Doha 2008 | 7ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 18 de Enero de 2008
Draw 1
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
La Rosa, Sebastian Carlos
Arano, Gastón Arano
Pisacane, Christian
De La Fuente, Fernando
Semowoniuk, Pablo
Echarri, Aldo Luis
De León, Gabriel
Sandoval, Hernan Diego
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
De Vita, Claudio Marcelo
Samore, Jorge
Palacio, Carlos
Ibañez, Carlos
Figueroa, Mario Gustavo
Parrilla, Adrian
Martinez, Damian Ulises
Vázquez, Rubén Osvaldo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Carranza, Martin Ariel
Rodriguez, Leonardo
Caceres, David
Fregeiro, Demetrio
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Leppén, Daniel
-
Nigrelli, Jose Luis
-
Arano, Gastón Arano
6-4 / 6-7 / 6-1
De La Fuente, Fernando
6-3 / 6-3
Echarri, Aldo Luis
6-3 / 6-1
De León, Gabriel
6-7 / 6-0 / 6-1
Benatuil, Javier
-
Quiroz, Jorge
-
Riva, Rodolfo Angel
-
Triñanez, Walter Julián
-
Samore, Jorge
7-5 / 7-6
Ibañez, Carlos
6-4 / 1-6 / 6-2
Parrilla, Adrian
6-0 / 6-1
Vázquez, Rubén Osvaldo
4-6 / 7-6 / 6-0
Dalinger, Daniel
-
Gallardon, Guillermo
-
Bratina, Victor
-
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
-
Carranza, Martin Ariel
7-5 / 6-0
Caceres, David
6-4 / 6-7 / 6-2
Gómez, Emilio
-
Fusman, Julian
-
Ret, Ariel
-
Gras Goyena, Javier
-
Martinez, Nestor
-
Simonian, Juan Manuel
-
Maurizi, Nelson
-
Masia, Federico
-
Marlaire, Gabriel
-
Steinbrecher, Ariel
-
Vago, Gabriel Alejandro
-
Rezza, Alejandro
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Leppén, Daniel
6-0 / 6-3
Arano, Gastón Arano
6-5 AB
Echarri, Aldo Luis
6-1 / 7-6
Quiroz, Jorge
6-4 / 6-3
Triñanez, Walter Julián
6-3 / 6-3
Samore, Jorge
6-0 / 6-1
Parrilla, Adrian
7-6 / 4-6 / 6-3
Dalinger, Daniel
6-4 / 7-5
Bratina, Victor
6-4 / 4-6 / 7-6
Carranza, Martin Ariel
6-1 / 6-1
Gómez, Emilio
WO
Gras Goyena, Javier
6-2 / 6-2
Martinez, Nestor
6-3 / 7-6
Masia, Federico
6-4 / 1-6 / 7-6
Marlaire, Gabriel
6-2 / 7-5
Rezza, Alejandro
6-1 / 6-1
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Arano, Gastón Arano
WO
Echarri, Aldo Luis
6-2 / 6-3
Samore, Jorge
6-3 / 4-6 / 7-5
Parrilla, Adrian
7-6 / 6-3
Carranza, Martin Ariel
6-7 / 6-1 / 6-2
Gómez, Emilio
WO
Masia, Federico
6-1 / 6-4
Rezza, Alejandro
7-5 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
Arano, Gastón Arano
6-7 / 6-0 / 6-4
Parrilla, Adrian
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-0
Gómez, Emilio
7-6 / 7-5
Rezza, Alejandro
5-7 / 6-0 / 6-1
FINAL
Arano, Gastón Arano
6-3 / 6-4
Gómez, Emilio
6-0 / 6-2
Gómez, Emilio
6-1 / 6-4
Borroni, Nicolás
Briem Stamm, Marcelo
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
Carballo, Fabian
Cerruti, Juan
Gallardo, Walter
Gimenez, Carlos
Huamani, Jesus
Manubens, Diego
Marcone, Luis
Marión, Gustavo
Rivera R., Marcelo
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
Schwengber, Diego
Severo, Diego A.
Spagnolo, Walter Fabio
Suito, Cesar
Tellez, Carlos
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Gómez, Emilio
375
2
Arano, Gastón Arano
280
3
Rezza, Alejandro
205
4
Parrilla, Adrian
205
5
Carranza, Martin Ariel
140
6
Echarri, Aldo Luis
140
7
Masia, Federico
140
8
Samore, Jorge
140
9
Gras Goyena, Javier
80
10
Leppén, Daniel
80
11
Marlaire, Gabriel
80
12
Dalinger, Daniel
80
13
Bratina, Victor
80
14
Quiroz, Jorge
80
15
Martinez, Nestor
80
16
Triñanez, Walter Julián
80
17
Fusman, Julian
45
18
De La Fuente, Fernando
45
19
Vago, Gabriel Alejandro
45
20
Vázquez, Rubén Osvaldo
45
21
Caceres, David
45
22
De León, Gabriel
45
23
Maurizi, Nelson
45
24
Ibañez, Carlos
45
25
Ret, Ariel
45
26
Nigrelli, Jose Luis
45
27
Steinbrecher, Ariel
45
28
Gallardon, Guillermo
45
29
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
45
30
Benatuil, Javier
45
31
Simonian, Juan Manuel
45
32
Riva, Rodolfo Angel
45
34
La Rosa, Sebastian Carlos
25
36
Figueroa, Mario Gustavo
25
37
Rodriguez, Leonardo
25
38
Semowoniuk, Pablo
25
40
De Vita, Claudio Marcelo
25
50
Pisacane, Christian
25
52
Martinez, Damian Ulises
25
53
Fregeiro, Demetrio
25
54
Sandoval, Hernan Diego
25
56
Palacio, Carlos
25