Gonzo, Mauro
Simonian, Juan Manuel
6
. Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
7
. Do Vale, Gustavo Daniel
Lee, Ezequiel
Coligionis, Lucas
Fernandez, Matias
Choi, Daniel
Marcone, Luis
Cordoba, Mauricio Ariel
2
. Hernandez, Federico
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Romero Echague, Carlos
6-1 / 7-5
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
WO
Santome, Alejo
6-1 / 7-5
8.
Maximo, Paulo
6-4 / 7-5
Cudemo, Ezequiel
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-4
Kim, Adrian
6-1 / 6-2
Zachera , Martin
1-6 / 6-4 / 7-6
4.
Sarpero, Adrian
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-3
Christmann, Hernan Rodolfo
6-4 / 7-6
Soffiantini, Matias
WO
Gonzo, Mauro
7-5 / 6-7 / 6-3
6.
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
6-2 / 6-2
7.
Do Vale, Gustavo Daniel
6-1 / 6-2
Fernandez, Matias
7-5 / 6-2
Choi, Daniel
7-5 / 6-4
2.
Hernandez, Federico
7-6 / 7-6
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Romero Echague, Carlos
6-7 / 6-2 / 6-2
Santome, Alejo
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-0
Cudemo, Ezequiel
6-0 / 6-4
4.
Sarpero, Adrian
7-5 / 3-6 / 7-6
Christmann, Hernan Rodolfo
WO
Gonzo, Mauro
6-4 / 6-4
7.
Do Vale, Gustavo Daniel
6-3 / 6-4
2.
Hernandez, Federico
6-2 / 5-7 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
1.
Romero Echague, Carlos
6-2 / 5-7 / 6-3
4.
Sarpero, Adrian
WO
Gonzo, Mauro
6-2 / 4-6 / 7-6
2.
Hernandez, Federico
6-3 / 6-1
FINAL
1.
Romero Echague, Carlos
6-4 / 6-4
2.
Hernandez, Federico
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-1
1.
Romero Echague, Carlos
7-6 / 3-6 / 6-3
Boero, Nicolas
Karakachian, Guillermo
Litvin, Leonardo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Romero Echague, Carlos
2000
2
Hernandez, Federico
1400
3
Sarpero, Adrian
1000
4
Gonzo, Mauro
1000
5
Santome, Alejo
660
6
Do Vale, Gustavo Daniel
660
7
Cudemo, Ezequiel
660
8
Christmann, Hernan Rodolfo
660
9
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
400
10
Choi, Daniel
400
11
Zachera , Martin
400
12
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
400
13
Maximo, Paulo
400
14
Fernandez, Matias
400
15
Kim, Adrian
400
16
Soffiantini, Matias
400
17
Cantesano, Nestor
200
18
Cordoba, Mauricio Ariel
200
19
Tobares, Elio Rodolfo
200
20
Fragulia, Mariano
200
21
Barreiro, Agustin
200
22
Lee, Ezequiel
200
23
Bullorini, Alejandro
200
24
Nieto, Daniel
200
25
Battistino, Agustin
200
26
Marcone, Luis
200
27
Avner, Tomer
200
28
Simonian, Juan Manuel
200
29
Chang, Alfredo
200
30
Coligionis, Lucas
200
31
Tello, Damian
200
32
Ubilla, Pablo
200