Estados Unidos 2019 | 6ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 13 de Septiembre de 2019
6a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Kandel, Sebastian
Caputo, Salvador
Sim, Damian
Gimenez, Sebastian
5
. Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
Ubilla, Pablo
Zachera , Martin
Coligionis, Lucas
Karakachian, Guillermo
Colle, Alejandro
Regalado Arias , Jose
4
. Hernandez, Federico
3
. Santome, Alejo
Guixe, Martin
Soria, Cesar
Schifano, Hernan Gustavo
Tello, Damian
Cavenaghi, Genaro
Gregorutti, Sergio
6
. Nieto, Daniel
7
. Colatruglio, Marcelo Fabian
Cudemo, Ezequiel
Hamide, Gustavo
Fontana, Adrian
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Romero Echague, Carlos
-
Ylarri, Julián María
-
Kandel, Sebastian
6-2 / 6-3
Sim, Damian
WO
5.
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
6-3 / 2-6 / 7-5
Zachera , Martin
6-0 / 6-2
Colle, Alejandro
7-6 / 6-3
4.
Hernandez, Federico
6-2 / 6-0
Guixe, Martin
6-2 / 6-4
Soria, Cesar
6-1 / 6-1
Tello, Damian
WOT
Gregorutti, Sergio
6-4 / 4-0
Cudemo, Ezequiel
6-1 / 6-0
Hamide, Gustavo
6-1 / 6-3
Ritou, Federico
-
2.
Sarpero, Adrian
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Romero Echague, Carlos
WO
Kandel, Sebastian
6-0 / 6-4
5.
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
WO
4.
Hernandez, Federico
6-0 / 3-6 / 6-1
Guixe, Martin
7-5 / 7-6
Gregorutti, Sergio
7-6 / 6-3
Cudemo, Ezequiel
6-2 / 7-6
2.
Sarpero, Adrian
6-3 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
Kandel, Sebastian
7-6 / 6-4
4.
Hernandez, Federico
6-4 / 6-2
Guixe, Martin
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
Cudemo, Ezequiel
6-3 / 6-3
FINAL
Kandel, Sebastian
6-2 / 6-0
Cudemo, Ezequiel
6-1 / 6-2
Cudemo, Ezequiel
7-5 / 5-7 / 6-3
Avner, Tomer
Boero, Nicolas
Daputto, Gaston
Laudisi, Adrian
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Cudemo, Ezequiel
2000
2
Kandel, Sebastian
1400
3
Guixe, Martin
1000
4
Hernandez, Federico
1000
5
Sarpero, Adrian
660
6
Romero Echague, Carlos
660
7
Gregorutti, Sergio
660
8
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
660
9
Hamide, Gustavo
400
10
Sim, Damian
400
11
Soria, Cesar
400
12
Colle, Alejandro
400
13
Ritou, Federico
400
14
Ylarri, Julián María
400
15
Tello, Damian
400
16
Zachera , Martin
400
17
Colatruglio, Marcelo Fabian
200
18
Caputo, Salvador
200
19
Santome, Alejo
200
20
Regalado Arias , Jose
200
21
Nieto, Daniel
200
22
Ubilla, Pablo
200
23
Fontana, Adrian
200
24
Gimenez, Sebastian
200
25
Schifano, Hernan Gustavo
200
26
Karakachian, Guillermo
200
27
Cavenaghi, Genaro
200
28
Coligionis, Lucas
200