Basilea 2012 | 7ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Series 500
Inicio:
Viernes 19 de Octubre de 2012
7a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Kong, Juan Manuel
Jang, Woon Young
Vanoli, Martin
Barber, Matias Federico
Nuñez, Matias Ezequiel
Strianese, Alejandro
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
Trabado, Claudio
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Barreras, Ivan
Daloia, Leonardo Fabian
Lee, Yoong Ho Pablo
Barros, Guillermo
Jastrzebski, Guillermo
Barbieri, Mariano
Jaime, Federico
Casal, Eduardo
-
-
-
-
Barone, José Guillermo
Chibana, Adrián
Zamora, Roberto Angel
Zambon, Diego
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
Girardi, Edgardo
Callegari, Sebastián
Friedemann, Sergio
Fernandez, Gustavo
Cantesano, Nestor
Albar Diaz, Juan Martin
Vittone, Marcos
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Duvidovich, Flavio
Hermida, Fernando
Miteff, Matias
Carmona, Mirko
Araya, Alejandro Miguel
Perez, Jose Luis
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Soria, Cesar
-
Fontana, Mariano
-
Jang, Woon Young
7-6 / 7-5
Vanoli, Martin
6-4 / 6-4
Strianese, Alejandro
6-3 / 6-1
Trabado, Claudio
WO
Bompadre, Carlos Alberto
-
Ohana, Diego
-
5.
Capurro, Martin
-
Gorosito, Daniel
-
Daloia, Leonardo Fabian
6-1 / 6-1
Barros, Guillermo
WO
Jastrzebski, Guillermo
6-2 / 6-3
Jaime, Federico
7-6 / 6-0
Maccio, Rodolfo Cristian
-
4.
Chadra, Lionel Omar
-
Chibana, Adrián
6-2 / 6-7 / 6-1
Zamora, Roberto Angel
6-3 / 7-6
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-4
Friedemann, Sergio
1-6 / 6-3 / 5-0 AB
Cantesano, Nestor
6-1 / 6-4
Vittone, Marcos
7-6 / 6-3
Pelegrina, Aldo Esteban
-
Corno, Nicolas
-
7.
Talamo, Fernando
-
Ramos, Leonardo
-
Hermida, Fernando
6-2 / 6-1
Miteff, Matias
6-3 / 6-1
Perez, Jose Luis
6-1 / 6-4
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
7-6 / 6-4
Barba, Ruben Dario
-
2.
Saez, Pablo Ariel
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Soria, Cesar
6-2 / 6-3
Vanoli, Martin
WO
Strianese, Alejandro
WO
Ohana, Diego
6-2 / 6-1
5.
Capurro, Martin
6-2 / 6-0
Daloia, Leonardo Fabian
6-7 / 7-6 / 6-4
Jaime, Federico
6-0 / 6-1
4.
Chadra, Lionel Omar
1-6 / 6-2 / 6-1
Zamora, Roberto Angel
WO
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
WO
Cantesano, Nestor
7-5 / 6-2
Pelegrina, Aldo Esteban
6-0 / 6-1
7.
Talamo, Fernando
7-6 / 5-7 / 6-0
Hermida, Fernando
WO
Perez, Jose Luis
WO
Barba, Ruben Dario
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-1
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Soria, Cesar
6-2 / 7-5
Strianese, Alejandro
6-0 / 6-3
5.
Capurro, Martin
WO
Jaime, Federico
6-4 / 6-3
Zamora, Roberto Angel
6-4 / 6-3
Pelegrina, Aldo Esteban
6-1 / 6-2
Hermida, Fernando
WO
Barba, Ruben Dario
6-2 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
Strianese, Alejandro
7-6 / 6-4
Jaime, Federico
7-5 / 3-6 / 6-3
Zamora, Roberto Angel
7-6 / 3-6 / 7-5
Barba, Ruben Dario
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-1
FINAL
Strianese, Alejandro
6-1 / 6-2
Barba, Ruben Dario
6-4 / 5-7 / 6-2
Strianese, Alejandro
7-5 / 6-3
Altieri, Leonardo
Amendolare, Agustin
Borroni, Nicolás
Borsalino, Leonardo Daniel
Bua Bonaldi, Gaston E.
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
Chavez, Hernan
Digón, Fernando Javier
Dreispiel, Tomas
Erazun, Sergio Gabriel
Gaite, Luis Alberto
Garigiola, Nicolas
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
Jalabe, Nicolas
Leto, Juan
Martinez, Damian Ulises
Rodriguez, Fernando Eduardo
Sarpero, Adrian
Tellez, Carlos
Tello, Damian
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Strianese, Alejandro
375
2
Barba, Ruben Dario
280
3
Jaime, Federico
205
4
Zamora, Roberto Angel
205
5
Soria, Cesar
140
6
Hermida, Fernando
140
7
Capurro, Martin
140
8
Pelegrina, Aldo Esteban
140
9
Ohana, Diego
80
10
Perez, Jose Luis
80
11
Chadra, Lionel Omar
80
12
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
80
13
Vanoli, Martin
80
14
Talamo, Fernando
80
15
Daloia, Leonardo Fabian
80
16
Cantesano, Nestor
80
17
Trabado, Claudio
45
18
Saez, Pablo Ariel
45
19
Jastrzebski, Guillermo
45
20
Chibana, Adrián
45
21
Fontana, Mariano
45
22
Miteff, Matias
45
23
Gorosito, Daniel
45
24
Corno, Nicolas
45
25
Bompadre, Carlos Alberto
45
26
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
45
27
Maccio, Rodolfo Cristian
45
28
Friedemann, Sergio
45
29
Jang, Woon Young
45
30
Ramos, Leonardo
45
31
Barros, Guillermo
45
32
Vittone, Marcos
45
33
Nuñez, Matias Ezequiel
25
34
Casal, Eduardo
25
35
Zambon, Diego
25
36
Duvidovich, Flavio
25
37
Araya, Alejandro Miguel
25
38
Girardi, Edgardo
25
39
Barber, Matias Federico
25
40
Barreras, Ivan
25
41
Fernandez, Gustavo
25
42
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
25
43
Barbieri, Mariano
25
44
Barone, José Guillermo
25
45
Carmona, Mirko
25
46
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
25
47
Callegari, Sebastián
25
48
Kong, Juan Manuel
25
49
Lee, Yoong Ho Pablo
25
50
Albar Diaz, Juan Martin
25