Australia 2016 | 7ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 4 de Marzo de 2016
7a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Coria, Juan Ignacio
Bullorini, Alejandro
Casal, Octavio
Valenzuela, Nicolas Julio
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Choi, Daniel
Quintero, Sergio
Alzamora, Diego
Corkhill, Guillermo
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Giorgi, Alberto
-
Traetta, Fernando
-
Coria, Juan Ignacio
6-2 / 6-2
Valenzuela, Nicolas Julio
6-3 / 7-6
Daputto, Gaston
-
Caceres, Pablo Martin
-
Eguiluz, Delvis
-
8.
Friedemann, Sergio
-
5.
Rojas, Fernando
-
Guasco, Alfredo
-
Reynoso, Miguel Angel
-
Abuin, Carlos Gustavo
-
Alfieri, Walter Hugo
-
Sung, Leandro
-
Barbieri, Mariano
-
4.
Fedullo, Gastón
-
3.
Perez, Jose Luis
-
Montes, Dante Silvio
-
Pepe, Carlos Adrian
-
Mattacheo, Adrian
-
Errico, Tomas
-
Greco, Marcelo Fabian
-
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
-
6.
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
-
7.
Naval, Diego Martin
-
Piovanelli, Diego
-
Zollhofer, Cristian
-
Trolio, Adrian
-
Quintero, Sergio
6-0 / 7-5
Alzamora, Diego
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Vega, Gustavo
-
2.
Sanz, Gaston
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Traetta, Fernando
6-2 / 6-3
Coria, Juan Ignacio
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
Caceres, Pablo Martin
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-0
8.
Friedemann, Sergio
6-2 / 6-0
Guasco, Alfredo
WO
Reynoso, Miguel Angel
6-1 / 6-1
Alfieri, Walter Hugo
7-5 / 3-6 / 6-1
4.
Fedullo, Gastón
6-1 / 6-1
3.
Perez, Jose Luis
7-5 / 7-5
Mattacheo, Adrian
6-3 / 7-6
Greco, Marcelo Fabian
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-4
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
6-4 / 6-2
Piovanelli, Diego
6-1 / 4-6 / 7-6
Zollhofer, Cristian
6-3 / 7-6
Quintero, Sergio
WO
Vega, Gustavo
6-2 / 6-2
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Traetta, Fernando
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
Caceres, Pablo Martin
0-6 / 6-4 / 13-11
Reynoso, Miguel Angel
6-4 / 4-3 AB
Alfieri, Walter Hugo
7-6 / 6-2
3.
Perez, Jose Luis
WO
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
6-7 / 6-1 / 6-0
Piovanelli, Diego
6-2 / 6-0
Vega, Gustavo
6-2 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
Traetta, Fernando
WO
Alfieri, Walter Hugo
7-6 / 3-6 / 6-2
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
3-6 / 7-6 / 6-2
Vega, Gustavo
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
FINAL
Alfieri, Walter Hugo
WO
Vega, Gustavo
6-4 / 6-0
Vega, Gustavo
6-2 / 7-5
Bassa, Federico
Celiberti, Fernando G.
Filadoro, Ariel
Garcia, Ignacio
Gonzalez, Alejandro Daniel
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
Rodriguez, Juan
Rubiños, Eduardo
Streitenberger, Martin
Valdez, Hugo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Vega, Gustavo
2000
2
Alfieri, Walter Hugo
1400
3
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
1000
4
Traetta, Fernando
1000
5
Piovanelli, Diego
660
6
Reynoso, Miguel Angel
660
7
Perez, Jose Luis
660
8
Caceres, Pablo Martin
660
9
Quintero, Sergio
400
10
Fedullo, Gastón
400
11
Greco, Marcelo Fabian
400
12
Coria, Juan Ignacio
400
13
Zollhofer, Cristian
400
14
Guasco, Alfredo
400
15
Mattacheo, Adrian
400
16
Friedemann, Sergio
400
17
Sanz, Gaston
200
18
Sung, Leandro
200
19
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
200
20
Giorgi, Alberto
200
21
Naval, Diego Martin
200
22
Abuin, Carlos Gustavo
200
23
Montes, Dante Silvio
200
24
Daputto, Gaston
200
25
Alzamora, Diego
200
26
Barbieri, Mariano
200
27
Errico, Tomas
200
28
Valenzuela, Nicolas Julio
200
29
Trolio, Adrian
200
30
Rojas, Fernando
200
31
Pepe, Carlos Adrian
200
32
Eguiluz, Delvis
200
33
Choi, Daniel
100
34
Bullorini, Alejandro
100
35
Corkhill, Guillermo
100
36
Casal, Octavio
100