Rio 2014 | 7ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 500
Inicio:
Viernes 14 de Febrero de 2014
7a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Otero, Nicolas
Beloqui, Gustavo Ernesto
Specht, Nicolas
Atanasio, Jose Luis
Talamo, Fernando
Catania, Gerardo
Zulaica, Christian
Tellez, Carlos
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Auvet, Ariel
Giorgi, Alberto
Melgem, Julian
Parafita, Leonel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Ramirez, Juan Manuel
Fernandez Gastaldi, Daniel
Ruggiero, Eduardo
Rojas, Fernando
Garcia, Ignacio
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
Santa Cruz, Luciano
Gutierrez, Diego Carlos
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
-
Cabaña, Hector Julian
-
Beloqui, Gustavo Ernesto
6-2 / 6-1
Atanasio, Jose Luis
6-0 / 6-0
Talamo, Fernando
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
Tellez, Carlos
6-1 / 6-3
Macel, Walter
-
8.
Naval, Diego Martin
-
6.
Chang, Alfredo
-
Vogel, Julio
-
Giorgi, Alberto
6-7 / 6-3 / 6-0
Melgem, Julian
6-4 / 6-2
Georgetti, Conrado
-
Kisilevski, Pablo
-
Ardanaz, Javier
-
Robba, Guillermo
-
Gorosito, Hugo
-
Lozano, Sebastian
-
Ramirez, Juan Manuel
6-3 / 7-5
Ruggiero, Eduardo
WO
Garcia, Ignacio
4-6 / 6-4 / 7-5
Santa Cruz, Luciano
6-0 / 6-0
Barrios, Cristian
-
4.
Cantesano, Nestor
-
7.
Requejo, Eduardo
-
Ambrosano, Sergio Adriano
-
Dreispiel, Tomas
-
Duarte, Mariano
-
Garziglia, Pablo
-
Pini, Lucas
-
Fulle, Walter Hernan
-
2.
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
6-3 / 6-1
Beloqui, Gustavo Ernesto
6-0 / 7-6
Tellez, Carlos
6-2 / 6-7 / 6-1
Macel, Walter
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
6.
Chang, Alfredo
6-2 / 6-0
Giorgi, Alberto
6-1 / 2-6 / 7-6 WO
Kisilevski, Pablo
WOT
Robba, Guillermo
6-2 / 6-1
Gorosito, Hugo
6-3 / 6-0
Ruggiero, Eduardo
3-6 / 7-6 / 6-4
Santa Cruz, Luciano
6-3 / 6-7 / 6-3
4.
Cantesano, Nestor
WO
7.
Requejo, Eduardo
3-6 / 6-4 / 7-6
Dreispiel, Tomas
7-6 / 5-7 / 6-1
Garziglia, Pablo
6-4 / 7-5
Fulle, Walter Hernan
WO
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Beloqui, Gustavo Ernesto
7-6 / 6-1
Tellez, Carlos
WO
6.
Chang, Alfredo
6-1 / 2-6 / 6-0
Robba, Guillermo
6-3 / 6-1
Ruggiero, Eduardo
3-6 / 7-6 / 6-1
Santa Cruz, Luciano
WO
7.
Requejo, Eduardo
6-2 / 6-0
Garziglia, Pablo
WO
SEMIFINAL
Beloqui, Gustavo Ernesto
6-3 / 6-0
6.
Chang, Alfredo
WO
Ruggiero, Eduardo
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-4
7.
Requejo, Eduardo
AB
FINAL
6.
Chang, Alfredo
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
7.
Requejo, Eduardo
6-2 / 0-6 / 6-4
6.
Chang, Alfredo
6-2 / 6-0
Breciano, Franco
Camilleri, Hernan
Churukian, Federico
Fernandez, Juan Carlos
Friedemann, Sergio
Fusco, Alejandro
Grasso, Darío
Kim, Jose Federico
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
Manubens, Diego
Marcaccio, Aldo Roberto
Martinez, Damian Ulises
Morinico, Adrián
Muntaner, Néstor
Oliver, Mariano
Pautassi, Marcelo Ivan
Perez, Jose Luis
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
Trillo, Marcelo
Valdez, Hugo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Chang, Alfredo
750
2
Requejo, Eduardo
525
3
Beloqui, Gustavo Ernesto
375
4
Ruggiero, Eduardo
375
5
Robba, Guillermo
250
6
Garziglia, Pablo
250
7
Tellez, Carlos
250
8
Santa Cruz, Luciano
250
9
Giorgi, Alberto
150
10
Dreispiel, Tomas
150
11
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
150
12
Gorosito, Hugo
150
13
Kisilevski, Pablo
150
14
Fulle, Walter Hernan
150
15
Macel, Walter
150
16
Cantesano, Nestor
150
17
Vogel, Julio
75
18
Ambrosano, Sergio Adriano
75
19
Atanasio, Jose Luis
75
20
Ramirez, Juan Manuel
75
21
Ardanaz, Javier
75
22
Pini, Lucas
75
23
Talamo, Fernando
75
24
Garcia, Ignacio
75
25
Melgem, Julian
75
26
Duarte, Mariano
75
27
Cabaña, Hector Julian
75
28
Lozano, Sebastian
75
29
Georgetti, Conrado
75
30
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
75
31
Naval, Diego Martin
75
32
Barrios, Cristian
75
33
Otero, Nicolas
40
34
Rojas, Fernando
40
35
Zulaica, Christian
40
36
Gutierrez, Diego Carlos
40
37
Auvet, Ariel
40
38
Specht, Nicolas
40
39
Fernandez Gastaldi, Daniel
40
40
Catania, Gerardo
40
41
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
40
42
Parafita, Leonel
40