Chennai 2008 | 8ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 11 de Enero de 2008
Draw 1
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Cuevas, Gaston Eduardo
Freigedo, Oscar
Eguren, Pablo Martin
Catoni, Juan Pablo
Raíces, Santiago
Blitman, Alejandro
Paniagua, Diego
Ordoñez, Ezequiel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Carril, Esteban
Rodriguez, Emiliano
Baez Bermudez, Pablo
Kalfaian, Carlos Martin
Guasasco, Iñaki
Negretti , Sergio Fernando
Ibires, Daniel
Tropea, Gustavo Daniel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Crocioni, Francisco
Diaz Erro, Federico
Figueroa, Mario Gustavo
Fregeiro, Demetrio
Flamenco, Fernando
Sanchez, Gaston
Puig, Lucas
Rivera R., Marcelo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Benatuil, Javier
Micha, Gabriel
Cancelliere, Fabrizio
Mazzocato, Franco
Perez, Marcelo
Morales, Gaston Victor
Kotelnikov, Eugenio
Conti, Sergio Adrian
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Manzanos, Norberto Ariel
-
Pando, Gonzalo
-
Freigedo, Oscar
6-1 / 7-5
Catoni, Juan Pablo
7-5 / 6-4
Raíces, Santiago
6-3 / 7-6
Ordoñez, Ezequiel
6-3 / 6-4
Martinez, Damian Ulises
-
Ramos, Leonardo
-
Guasasco, Pablo
-
Chavez, Hernan
-
Carril, Esteban
6-4 / 6-4
Baez Bermudez, Pablo
6-4 / 6-1
Guasasco, Iñaki
4-6 / 7-5 / 2-0 AB
Tropea, Gustavo Daniel
6-1 / 6-1
Moyano, Marco
-
Lizarazo, Federico
-
Rodriguez, Leonardo
-
Caceres, Pablo Martin
-
Crocioni, Francisco
WO
Fregeiro, Demetrio
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
Sanchez, Gaston
6-4 / 6-1
Rivera R., Marcelo
6-2 / 6-1
Torres, Manuel Alejandro
-
Barutta, Sergio
-
Nievas, Hugo
-
Del Val, Miguel Angel
-
Benatuil, Javier
WO
Mazzocato, Franco
WO
Morales, Gaston Victor
WO
Conti, Sergio Adrian
6-1 / 6-1
Winkler, Gerardo
-
Chaillot, Luis
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Manzanos, Norberto Ariel
6-0 / 6-2
Freigedo, Oscar
6-4 / 7-6
Ordoñez, Ezequiel
6-0 / 7-5
Martinez, Damian Ulises
6-2 / 7-6
Guasasco, Pablo
6-4 / 7-6
Baez Bermudez, Pablo
WO
Tropea, Gustavo Daniel
6-1 / 2-6 / 6-4
Moyano, Marco
WO
Rodriguez, Leonardo
6-1 / 6-0
Fregeiro, Demetrio
6-2 / 6-2
Sanchez, Gaston
6-2 / 6-2
Barutta, Sergio
6-1 / 6-4
Nievas, Hugo
6-1 / 6-1
Benatuil, Javier
WO
Morales, Gaston Victor
6-1 / 6-2
Winkler, Gerardo
5-7 / 6-0 / 6-2
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Freigedo, Oscar
6-0 / 6-1
Martinez, Damian Ulises
6-4 / 1-6 / 6-2
Baez Bermudez, Pablo
6-4 / 6-2
Tropea, Gustavo Daniel
4-6 / 7-5 / 6-3
Rodriguez, Leonardo
4-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
Sanchez, Gaston
WO
Nievas, Hugo
5-7 / 6-2 / 6-2
Winkler, Gerardo
6-4 / 7-6
SEMIFINAL
Freigedo, Oscar
6-3 / 6-1
Tropea, Gustavo Daniel
7-5 / 6-3
Sanchez, Gaston
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-3
Winkler, Gerardo
6-2 / 6-4
FINAL
Tropea, Gustavo Daniel
-
Sanchez, Gaston
6-1 / 6-4
Sanchez, Gaston
7-6 / 6-4
Bollati, Eduardo
Carballo, Claudio
Correa, Diego
De León, Gabriel
De Vita, Claudio Marcelo
Flores Marquez, Daniel
Grahmann, Pablo
Hegui, Horacio
Hughes, Roberto Wyn
Insua, Martin Julian
Lozano, Sebastian
Manubens, Diego
Martinez, Guillermo
Micucci, Cristhyan
Nunziatta, Gustavo
Page, Ezequiel Maximiliano
Pignatta, Facundo
Schwengber, Diego
Spagnolo, Walter Fabio
Sparacino, Ariel
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Sanchez, Gaston
300
2
Tropea, Gustavo Daniel
225
3
Winkler, Gerardo
165
4
Freigedo, Oscar
165
5
Rodriguez, Leonardo
110
6
Baez Bermudez, Pablo
110
7
Nievas, Hugo
110
8
Martinez, Damian Ulises
110
9
Barutta, Sergio
65
10
Moyano, Marco
65
11
Morales, Gaston Victor
65
12
Manzanos, Norberto Ariel
65
13
Fregeiro, Demetrio
65
14
Guasasco, Pablo
65
15
Benatuil, Javier
65
16
Ordoñez, Ezequiel
65
17
Rivera R., Marcelo
35
18
Guasasco, Iñaki
35
19
Chaillot, Luis
35
20
Catoni, Juan Pablo
35
21
Caceres, Pablo Martin
35
22
Carril, Esteban
35
23
Del Val, Miguel Angel
35
24
Ramos, Leonardo
35
25
Torres, Manuel Alejandro
35
26
Lizarazo, Federico
35
27
Conti, Sergio Adrian
35
28
Pando, Gonzalo
35
29
Crocioni, Francisco
35
30
Chavez, Hernan
35
31
Mazzocato, Franco
35
32
Raíces, Santiago
35
33
Flamenco, Fernando
20
34
Ibires, Daniel
20
36
Cuevas, Gaston Eduardo
20
38
Kalfaian, Carlos Martin
20
43
Perez, Marcelo
20
45
Figueroa, Mario Gustavo
20
47
Micha, Gabriel
20
48
Paniagua, Diego
20
49
Puig, Lucas
20
50
Negretti , Sergio Fernando
20
52
Eguren, Pablo Martin
20
54
Rodriguez, Emiliano
20
59
Kotelnikov, Eugenio
20
61
Diaz Erro, Federico
20
63
Cancelliere, Fabrizio
20
64
Blitman, Alejandro
20