Montreal 2010 | 6ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 23 de Julio de 2010
Draw 6ta
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 128
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Mazzeo, Esteban Gaston
-
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
-
Gregorutti, Sergio
-
Duarte, Claudio
-
Romero, Elias
-
Quiñones, Martin
-
Sanchez, Pablo Mago
-
Gonzalez, Alberto Gustavo
-
Otazu, Alvaro Diego
-
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
-
Musladino, Fernando
-
Lorenzo, Gustavo
-
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
-
Chapto, Javier
-
Novillo, Patricio
-
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
-
Matsumoto, Sergio
-
Chon, Jae Yong (Agustin)
-
Spittle, Guido
-
Marquez, Guillermo
-
Korin, Ariel
-
Garimberti, Javier
-
Doormann, Cristian
-
Gomez Fernandez, Claudio
-
Semowoniuk, Pablo
-
Serrano, Javier
-
Conesa, Roberto
-
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Bernaud, Diego
-
Zambarbieri, Leandro
-
Copes, Maximiliano
-
Barton, Ricardo
-
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
-
Tabernise, Nahuel
-
Santacroce, Fernando
-
Ruiz De Galarreta, Pedro
-
Allo, Pablo
-
Martinez Rubio, Manuel
-
Muñiz, Gustavo
-
De Bella, Sergio
-
Marcone, Luis
-
Torales, Ivan Fernando
-
Beraja, Sergio Salomón
-
Stamati, Ariel Gonzalo
-
Plan, Adrian
-
Altieri, Alberto Andres
-
Perez, Mariano
-
Sanchez Parente, Cesar
-
Garay, Esteban Javier
-
Duvidovich, Flavio
-
Casanova, Matias
-
Propato, Gustavo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Albano, Horacio Alberto
-
Pardo, Ignacio
-
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
WO
Duarte, Claudio
6-2 / 6-2
Romero, Elias
7-5 / 6-2
Sanchez, Pablo Mago
6-1 / 6-3
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
WO
Lorenzo, Gustavo
6-3 / 6-4
Chapto, Javier
WO
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
6-3 / 6-1
Matsumoto, Sergio
6-2 / 6-3
Spittle, Guido
6-3 / 6-4
Korin, Ariel
WO
Doormann, Cristian
6-2 / 6-2
Semowoniuk, Pablo
WO
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
6-0 / 6-0
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
-
Ciotti, Agustín
-
Zambarbieri, Leandro
6-3 / 6-3
Copes, Maximiliano
6-2 / 6-2
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
6-2 / 6-0
Santacroce, Fernando
WOT
Allo, Pablo
6-2 / 6-4
Muñiz, Gustavo
WOT
Marcone, Luis
6-4 / 6-2
Stamati, Ariel Gonzalo
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-4
Plan, Adrian
6-4 / 6-4
Sanchez Parente, Cesar
5-7 / 6-1 / 6-1
Garay, Esteban Javier
6-0 / 6-1
Propato, Gustavo
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-3
Geijo, Ernesto Javier
-
Balduzzi, Claudio
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Albano, Horacio Alberto
6-2 / 5-7 / 6-3
Duarte, Claudio
6-3 / 6-0
Romero, Elias
WO
Lorenzo, Gustavo
6-1 / 6-1
Chapto, Javier
WO
Spittle, Guido
4-6 / 6-3 / 3-0 AB
Korin, Ariel
6-3 / 6-0
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
WO
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-4
Zambarbieri, Leandro
6-4 / 6-3
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
7-6 / 6-3
Muñiz, Gustavo
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-2
Marcone, Luis
6-4 / 6-4
Sanchez Parente, Cesar
6-4 / 6-2
Propato, Gustavo
6-4 / 0-6 / 6-0
Geijo, Ernesto Javier
6-2 / 3-6 / 7-6
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Duarte, Claudio
6-2 / 6-1
Lorenzo, Gustavo
6-1 / 6-1
Spittle, Guido
WOT
Korin, Ariel
6-3 / 6-3
Zambarbieri, Leandro
6-3 / 7-5
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
6-0 / 6-2
Sanchez Parente, Cesar
7-5 / 6-4
Propato, Gustavo
0-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
Duarte, Claudio
5-7 / 6-4 / 5-2 AB
Korin, Ariel
6-4 / 6-1
Zambarbieri, Leandro
6-3 / 6-3
Propato, Gustavo
6-4 / 7-5
FINAL
Duarte, Claudio
6-1 / 6-4
Zambarbieri, Leandro
6-3 / 4-6 / 7-6
Zambarbieri, Leandro
7-6 / 3-6 / 7-5
Adamo, Fernando Rafael
Arcuri, Gabriel Rodolfo
Becchia, Maxi
Carretto, Mauro
Chapuis, Rodrigo
Correa, Diego
Daloia, Leonardo Fabian
Dominguez, Javier
Francolino, Leandro
Gagliardone, Federico
Gantesti, Fernando Pablo
Giordano, Marcelo
Gomez, Walter
Gouget, Andres
Gugliano, Victor
Hecquet, Ignacio
Ibañez, Carlos
Iriarte, Horacio
Lamonica, Hugo Daniel
Leiva, Lucas
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Zambarbieri, Leandro
450
2
Duarte, Claudio
340
3
Propato, Gustavo
250
4
Korin, Ariel
250
5
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
170
6
Lorenzo, Gustavo
170
7
Sanchez Parente, Cesar
170
8
Spittle, Guido
170
9
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
100
10
Albano, Horacio Alberto
100
11
Geijo, Ernesto Javier
100
12
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
100
13
Muñiz, Gustavo
100
14
Romero, Elias
100
15
Marcone, Luis
100
16
Chapto, Javier
100
17
Copes, Maximiliano
55
18
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
55
19
Garay, Esteban Javier
55
20
Doormann, Cristian
55
21
Santacroce, Fernando
55
22
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
55
23
Plan, Adrian
55
24
Matsumoto, Sergio
55
25
Ciotti, Agustín
55
26
Pardo, Ignacio
55
27
Balduzzi, Claudio
55
28
Semowoniuk, Pablo
55
29
Allo, Pablo
55
30
Sanchez, Pablo Mago
55
31
Stamati, Ariel Gonzalo
55
32
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
55
33
Bernaud, Diego
35
34
Gregorutti, Sergio
35
35
Casanova, Matias
35
36
Garimberti, Javier
35
37
Tabernise, Nahuel
35
38
Musladino, Fernando
35
39
Perez, Mariano
35
40
Marquez, Guillermo
35
44
Conesa, Roberto
35
45
De Bella, Sergio
35
46
Quiñones, Martin
35
47
Torales, Ivan Fernando
35
48
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
35
49
Barton, Ricardo
35
50
Mazzeo, Esteban Gaston
35
51
Duvidovich, Flavio
35
52
Gomez Fernandez, Claudio
35
53
Ruiz De Galarreta, Pedro
35
54
Otazu, Alvaro Diego
35
55
Altieri, Alberto Andres
35
56
Chon, Jae Yong (Agustin)
35
60
Serrano, Javier
35
61
Martinez Rubio, Manuel
35
62
Gonzalez, Alberto Gustavo
35
63
Beraja, Sergio Salomón
35
64
Novillo, Patricio
35