Estados Unidos 2011 | 8ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 19 de Agosto de 2011
8a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Gagliardone, Matías
Babicz, Roberto
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
Guardia, Miguel Angel
,
Perlov, Ariel
Barros, Javier Hernan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Frei, Omar
Meneghini, Javier
Austi, Jorge
Mendez, Martin
Bueno, Daniel
Jalabe, Nicolas
Rizzo, Jose Luis
Ferreyra, Ezequiel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Churukian, Federico
Soria, Cesar
Lambardi, Adrian
Digón, Fernando Javier
Cadenas, Patricio
Gilabert, Victor Marcelo
Pappalardo, Maximiliano
Petrocelli, Julio Cesar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Antico, Marcos
Naval, Diego Martin
Alvarez, Victor Manuel
Alvarez, Federico
Larregina, Matias Adrian
Gomez Alzaga, Ramiro
Pentacolo, Pablo
Tello, Damian
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
-
Peña, Horacio Dario
-
Gagliardone, Matías
6-4 / 6-0
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
WO
Guardia, Miguel Angel
7-6 / 6-2
Barros, Javier Hernan
6-1 / 6-2
Dobenau, Carlos
-
8.
Moreira, Gabriel
-
5.
Muntaner, Néstor
-
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
-
Frei, Omar
6-0 / 6-2
Austi, Jorge
6-1 / 6-0
Bueno, Daniel
6-4 / 6-0
Ferreyra, Ezequiel
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-3
Suarez, Gabriel
-
4.
Baldino, Mauro
-
3.
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
-
Gonzalez, Maximiliano
-
Soria, Cesar
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-2
Digón, Fernando Javier
6-2 / 6-1
Cadenas, Patricio
6-3 / 7-6
Petrocelli, Julio Cesar
6-1 / 6-3
Hermida, Fernando
-
Diaz Quiroga, Daniel Ricardo
-
7.
Cavassa, Walter Alfredo
-
Santos, Ramon
-
Naval, Diego Martin
6-2 / 7-5
Alvarez, Victor Manuel
7-5 / 6-0
Gomez Alzaga, Ramiro
2-6 / 6-4 / 7-5
Pentacolo, Pablo
6-4 / 6-4
Machado, David Hector
-
2.
Ramos, Leonardo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
6-3 / 6-3
Gagliardone, Matías
7-6 / 7-6
Barros, Javier Hernan
6-3 / 6-3
8.
Moreira, Gabriel
7-5 / 6-0
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
6-3 / 7-6
Frei, Omar
6-1 / 6-4
Ferreyra, Ezequiel
6-0 / 6-3
4.
Baldino, Mauro
6-4 / 6-2
3.
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
3-6 / 7-6 / 6-1
Digón, Fernando Javier
3-6 / 3-2 AB
Cadenas, Patricio
7-6 / 7-6
Diaz Quiroga, Daniel Ricardo
WOT
7.
Cavassa, Walter Alfredo
6-4 / 6-1
Naval, Diego Martin
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-0
Pentacolo, Pablo
6-2 / 6-1
2.
Ramos, Leonardo
6-1 / 6-4
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
6-0 / 7-5
Barros, Javier Hernan
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-4
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
6-2 / 6-1
4.
Baldino, Mauro
2-6 / 6-4 / 7-5
3.
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
6-2 / 6-1
Cadenas, Patricio
6-0 / 6-1
Naval, Diego Martin
6-1 / 6-4
2.
Ramos, Leonardo
WO
SEMIFINAL
Barros, Javier Hernan
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-3
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
6-4 / 6-1
3.
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
7-5 / 4-6 / 7-6
Naval, Diego Martin
6-7 / 6-3 / 6-0
FINAL
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
6-3 / 6-7 / 6-3
3.
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
6-4 / 3-6 / 8-6
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-3 / 2-6 / 6-3
Baez, Jose
Berra, Christian
Bonan, Daniel Omar
Cabeza, Ariel
Carranza, Gabriel Gustavo
Dobenau, Mariano
García, Jorge Daniel
García, Jorge Daniel
Goyochea, Mariano Javier
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
Lopez, Cristian Gabriel
Manteiga, Pablo
Marchese, Horacio
Pulido, Pablo
Resquin, Gabriel Hernan
Rigante, Rodolfo
Sanchez, Omar Raul
Sanchez, Leandro Damian
Schell , Alejandro
Sim, Juan
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
600
2
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
450
3
Barros, Javier Hernan
330
4
Naval, Diego Martin
330
5
Baldino, Mauro
225
6
Cadenas, Patricio
225
7
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
225
8
Ramos, Leonardo
225
9
Frei, Omar
130
10
Digón, Fernando Javier
130
11
Moreira, Gabriel
130
12
Cavassa, Walter Alfredo
130
13
Ferreyra, Ezequiel
130
14
Diaz Quiroga, Daniel Ricardo
130
15
Gagliardone, Matías
130
16
Pentacolo, Pablo
130
17
Muntaner, Néstor
70
18
Gonzalez, Maximiliano
70
19
Guardia, Miguel Angel
70
20
Alvarez, Victor Manuel
70
21
Suarez, Gabriel
70
22
Petrocelli, Julio Cesar
70
23
Peña, Horacio Dario
70
24
Machado, David Hector
70
25
Austi, Jorge
70
26
Soria, Cesar
70
27
Dobenau, Carlos
70
28
Santos, Ramon
70
29
Bueno, Daniel
70
30
Hermida, Fernando
70
31
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
70
32
Gomez Alzaga, Ramiro
70
35
Perlov, Ariel
45
36
Antico, Marcos
45
38
Gilabert, Victor Marcelo
45
41
Meneghini, Javier
45
42
Lambardi, Adrian
45
45
Rizzo, Jose Luis
45
47
Babicz, Roberto
45
48
Tello, Damian
45
51
Huberman, Diego
45
52
Alvarez, Federico
45
54
Pappalardo, Maximiliano
45
57
Mendez, Martin
45
58
Churukian, Federico
45
61
Jalabe, Nicolas
45
63
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
45
64
Larregina, Matias Adrian
45