Valencia 2009 | 7ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 20 de Noviembre de 2009
Septima
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Morozzi, Gonzalo
Girardi, Edgardo
Arcuri, Mauro
Blanco, Esteban
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
Gregorutti, Sergio
Beraja, Sergio Salomón
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gugliano, Victor
Tenenbaum, Sergio
Galvan, Cristian
Carranante, Hernan
Giannotti, Diego
Cersosimo, Pablo Hernan
Elgoyhen, Beltran
Steinbrecher, Ariel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Fernandez, Dario
Redruello, Hugo Rodolfo
Cuello Serra, Guido
Krischcautzky, Esteban
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Christmann, Hernan Rodolfo
-
Altieri, Alberto Andres
-
Morozzi, Gonzalo
6-3 / 6-7 / 0-6 / 7-5 / 6-3
Blanco, Esteban
6-4 / 6-2 / 6-1
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
1-6 / 7-6 / 4-6 / 6-3 / 7-5
Gregorutti, Sergio
3-6 / 6-2 / 6-2 / 6-1
Sixto, Juan Carlos
-
Garro, Omar
-
Korin, Ariel
-
Nievas, Hugo
-
Gugliano, Victor
6-3 / 6-4 / 7-5
Galvan, Cristian
WO
Cersosimo, Pablo Hernan
6-3 / 5-7 / 6-3 / 4-6 / 6-4
Steinbrecher, Ariel
6-2 / 7-6 / 7-5
Bonderensky, Martin
-
Marquez, Guillermo
-
Samore, Jorge
-
Monti, Alejandro
-
Fernandez, Dario
6-0 / 6-0 / 6-1
Cuello Serra, Guido
WO
Bonanno, Jerónimo
-
De La Fuente, Fernando
-
R. Sampayo, Sergio Gabriel
-
Lenczner, Diego
-
Sarpero, Adrian
-
Rubiños, Eduardo
-
Perez, Pablo Damian
-
Larocca, Roberto
-
Steremberg, Gaston
-
Veltri, Martin
-
Ferrari, Federico
-
Libero, Fernando
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Christmann, Hernan Rodolfo
7-5 / 5-7 / 7-5 / 7-6
Blanco, Esteban
7-5 / 6-1 / 5-7 / 6-2
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
WO
Garro, Omar
7-5 / 6-3 / 6-3
Korin, Ariel
6-3 / 6-1 / 6-1
Galvan, Cristian
3-6 / 3-6 / 6-0 / 6-3 / 6-4
Cersosimo, Pablo Hernan
6-2 / 6-4 / 7-5
Marquez, Guillermo
6-0 / 6-1 / 6-0
Monti, Alejandro
6-0 / 7-5 AB
Cuello Serra, Guido
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-2 / 6-1
De La Fuente, Fernando
6-2 / 6-1 / 7-5
Lenczner, Diego
6-3 / 6-2 / 4-6 / 6-0
Rubiños, Eduardo
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-2 / 6-4
Perez, Pablo Damian
WO
Steremberg, Gaston
6-2 / 6-3 / 7-6
Libero, Fernando
6-0 / 6-3 / 6-2
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Christmann, Hernan Rodolfo
6-2 / 6-1 / 6-2
Garro, Omar
6-3 / 7-5 / 7-5
Korin, Ariel
6-1 / 6-0 / 4-6 / 6-3
Cersosimo, Pablo Hernan
WO
Cuello Serra, Guido
6-2 / 6-3 / 7-6
De La Fuente, Fernando
7-5 / 7-5 / 6-3
Rubiños, Eduardo
6-7 / 6-3 / 6-2 / 2-6 / 6-2
Steremberg, Gaston
WO
SEMIFINAL
Christmann, Hernan Rodolfo
6-1 / 6-3 / 6-1
Korin, Ariel
6-0 / 6-1 / 6-3
Cuello Serra, Guido
6-7 / 7-5 / 6-2 / 6-1
Steremberg, Gaston
6-3 / 6-3 / 6-4
FINAL
Korin, Ariel
6-4 / 6-4 / 2-6 / 6-4
Cuello Serra, Guido
6-1 / 6-3 / 6-2
Cuello Serra, Guido
6-0 / 1-0 AB
Amoedo, Eduardo
Barraza, Angel
Cuedo, Gustavo Carlos
Farias, Gonzalo
Garcia , Eduardo
Giordano, Jose
Gomez, Walter
Jones, Alejandro
Kalaidjian, Leandro
Marcone, Luis
Musladino, Fernando
Olech, Maximiliano
Palermo, Gaston
Petasne, Martin Dario
Reggiardo, Jorge
Ristaino, Gustavo
Scannapieco, Alejandro
Serrano, Javier
Talamo, Claudio
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Cuello Serra, Guido
375
2
Korin, Ariel
280
3
Steremberg, Gaston
205
4
Christmann, Hernan Rodolfo
205
5
De La Fuente, Fernando
140
6
Cersosimo, Pablo Hernan
140
7
Rubiños, Eduardo
140
8
Garro, Omar
140
9
Monti, Alejandro
80
10
Galvan, Cristian
80
11
Libero, Fernando
80
12
Blanco, Esteban
80
13
Lenczner, Diego
80
14
Marquez, Guillermo
80
15
Perez, Pablo Damian
80
16
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
80
17
Fernandez, Dario
45
18
Nievas, Hugo
45
19
Veltri, Martin
45
20
Altieri, Alberto Andres
45
21
Bonanno, Jerónimo
45
22
Steinbrecher, Ariel
45
23
Sarpero, Adrian
45
24
Sixto, Juan Carlos
45
25
Samore, Jorge
45
26
Gugliano, Victor
45
27
Ferrari, Federico
45
28
Morozzi, Gonzalo
45
29
R. Sampayo, Sergio Gabriel
45
30
Bonderensky, Martin
45
31
Larocca, Roberto
45
32
Gregorutti, Sergio
45
33
Krischcautzky, Esteban
25
38
Giannotti, Diego
25
42
Carranante, Hernan
25
44
Arcuri, Mauro
25
48
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
25
49
Redruello, Hugo Rodolfo
25
54
Elgoyhen, Beltran
25
58
Tenenbaum, Sergio
25
60
Girardi, Edgardo
25
64
Beraja, Sergio Salomón
25