Montreal 2011 | 8ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 22 de Julio de 2011
8a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Churukian, Federico
Manteiga, Pablo
Carranza, Gabriel Gustavo
Boggi, Santiago
Digón, Fernando Javier
Requejo, Eduardo
Celiberti, Gianfranco
Berra, Christian
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Vilicie, Gustavo
Nápoli, Gabriel
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
Antico, Marcos
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
-
Rizzo, Jose Luis
-
Churukian, Federico
7-5 / 6-4
Carranza, Gabriel Gustavo
WO
Digón, Fernando Javier
6-1 / 6-1
Berra, Christian
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-3
Nápoli, Alan Gabriel
-
Szulc, Gustavo
-
5.
Moreira, Gabriel
-
Larocca, Roberto
-
Vilicie, Gustavo
6-1 / 6-2
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-1
Guardia, Miguel Angel
-
Rolon, Alejandro
-
Castro Wasman, Julian
-
4.
Baldino, Mauro
-
3.
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
-
Naval, Diego Martin
-
Pentacolo, Pablo
-
Sim, Juan
-
Diaz Quiroga, Daniel Ricardo
-
Repiso, Javier
-
Frei, Omar
-
6.
Austi, Jorge
-
Bua Bonaldi, Gaston E.
-
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
-
Ferrari, Alejandro
-
Albanese, Claudio
-
Soria, Cesar
-
Sorge, Cristian
-
Perlov, Ariel
-
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
6-7 / 6-4 / 6-3
Churukian, Federico
7-6 / 6-1
Digón, Fernando Javier
WO
Nápoli, Alan Gabriel
6-2 / 6-4
5.
Moreira, Gabriel
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-1
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
WO
Guardia, Miguel Angel
6-2 / 6-4
4.
Baldino, Mauro
7-5 / 6-4
Naval, Diego Martin
6-3 / 6-4
Pentacolo, Pablo
7-5 / 4-6 / 6-4
Diaz Quiroga, Daniel Ricardo
WO
Frei, Omar
6-3 / 7-5
Bua Bonaldi, Gaston E.
6-7 / 6-2 / 6-2
Ferrari, Alejandro
7-6 / 6-4
Soria, Cesar
6-0 / 6-7 / 6-4
Perlov, Ariel
6-3 / 6-2
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Churukian, Federico
6-3 / 6-3
Digón, Fernando Javier
6-1 / 6-1
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
WO
4.
Baldino, Mauro
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-3
Naval, Diego Martin
7-5 / 6-2
Frei, Omar
6-2 / 6-2
Bua Bonaldi, Gaston E.
6-4 / 3-1 AB
Perlov, Ariel
6-4 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
Churukian, Federico
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
7-6 / 7-6
Frei, Omar
6-3 / 6-3
Perlov, Ariel
WO
FINAL
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
6-3 / 6-2
Frei, Omar
6-4 / 6-4
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
7-5 / 6-1
Altieri, Leonardo
Balestrini, Sergio Emanuel
Bonan, Daniel Omar
Cabeza, Ariel
Chang, Alfredo
Chattah, Eduardo
Compeano, Ricardo
Ferreyra, Ezequiel
Florez, Diego
Goyochea, Mariano Javier
Hermida, Fernando
Kuklis, Cristian
Larregina, Matias Adrian
Lopez, Cristian Gabriel
Marchese, Horacio
Meneghini, Javier
Negretti , Sergio Fernando
Petrocelli, Julio Cesar
Ramos, Leonardo
Rigante, Rodolfo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
450
2
Frei, Omar
340
3
Churukian, Federico
250
4
Perlov, Ariel
250
5
Baldino, Mauro
170
6
Naval, Diego Martin
170
7
Digón, Fernando Javier
170
8
Bua Bonaldi, Gaston E.
170
9
Moreira, Gabriel
100
10
Diaz Quiroga, Daniel Ricardo
100
11
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
100
12
Soria, Cesar
100
13
Guardia, Miguel Angel
100
14
Pentacolo, Pablo
100
15
Nápoli, Alan Gabriel
100
16
Ferrari, Alejandro
100
17
Vilicie, Gustavo
55
18
Austi, Jorge
55
19
Carranza, Gabriel Gustavo
55
20
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
55
21
Castro Wasman, Julian
55
22
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
55
23
Berra, Christian
55
24
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
55
25
Larocca, Roberto
55
26
Repiso, Javier
55
27
Rizzo, Jose Luis
55
28
Sorge, Cristian
55
29
Rolon, Alejandro
55
30
Sim, Juan
55
31
Szulc, Gustavo
55
32
Albanese, Claudio
55
33
Antico, Marcos
35
35
Manteiga, Pablo
35
39
Requejo, Eduardo
35
49
Nápoli, Gabriel
35
51
Boggi, Santiago
35
55
Celiberti, Gianfranco
35