Doha 2016 | 7ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 500
Inicio:
Viernes 15 de Enero de 2016
7a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Coria, Juan Ignacio
Silvano, Federico
Alzamora, Diego
Tello, Damian
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
Gallardo, Gaston
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
Correa, Ezequielc
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Giorgi, Alberto
-
Aspe, Jonatan
-
Coria, Juan Ignacio
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
Tello, Damian
7-5 / 4-6 / 6-2
Friedemann, Sergio
-
Rodriguez, Gustavo
-
Guarino, Raul
-
4.
Santa Cruz, Luciano
-
3.
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
-
Bullorini, Alejandro
-
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
-
Zollhofer, Cristian
-
Gallardo, Gaston
4-6 / 6-1 / 7-5
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
7-6 / 3-6 / 6-2
Montes, Dante Silvio
-
Errasti, Leonardo
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Giorgi, Alberto
6-0 / 6-2
Coria, Juan Ignacio
6-4 / 6-4
Friedemann, Sergio
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-1
4.
Santa Cruz, Luciano
6-3 / 6-0
Bullorini, Alejandro
WO
Zollhofer, Cristian
3-6 / 7-6 / 6-3
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
6-4 / 1-4 AB
Montes, Dante Silvio
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
Coria, Juan Ignacio
6-2 / 6-2
Friedemann, Sergio
6-7 / 6-1 / 6-1
Zollhofer, Cristian
6-1 / 6-4
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
6-4 / 7-6
FINAL
Friedemann, Sergio
WO
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
2-6 / 7-6 / 3-1 AB
Friedemann, Sergio
WO
Abuin, Carlos Gustavo
Caceres, Pablo Martin
Corkhill, Guillermo
Garcia, Ignacio
Ortiz, Lisandro
Rojas, Fernando
Sepulveda, Javier
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Friedemann, Sergio
750
2
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
525
3
Coria, Juan Ignacio
375
4
Zollhofer, Cristian
375
5
Santa Cruz, Luciano
250
6
Montes, Dante Silvio
250
7
Giorgi, Alberto
250
8
Bullorini, Alejandro
250
9
Rodriguez, Gustavo
150
10
Gallardo, Gaston
150
11
Tello, Damian
150
12
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
150
13
Guarino, Raul
150
14
Errasti, Leonardo
150
15
Aspe, Jonatan
150
16
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
150
17
Correa, Ezequielc
75
18
Silvano, Federico
75
19
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
75
20
Alzamora, Diego
75