Miami 2023 | 6ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
El Abierto
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 31 de Marzo de 2023
6a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Pepe, Carlos Adrian
Salanova, Alejandro
Civetta, Federico
Benenati, Diego
Ruffino, Carlos
Hidalgo, Juan Pablo
Gavazoff, Jonathan
Napoli, Marcelo Alejandro
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
Ferrari, Federico
Castro Grando, Pablo
Garcia Fagalde, Santiago
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Volpe, Sebastian
-
Senise, Lucas
-
Salanova, Alejandro
6-4 / 6-3
Benenati, Diego
6-0 / 6-3
Hidalgo, Juan Pablo
3-6 / 6-1 / 10-5
Gavazoff, Jonathan
7-5 / 6-4
Micha , Martín
-
Luzzi, Marcos
-
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
-
Coligionis, Lucas
-
Salgado, Esteban
-
Garziglia, Pablo
-
Espinola, Tomas
-
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
-
Garro, Alejo
-
4.
Nieto, Daniel
-
3.
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
-
Avner, Tomer
-
Pérego, Leandro
-
Do Vale, Gustavo Daniel
-
Barrientos, Federico
-
Almeida, Matias
-
Larrosa, Gonzalo
-
Ogallar, Alejandro
-
Bozok, Daniel Anibal
-
Palmiotti , Pablo
-
Mena, Esteban
-
Paratore, Alejandro
-
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
WO
Castro Grando, Pablo
6-2 / 6-4
Castelli, Fernando
-
2.
Viña Del Campo, Martín
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Volpe, Sebastian
6-3 / 4-6 / 10-7
Salanova, Alejandro
WO
Gavazoff, Jonathan
6-0 / 6-0
Micha , Martín
6-2 / 6-2
Coligionis, Lucas
7-5 / 6-2
Salgado, Esteban
6-4 / 6-3
Espinola, Tomas
6-3 / 6-4
Garro, Alejo
7-6 / 3-6 / 10-7
3.
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
6-3 / 7-5
Do Vale, Gustavo Daniel
6-3 / 6-2
Barrientos, Federico
6-3 / 6-2
Larrosa, Gonzalo
7-5 / 6-4
Bozok, Daniel Anibal
7-6 / 6-4
Paratore, Alejandro
6-3 / 6-4
Castro Grando, Pablo
6-2 / 6-1
2.
Viña Del Campo, Martín
WO
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Volpe, Sebastian
7-5 / 6-2
Gavazoff, Jonathan
WO
Salgado, Esteban
6-2 / 6-3
Garro, Alejo
WO
Do Vale, Gustavo Daniel
6-3 / 6-4
Barrientos, Federico
6-0 / 7-5
Bozok, Daniel Anibal
6-4 / 6-3
Castro Grando, Pablo
6-3 / 6-1
SEMIFINAL
Gavazoff, Jonathan
WO
Salgado, Esteban
WO
Barrientos, Federico
4-6 / 6-3 / 10-3
Castro Grando, Pablo
6-2 / 6-2
FINAL
Salgado, Esteban
6-0 / 3-6 / 11-9
Barrientos, Federico
6-4 / 6-7 / 10-7
Barrientos, Federico
7-6 / 1-6 / 10-5
Didia, Ammiel
Romero Echague, Carlos
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Barrientos, Federico
1000
2
Salgado, Esteban
700
3
Castro Grando, Pablo
500
4
Gavazoff, Jonathan
500
5
Do Vale, Gustavo Daniel
330
6
Garro, Alejo
330
7
Bozok, Daniel Anibal
330
8
Volpe, Sebastian
330
9
Larrosa, Gonzalo
200
10
Coligionis, Lucas
200
11
Viña Del Campo, Martín
200
12
Micha , Martín
200
13
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
200
14
Espinola, Tomas
200
15
Paratore, Alejandro
200
16
Salanova, Alejandro
200
17
Almeida, Matias
100
18
Garziglia, Pablo
100
19
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
100
20
Hidalgo, Juan Pablo
100
21
Pérego, Leandro
100
22
Nieto, Daniel
100
23
Palmiotti , Pablo
100
24
Senise, Lucas
100
25
Ogallar, Alejandro
100
26
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
100
27
Castelli, Fernando
100
28
Luzzi, Marcos
100
29
Avner, Tomer
100
30
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
100
31
Mena, Esteban
100
32
Benenati, Diego
100
33
Garcia Fagalde, Santiago
50
34
Napoli, Marcelo Alejandro
50
35
Pepe, Carlos Adrian
50
36
Ferrari, Federico
50
37
Ruffino, Carlos
50
38
Civetta, Federico
50