Australia 2009 | 8ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 30 de Enero de 2009
Draw 1
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
Chaillot, Luis
Cavassa, Walter Alfredo
Marchese, Horacio
Blanco, Alejandro
Alvarez, Victor Manuel
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
Garro, Omar
Bua Bonaldi, Gaston E.
Favale, Matias
Barros, Guillermo
Cassal, Erick
Abadi, Roberto Mauricio
Valora, Emilio
Churukian, Federico
Monzo, Jose Maria
Steinbrecher, Ariel
Tap, Her
Stamati, Ariel Gonzalo
Gitelman, Iehiel
Wagner, Ricardo
Pérego, Leandro
Gomez, Hector
Rosenzweig, Mariano
Iturri, Matías
Gutierrez, Marcelo
Gallo, Victorio Demetrio
Gomez, Juan Manuel
Gilabert, Victor Marcelo
Rolon, Alejandro
Urbini, Mariano
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
Fernandez Cao, Manuel
Figueroa, Mario Gustavo
Komandian, Hector Osvaldo
Garcia, Luis
Remon, Pablo
Guasasco, Pablo
Gigena, Martín
Dalessio, Mauricio
Declich, Julián
Raíces, Santiago
D Antuono, Jose
Virzi, Andres
Rodriguez, Marcelo
Caceres, Pablo Martin
Chavez, Hernan
Ferechian, Roberto
Bianchi, Leandro Pablo
Puig, Lucas
Garcia , Eduardo
Manzanel, Mariano
Inga, Eduardo
Altieri, Leonardo
Manzanos, Victor Javier
Barraza, Angel
Almeida, Gabriel
Harispe, Dario
Eguren, Pablo Martin
Orsetti E., Santiago Martin
Barton, Ricardo
Larocca, Juan Jose
Mazzucchelli, German
Bres, Gaston
Baron, Gustavo
RONDA DE 32
Chaillot, Luis
6-4 / 7-5
Marchese, Horacio
6-3 / 7-5
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
6-2 / 6-2
Garro, Omar
6-4 / 6-3
Favale, Matias
4-6 / 6-3 / 10-8
Cassal, Erick
6-2 / 6-2
Valora, Emilio
6-0 / 3-6 / 6-4
Monzo, Jose Maria
4-6 / 7-5 / 9-7
Tap, Her
4-6 / 7-5 / 6-3
Gitelman, Iehiel
6-7 / 6-0 / 6-4
Pérego, Leandro
6-2 / 7-5
Rosenzweig, Mariano
6-3 / 6-2
Gutierrez, Marcelo
WO
Gomez, Juan Manuel
6-3 / 6-4
Rolon, Alejandro
WO
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
6-3 / 6-3
Figueroa, Mario Gustavo
6-2 / 6-0
Garcia, Luis
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-0
Guasasco, Pablo
WOT
Dalessio, Mauricio
4-6 / 7-5 / 6-3
Raíces, Santiago
6-3 / 6-1
Virzi, Andres
7-5 / 7-5
Caceres, Pablo Martin
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-2
Ferechian, Roberto
7-5 / 3-6 / 6-4
Garcia , Eduardo
3-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
Manzanel, Mariano
6-1 / 6-2
Altieri, Leonardo
7-6 / 6-2
Barraza, Angel
7-5 / 6-3
Harispe, Dario
6-1 / 6-4
Barton, Ricardo
WO
Larocca, Juan Jose
WO
Baron, Gustavo
6-2 / 6-3
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Chaillot, Luis
7-6 / 7-5
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-1
Cassal, Erick
6-3 / 6-2
Monzo, Jose Maria
6-2 / 6-1
Gitelman, Iehiel
WO
Rosenzweig, Mariano
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-3
Gutierrez, Marcelo
6-3 / 7-5
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
WO
Garcia, Luis
6-2 / 6-0
Guasasco, Pablo
WO
Raíces, Santiago
6-7 / 7-6 / 7-5
Caceres, Pablo Martin
2-6 / 6-3 / 7-5
Garcia , Eduardo
WO
Barraza, Angel
6-0 / 6-0
Harispe, Dario
6-2 / 6-3
Baron, Gustavo
4-6 / 6-1 / 6-2
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Chaillot, Luis
7-6 / 6-1
Cassal, Erick
6-3 / 6-3
Rosenzweig, Mariano
6-4 / 6-2
Gutierrez, Marcelo
4-6 / 7-5 / 6-4
Garcia, Luis
6-1 / 6-0
Caceres, Pablo Martin
WO
Garcia , Eduardo
6-3 / 6-4
Harispe, Dario
6-4 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
Cassal, Erick
6-4 / 0-6 / 6-2
Gutierrez, Marcelo
6-1 / 3-6 / 7-5
Garcia, Luis
6-2 / 7-5
Garcia , Eduardo
4-6 / 7-6 / 6-2
FINAL
Cassal, Erick
6-3 / 6-2
Garcia , Eduardo
7-6 / 6-2
Garcia , Eduardo
4-6 / 7-5 / 4-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
Amiel, Rafael
Angiono, Pablo
Aquino Pacella, Carlos Daniel
B. Cordoba, Emiliano
Baez Bermudez, Pablo
Balestrini, Sergio Emanuel
Berguño, Maximiliano
Brener, Alberto
Bunse, Federico
Buono, Martin
Froimovici, Moises
Galvan, Cristian
Galvez, Pablo
Guardia, Miguel Angel
Guasco, Alfredo
I, Franco
Isola, Rodolfo
Marquis, Diego
Nievas, Hugo
Palermo, Gaston
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Garcia , Eduardo
600
2
Cassal, Erick
450
3
Garcia, Luis
330
4
Gutierrez, Marcelo
330
5
Harispe, Dario
225
6
Chaillot, Luis
225
7
Caceres, Pablo Martin
225
8
Rosenzweig, Mariano
225
9
Barraza, Angel
130
10
Monzo, Jose Maria
130
11
Guasasco, Pablo
130
12
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
130
13
Baron, Gustavo
130
14
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
130
15
Raíces, Santiago
130
16
Gitelman, Iehiel
130
17
Manzanel, Mariano
70
18
Favale, Matias
70
19
Figueroa, Mario Gustavo
70
20
Gomez, Juan Manuel
70
21
Barton, Ricardo
70
22
Marchese, Horacio
70
23
Ferechian, Roberto
70
24
Pérego, Leandro
70
25
Altieri, Leonardo
70
26
Valora, Emilio
70
27
Dalessio, Mauricio
70
28
Rolon, Alejandro
70
29
Larocca, Juan Jose
70
30
Garro, Omar
70
31
Virzi, Andres
70
32
Tap, Her
70
33
Puig, Lucas
45
34
Abadi, Roberto Mauricio
45
35
Remon, Pablo
45
36
Gallo, Victorio Demetrio
45
37
Eguren, Pablo Martin
45
38
Cavassa, Walter Alfredo
45
39
Chavez, Hernan
45
40
Iturri, Matías
45
41
Almeida, Gabriel
45
42
Steinbrecher, Ariel
45
43
Gigena, Martín
45
44
Fernandez Cao, Manuel
45
45
Bres, Gaston
45
46
Alvarez, Victor Manuel
45
47
D Antuono, Jose
45
48
Wagner, Ricardo
45
49
Inga, Eduardo
45
50
Barros, Guillermo
45
51
Komandian, Hector Osvaldo
45
52
Gilabert, Victor Marcelo
45
53
Orsetti E., Santiago Martin
45
54
Blanco, Alejandro
45
55
Bianchi, Leandro Pablo
45
56
Gomez, Hector
45
57
Manzanos, Victor Javier
45
58
Churukian, Federico
45
59
Declich, Julián
45
60
Urbini, Mariano
45
61
Mazzucchelli, German
45
62
Bua Bonaldi, Gaston E.
45
63
Rodriguez, Marcelo
45
64
Stamati, Ariel Gonzalo
45