Miami 2021 | 6ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
El Abierto
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 2 de Abril de 2021
6a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Tello, Damian
Paz, Facundo
Mailhos, Adrian
Guixe, Martin
Ubilla, Pablo
Serra, Agustín Nicolás
Compagnucci, Martin
Vogel, Julio
Guerra, Abrahan
Amaya, Gregorio
Ricardes, Santiago
4
. Scarcella, Gustavo Santos
3
. Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
Cha, Esteban Santiago
Lopez, Leonardo
Licht, Leonardo
Sessa, Marcos
Montalban, Luis
Angiono, Pablo
Avner, Tomer
Laboureau, Agustín
Sascaro, Pablo Ezequiel
Cejas, Juan Ignacio
Moreno, Carlos
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Volpe, Sebastian
-
Milone, Facundo Jose
-
Tello, Damian
2-6 / 7-5 / 10-5
Guixe, Martin
7-5 / 6-0
Ubilla, Pablo
6-3 / 7-5
Compagnucci, Martin
7-6 / 6-1
Amaya, Gregorio
WO
4.
Scarcella, Gustavo Santos
7-5 / 6-7 / 10-3
3.
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
6-4 / 6-3
Licht, Leonardo
WO
Montalban, Luis
7-5 / 6-3
Avner, Tomer
WO
Laboureau, Agustín
6-0 / 6-0
Moreno, Carlos
4-6 / 6-2 / 10-4
Molina, Jose Maria
-
2.
Nieto, Daniel
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Volpe, Sebastian
6-3 / 7-5
Guixe, Martin
6-3 / 6-2
Ubilla, Pablo
4-6 / 6-2 / 10-7
4.
Scarcella, Gustavo Santos
WO
3.
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
6-2 / 6-2
Avner, Tomer
WO
Laboureau, Agustín
WO
2.
Nieto, Daniel
WO
SEMIFINAL
Guixe, Martin
6-3 / 6-1
4.
Scarcella, Gustavo Santos
6-4 / 7-6
Avner, Tomer
6-4 / 6-1
2.
Nieto, Daniel
WO
FINAL
Guixe, Martin
WO
2.
Nieto, Daniel
6-4 / 6-3
Guixe, Martin
6-2 / 6-3
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Guixe, Martin
1000
2
Nieto, Daniel
700
3
Scarcella, Gustavo Santos
500
4
Avner, Tomer
500
5
Volpe, Sebastian
330
6
Laboureau, Agustín
330
7
Ubilla, Pablo
330
8
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
330
9
Tello, Damian
200
10
Molina, Jose Maria
200
11
Amaya, Gregorio
200
12
Montalban, Luis
200
13
Milone, Facundo Jose
200
14
Moreno, Carlos
200
15
Compagnucci, Martin
200
16
Licht, Leonardo
200
17
Mailhos, Adrian
100
18
Ricardes, Santiago
100
19
Angiono, Pablo
100
20
Sascaro, Pablo Ezequiel
100
21
Serra, Agustín Nicolás
100
22
Cha, Esteban Santiago
100
23
Paz, Facundo
100
24
Guerra, Abrahan
100
25
Sessa, Marcos
100
26
Cejas, Juan Ignacio
100
27
Vogel, Julio
100
28
Lopez, Leonardo
100