Chennai 2008 | 7ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 11 de Enero de 2008
Draw 1
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Alaniz, Miguel
Parrilla, Adrian
Boveda, Fernando
Benatuil, Javier
La Rosa, Sebastian Carlos
Vitolo, Hermenegildo
Cossu, Claudio Gustavo
Virzi, Andres
Fusman, Julian
Simonian, Juan Manuel
Cerruti, Juan
Suito, Cesar
-
-
-
-
Echarri, Aldo Luis
Martinez, Damian Ulises
Huerta, Damián Ezequiel
Masia, Federico
Rodriguez, Leonardo
Ibires, Daniel
Lauro, Sergio
Marión, Gustavo
Gras Goyena, Javier
Steinbrecher, Ariel
Bazan, Pablo
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
-
-
-
-
De Sá Torres, Fabricio
Ret, Ariel
Vago, Gabriel Alejandro
Vázquez, Rubén Osvaldo
Maurizi, Nelson
Serra, Alexandre
Asato, Federico Gabriel
Hofferle, Claudio A.
Carranza, Martin Ariel
Tellez, Carlos
Marlaire, Gabriel
Krischcautzky, Esteban
Leon, Martin
Ordoñez, Ezequiel
Palacio, Carlos
Oddone, Maximiliano
Fregeiro, Demetrio
Gimenez, Carlos
Sandoval, Hernan Diego
Cejas, Cristian Gaston
Blitman, Ezequiel
Benini, Marcelo Oscar
Marcone, Luis
Samore, Jorge
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Leppén, Daniel
-
Han, Ernesto
-
Parrilla, Adrian
6-2 / 6-2
Boveda, Fernando
6-1 / 6-1
La Rosa, Sebastian Carlos
7-6 / 4-6 / 6-4
Virzi, Andres
6-0 / 6-2
Simonian, Juan Manuel
6-3 / 7-5
Suito, Cesar
WO
Ibañez, Carlos
-
De León, Gabriel
-
Echarri, Aldo Luis
6-7 / 6-3 / 6-4
Masia, Federico
6-2 / 6-1
Rodriguez, Leonardo
6-4 / 6-2
Lauro, Sergio
3-6 / 7-6 / 2-6
Gras Goyena, Javier
6-1 / 2-6 / 6-4
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
6-2 / 6-2
Caceres, Carlos
-
Chang, Maximiliano
-
De Sá Torres, Fabricio
5-7 / 7-6 / 6-1
Vázquez, Rubén Osvaldo
6-1 / 6-0
Maurizi, Nelson
6-1 / 6-2
Asato, Federico Gabriel
7-5 / 7-5
Carranza, Martin Ariel
6-2 / 6-1
Krischcautzky, Esteban
6-4 / 7-5
Ordoñez, Ezequiel
6-4 / 6-0
Oddone, Maximiliano
6-2 / 6-0
Fregeiro, Demetrio
6-4 / 6-2
Cejas, Cristian Gaston
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-1
Benini, Marcelo Oscar
6-1 / 6-3
Samore, Jorge
WO
Casco, Sergio Daniel
-
Rezza, Alejandro
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Leppén, Daniel
7-5 / 6-3
Boveda, Fernando
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-1
La Rosa, Sebastian Carlos
WO
Simonian, Juan Manuel
6-2 / 7-6
De León, Gabriel
6-1 / 6-7 / 6-1
Masia, Federico
6-0 / 7-6
Lauro, Sergio
6-4 / 6-2
Gras Goyena, Javier
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
Caceres, Carlos
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
De Sá Torres, Fabricio
1-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
Maurizi, Nelson
6-1 / 6-0
Carranza, Martin Ariel
6-3 / 6-0
Ordoñez, Ezequiel
6-3 / 3-6 / 7-5
Cejas, Cristian Gaston
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
Benini, Marcelo Oscar
4-6 / 6-4 / 7-5
Rezza, Alejandro
WOT
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Boveda, Fernando
6-1 / 7-5
La Rosa, Sebastian Carlos
6-7 / 6-2 / 6-4
Masia, Federico
-
Gras Goyena, Javier
6-2 / 6-2
De Sá Torres, Fabricio
6-2 / 5-7 / 6-2
Maurizi, Nelson
6-4 / 6-4
Ordoñez, Ezequiel
6-3 / 6-3
Benini, Marcelo Oscar
6-4 / 5-7 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
Boveda, Fernando
6-4 / 7-5
Gras Goyena, Javier
6-0 / 6-4
De Sá Torres, Fabricio
4-6 / 6-0 / 6-3
Benini, Marcelo Oscar
6-1 / 6-1
FINAL
Boveda, Fernando
WO
De Sá Torres, Fabricio
WO
Boveda, Fernando
6-3 / 6-4
Bermuda, Leandro
Briem Stamm, Marcelo
Caceres, David
Canova, Sebastian
Carballo, Fabian
Dalinger, Daniel
De La Fuente, Fernando
Gagliardone, Federico
Gallardo, Walter
Gonzalez, Alejandro Daniel
Guevara, Claudio
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
Lopez Monteiro, Fernando
Manubens, Diego
Marceca, Nicolas
Molina, David
Morad, Juan Manuel
Page, Ezequiel Maximiliano
Paniagua, Diego
Peralta, Fernando Agustin
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Boveda, Fernando
300
2
De Sá Torres, Fabricio
225
3
Gras Goyena, Javier
165
4
Benini, Marcelo Oscar
165
5
La Rosa, Sebastian Carlos
110
6
Maurizi, Nelson
110
7
Masia, Federico
110
8
Ordoñez, Ezequiel
110
9
Leppén, Daniel
65
10
Caceres, Carlos
65
11
Lauro, Sergio
65
12
Rezza, Alejandro
65
13
Simonian, Juan Manuel
65
14
Carranza, Martin Ariel
65
15
De León, Gabriel
65
16
Cejas, Cristian Gaston
65
17
Parrilla, Adrian
35
18
Vázquez, Rubén Osvaldo
35
19
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
35
20
Samore, Jorge
35
21
Virzi, Andres
35
22
Asato, Federico Gabriel
35
23
Echarri, Aldo Luis
35
24
Oddone, Maximiliano
35
25
Han, Ernesto
35
26
Chang, Maximiliano
35
27
Rodriguez, Leonardo
35
28
Casco, Sergio Daniel
35
29
Suito, Cesar
35
30
Krischcautzky, Esteban
35
31
Ibañez, Carlos
35
32
Fregeiro, Demetrio
35
33
Benatuil, Javier
20
34
Ret, Ariel
20
35
Steinbrecher, Ariel
20
36
Blitman, Ezequiel
20
37
Vitolo, Hermenegildo
20
38
Serra, Alexandre
20
39
Huerta, Damián Ezequiel
20
40
Leon, Martin
20
43
Marión, Gustavo
20
45
Fusman, Julian
20
46
Tellez, Carlos
20
48
Sandoval, Hernan Diego
20
49
Alaniz, Miguel
20
50
Vago, Gabriel Alejandro
20
51
Bazan, Pablo
20
52
Marcone, Luis
20
53
Cossu, Claudio Gustavo
20
54
Hofferle, Claudio A.
20
55
Martinez, Damian Ulises
20
56
Palacio, Carlos
20
59
Ibires, Daniel
20
61
Cerruti, Juan
20
62
Marlaire, Gabriel
20
64
Gimenez, Carlos
20